Меню

Итоговая классификация

Preis der Chemiestadt

Дормаген, Германия, 09.12.2017, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0444, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
2 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
3 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
3 40 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК РФ 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
5 MIGNUZZI GIACOMO ITA 13.04.1999
6 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
7 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
8 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
9 SIERADZKY DAWSON USA 06.11.1998
10 DODDO ANDREW USA 20.10.1998
11 SARON MITCHELL USA 06.12.2000
12 PINCHUK MAKSIM BLR 09.01.1999
13 SOLER HUGO FRA 16.02.1998
14 PATRICE SEBASTIEN FRA 07.04.2000
15 SCHICKELE FLORIAN FRA 12.05.2000
16 RABB KRISZTIAN HUN 10.11.2001
17 AILINCA RARES ROU 01.08.2001
18 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
19 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
20 FERJANI AHMED TUN 21.06.2000
21 8 ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА РФ 15.02.2000 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
22 KAISER BALAZS HUN 15.10.2001
23 HALLIWELL BARNABY GBR 14.06.2000
24 MORICZ HUNTER CAN 27.06.1999
25 COHEN JOSEF USA 04.09.1998
25 URSACHI RAZVAN ROU 06.06.1998
27 BIALECKI CEZARY POL 13.06.1999
28 MINISCHETTI RAFFAELE ITA 16.09.1998
29 OH JASON USA 24.10.1999
30 SOLOMON DANIEL USA 22.04.2000
31 CEDERLE MATTEO ITA 12.04.1999
32 CHIARA ANGELO CAN 30.09.2000
33 DOLEGIEWICZ FILIP USA 03.09.2000
34 SCISCIOLO FABRIZIO MARIA ITA 20.03.1999
35 ROMA LORENZO ITA 26.05.2000
36 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
37 SUDDARDS GEORGE GBR 06.01.1998
38 LADEMANN KAROL POL 14.06.1999
39 PERRIER CLEMENT FRA 28.04.1999
40 VERVOITTE QUENTIN FRA 05.02.1998
41 KOECK LARS-BENEDIKT GER 17.06.1998
42 АЙДАРОВ СЕМЕН РФ 10.11.1998 КМС Динамо, СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
43 СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР РФ 21.02.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
44 GUARNACCIA NICOLA ITA 10.09.1999
45 KAYA UMUT TUR 05.08.2001
46 LILLO GERARDO ESP 17.08.2000
47 SZCZEPANIK PIOTR POL 11.12.2000
48 WENNEMAR BAS GER 11.05.1999
49 BAAKEN MATYAS HUN 20.06.2001
50 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
51 SARKISSYAN ARTYOM KAZ 06.09.1999
52 BLATZ SEBASTIAN GER 29.03.1999
53 MARTINE THOMAS FRA 29.01.1999
54 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
55 GLASNER HUBERT POL 18.07.2000
56 URBAN TAMAS HUN 23.05.2001
57 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 04.04.1999 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
58 ALONSO GONZALO ESP 03.05.1999
59 TOCH KAREL BEL 01.09.1999
60 EFIMOV HRISTO BUL 22.07.2001
61 MATRICCIANI NOAH GBR 11.01.2000
62 NALEWAJA TIM GER 14.08.2000
63 HAAG LOUIS GER 04.07.2000
64 DEQUENNE PIERRE FRA 09.06.1998
65 ZHAO RAYMOND USA 15.04.2001
66 ЧАПЛЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 12.02.1999 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
67 ANASIZ MUHAMMED TUR 20.01.1999
68 ARPINO ALBERTO ITA 03.07.1998
69 BELKESSAM MATHIEU FRA 03.03.1999
70 STANESCU RAZVAN ROU 15.03.2000
71 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ РФ 13.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
72 SZLAMA VILMOS HUN 09.08.1999
73 OLLIVIER LEANDRE FRA 01.06.1999
74 ANT MEHMET FATIH TUR 01.03.1999
75 MILASSIN MOR HUN 06.01.2000
76 HOLDSWORTH BERTIE GBR 02.02.2000
77 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
77 FORNASIR ALBERTO ITA 31.01.2000
79 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 05.07.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
80 PEREZ MARTIN JULIO MANUEL ESP 25.02.2001
80 CASTILLO OSCAR ESP 21.09.1998
82 SANTAMARIA ALONSO ESP 12.06.2001
83 KITSIRIBOON SORAVIT THA 10.12.1998
84 CAI ERWIN USA 09.04.1999
85 ROMMELSPACHER RALPH GER 26.08.1999
86 CAUCHON FRANCOIS CAN 26.04.2000
87 SANTAMARIA DIEGO ESP 25.06.1999
88 WALKER CHRISTOPHER USA 26.01.2001
89 ZMAU ALEXANDRU ROU 20.09.2001
90 KANARY LOGAN USA 12.03.2000
91 MARCOS MIGUEL ANGEL ESP 18.04.1998
92 ANDREU PERE ESP 14.06.1999
93 FERIOLI NICO ITA 22.01.1999
94 ELARABY MAZEN EGY 07.10.2001
94 SINGH KARAN SINGH IND 02.04.1999
96 DRAGOMIR GEORGE ROU 05.04.1999
97 FERNANDEZ BLANCO OSCAR ESP 26.03.1998
98 PASTIN ANDREI ROU 07.05.2001
99 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
100 CRAZE JAMIE GBR 15.05.1999
101 PROKOPOWICZ MATEUSZ POL 23.08.1999
102 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
102 HEZER ATAKAN ISLAM TUR 07.02.1999
104 LLEWELLYN ETHAN GBR 23.11.1999
105 KURZYNA PIOTR POL 20.08.1998
105 BRONISZEWSKI JAKUB POL 05.05.2001
107 LOPEZ DE GUERENU JORGE ESP 24.09.2000
108 RABINOWITZ BENJAMIN HUN 06.12.1998
109 DEGEN ADRIAN GER 04.02.1999
110 SINGH MANPREET IND 09.10.2000
111 TRAIKOV DANIEL BUL 07.01.2000
112 SHUSTER GABE CAN 14.12.1999
113 ANICULOESEI PETRU ROU 18.03.1998
114 BELLMANN JONAS GER 17.01.1998
115 MOATAZ ADHAM EGY 23.04.2003
115 PLUTI MARCO ITA 01.10.1999
117 EDWARDS JAMES GBR 15.08.2000
118 BULDEEV STEFAN BUL 13.03.1999
119 SANTANA HUDSON USA 05.01.2001
120 SPRINGER COLM GER 14.04.2000
120 PROSSE MAEL BEL 20.03.2001
122 VERSTRYNGE RENE ESP 13.01.1998
123 ALBERS SIEBO GER 05.05.2000
124 STITZ MARIUS GER 14.03.2001
125 HILGER JAKOB GER 08.03.1998
126 PASTORE ETHAN AUS 02.04.2001
127 CIDU MATEI ROU 28.09.2000
128 SCHLAFFER LEON GER 11.10.2000
129 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
130 KRAUS LEON GER 10.12.1998
131 FAAS QUINTON NED 05.04.2000
132 LE MAITRE ALEXANDER GBR 25.06.2000
133 CARTER TOBY GBR 26.09.2000
134 WANG ETHAN CAN 23.04.2001
135 LIPINSKI MARCIN POL 25.02.2000
136 SADLER JEREMY AUS 09.01.2001
137 MANDOV IVAN BUL 18.04.1998
138 BOUWMAN DIRK-JAN NED 28.06.2000
139 PASTORE NICHOLAS AUS 02.04.2001
140 BORKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN POL 01.07.1999
140 MEKA VALENTIN GER 21.03.2003
142 POIZAT ALEXANDRE BEL 11.05.2000
143 VAN DYCK JASPER BEL 18.10.2001
143 TSVETKOV DOBROMIR BUL 20.03.2000
145 DISLER JULIAN GER 14.02.2001
146 DZIUBLEWSKI MAURYCY POL 22.07.1999
147 TENTOMAS DIMITRIOS DIMOS GRE 14.02.1998
148 GERAUD JULES FRA 17.09.2001
149 POIZAT ADRIEN BEL 02.08.1998
150 WOODLAND THOMAS GBR 31.03.2000
151 MAIRI ANIS ALG 29.03.1998
152 BONANNO ALESSIO ITA 01.09.1999
153 KUZMIN LEON GER 08.05.2002
153 SCHMITZ PETER GER 22.02.2001
155 KRUSZEWSKI JAN POL 30.07.1998
156 BERLAND MICK WITH DEN 17.12.1998
157 SCHAAFSMA BOTE NED 09.08.2002
158 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
159 DUBINSKY LORENZ GER 18.01.1998
160 PATINO EMIR VEN 02.03.2001
161 BOUNABI AKRAM ALG 28.08.1999
162 SEEFELD ERIC SIMON GER 17.12.2001
163 SHOUMAN AHMED EGY 05.11.2001
163 IZEM ADEM ABDELHACIB ALG 19.07.2001
163 KURVERS LESTER BEL 28.06.2002
166 KUEHLING JULIAN GER 24.03.2002
167 FALB MORITZ GER 27.01.1999
168 KROUSKOS SPYRIDON GRE 01.03.2003
169 VON BUCH SIMON GER 15.01.2003
170 WILLSON BURKE CAN 06.10.2001
171 ELGHONEMY ALI EGY 21.07.2003
Судьи
BUJDOSO Imre (GER)
DUMITRESCU Rares (ROU)
EIFLER Peter (GER)
FROMET Joris (FRA)
GNIEWKOWSKI Marek (POL)
GRITSAEV Konstantin (USA)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
MARQUESTAUT Benoit (FRA)
MICHELOTTO Marco (ITA)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
OCHALSKI Marcin (POL)
OCHOTORENA Jose Luis (ESP)
PASTORE Domenico (ITA)
SACH David (GBR)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
SHTURBABIN Vadym (UKR)
STOYCHEV Yulian (BUL)