Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix du Qatar

Доха, Катар, 08.12.2017, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0439, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
2 JUNG JINSUN KOR 24.01.1984
3 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
3 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
5 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
6 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
7 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
8 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
9 PARK KYOUNGDOO KOR 03.08.1984
10 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
11 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
12 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
13 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
14 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
15 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
16 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
17 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
18 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
19 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
20 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
21 6 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
22 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
23 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
24 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
25 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
26 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
27 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
28 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
29 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
30 6 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
31 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
32 MUNZONE EDOARDO ITA 16.01.1988
33 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
34 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
35 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
36 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
37 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
38 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
39 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
40 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
41 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
42 VALLOSIO ANDREA ITA 23.03.1992
43 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
44 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
45 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
46 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
47 MARCHAL VIRGILE FRA 11.07.1990
48 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
49 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
50 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
51 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
52 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
53 KIM SANGMIN KOR 26.07.1986
54 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
55 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
56 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
57 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
58 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
59 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
60 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
61 KIM SEUNG GU KOR 20.05.1981
62 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
63 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
64 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
65 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
66 BLASZYCK ALEXANDRE FRA 08.01.1988
67 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
68 ADAIKIN DMITRIY KAZ 14.04.1994
69 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
70 YAU SHUN HIM HIMSON HKG 04.08.1994
71 SENDUT EMIR TUR 24.05.1992
72 RUSSO ANDREA ITA 09.03.1994
73 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
74 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
75 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
76 SOKOLOV OLEG UZB 23.10.1984
77 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
78 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
78 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
80 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
81 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
82 COQUECO GUSTAVO COL 07.09.1985
83 NA JONGKWAN KOR 24.02.1992
84 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС КОР №1, СКА, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
85 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 12.02.1988
86 ALEKSANDROV ROMAN UZB 30.06.1989
87 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
87 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
89 ASHOURI TAHER IRI 21.07.1990
90 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
91 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
92 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
93 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
94 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
95 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
96 KANANI AMIR REZA IRI 02.03.1995
97 ELKORD HOUSSAM FRA 24.02.1993
97 JUNG BYEUNGCHAN KOR 06.01.1995
99 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
100 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
101 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
102 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
102 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
102 KRAFT DENNIS USA 25.02.1986
105 FERNANDEZ SILVIO VEN 09.01.1979
106 HAY CHRISTOPHER GBR 13.01.1992
107 HO SZE HOU HKG 07.04.1996
108 BRUTTINI LORENZO ITA 14.11.1991
109 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
110 NURMATOV JAVOKHIRBEK UZB 26.05.1997
111 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
112 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
113 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
114 ALSHATTI ABDULAZIZ KUW 30.10.1990
114 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
116 CHAMCHARERN PANTHAWIT THA 17.05.1989
117 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
118 GROVER ELLIOTT GBR 05.11.1994
118 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
120 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
121 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
122 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
123 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
124 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
125 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
126 GASCON WILLIAN VEN 13.03.1995
127 HERNANDEZ EDUARDO NAZARETH VEN 28.09.1996
128 REZAEI TADI MOHAMMAD IRI 17.03.1981
129 REYTOR VENET YUNIOR CUB 08.04.1988
130 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
131 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
132 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
133 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
134 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
135 ZHU YICHEN CHN 20.01.1996
136 KAMAL HUSSAIN KUW 24.06.1991
137 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
137 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
139 LEE SAMSON MUN HOU SIN 11.12.1986
140 BITSCH PETER GER 23.06.1996
140 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
142 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
143 DERYABIN IVAN KAZ 05.12.1993
144 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
145 DONG CHAO CHN 05.02.1988
146 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
147 MATHIS KEI SUI 30.01.1997
148 MIHRIOGLU HARUN TUR 06.11.1996
149 KNYAZEV IGOR UZB 06.09.1991
150 DIABATE KELETIGUI JULIEN MLI 03.02.1996
150 SAYYARI ABDULLAH QAT 23.01.1992
152 DE SEPIBUS SEVERIN SUI 23.08.1983
152 SUN JIAJIE CHN 08.01.1996
154 TAN WEIXUAN SIN 21.09.1998
155 REZAEI MOHAMMAD IRI 06.05.2001
155 SCHMID FLORIAN AUT 19.07.1985
157 JAFARI HOSSEIN IRI 07.03.1994
158 GOLEC PAWEL POL 09.03.1995
159 AL SHAYA SALEM KUW 24.10.1984
159 SPONGA LUCA SUI 24.06.1991
161 AL SULAITI ALI QAT 22.08.2001
162 CHANTHARAPIDOK TANWA THA 02.12.1997
163 KEYHANI MOHAMMAD ALI IRI 16.11.1991
164 AL JALBOUTH ZIAD LBN 17.01.1979
165 JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI KORAKOTE THA 29.06.1997
166 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
167 MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ SWE 15.12.1999
168 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
169 ALBELOUSHI ABDULLAH KUW 23.09.1993
170 MAYNARD CALUM GBR 03.03.1993
171 DEEJING MANATSAWEE THA 08.01.1998
172 AL SHAMARI MOHAMMED QAT 14.07.1994
173 MIRZAEI MOHAMMAD ALI QAT 27.10.1989
174 EL KHOURY CHAFIC LBN 19.06.1976
174 GOKBULUT ORKUN TUR 08.04.1997
176 AL-BADER YOUSEF QAT 30.01.2001
177 FERIANI MEHDI QAT 29.01.2000
178 AL-MULLA KHALID QAT 17.04.2000
178 ALSOWAIDI ABDULRAHMAN QAT 16.09.2000
Судьи
ALTIRI Mohamed Abdulsalsalam (QAT)
AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BAKER David (AUS)
BASAHL Mohammad Ahmed (QAT)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
EL SHOURBAGI Bashir (QAT)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
HOI Kio Heng (MAC)
JUNG Jin Man (KOR)
KARCHOUD Hichem (TUN)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SIN)
NDIAYE Pape Mamadou (SEN)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PHIMKAEO Nuanchan (THA)
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo (ORG)
RIAD Nabil (MAR)
SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
SCHNEIDER Arno Perillier (BRA)
VESALI Ali Reza (IRI)
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla (QAT)