Лобня, МОО, 09.12.2017, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0437
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОС
|
17.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
2 | ЗАХАРОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
30.05.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
3 | БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
3 | ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
5 | ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА |
МОС
|
30.07.2003 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
6 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
7 | ИЛЬИНА КИРА |
МОС
|
15.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
8 | МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
01.07.2004 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
9 | СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
25.02.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
10 | ЧАЙКА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
11 | ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
12 | ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
05.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
13 | ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
17.02.2003 | КМС | МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
14 | КУТЬКО СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
12.09.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
15 | МАМИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2003 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
16 | ДУМЩИКОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
24.09.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
17 | СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА |
ПЕН
|
05.12.2003 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
18 | МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
12.06.2006 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
19 | ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
20 | БОЧКАРЕВА ЕВА |
СПБ
|
10.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
21 | КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
20.02.2003 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
22 | ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
23 | КОНЯХИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
24.04.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
24 | РОГОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
31.10.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
25 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
26 | УСТЮЖАНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
22.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
27 | БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2004 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
28 | САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
11.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
29 | БАУЛИНА ИРИНА |
МОС
|
11.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42, МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
30 | МАМУТОВА ТАМИЛА |
МОС
|
17.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
31 | ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
32 | КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
23.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
33 | БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
12.03.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
33 | ТУЛАЕВА ИННА |
МОС
|
16.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
35 | АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
02.08.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
36 | ВЕРЛАТАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2004 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
37 | КИРЮХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
16.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
38 | РЯЗАНЦЕВА АННА |
МОС
|
10.09.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
39 | ДАНИЛИНА АННА |
МОС
|
17.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
40 | УЛЬЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
02.02.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
41 | МИШАКИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
42 | ДУГИНА МАРГАРИТА |
МОО
|
20.06.2006 | б/р | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
43 | БУЛАТОВА КАМИЛА |
МОС
|
05.09.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
44 | ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.08.2005 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
45 | ВОЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
09.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
46 | КРУЧКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
01.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
47 | ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.08.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
48 | ШВЕЦ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.09.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
49 | АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА |
|
23.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
49 | КОВАЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
15.08.2003 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
51 | КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
03.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
52 | МАЛЫШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
28.05.2004 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
53 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
18.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
54 | МУРЗИЧ АЛЕСЯ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
55 | ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
04.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
56 | ЗАБОЛОТИНА АННА |
МОС
|
24.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
57 | СЕРАВИНА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
04.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
58 | КОЗУБ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.05.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
59 | МИНЬКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
14.07.2003 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
60 | ЛУКАШЕВИЧ ОЛЕСЯ |
МОС
|
27.08.2006 | б/р | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
61 | НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
62 | СВИРБУТОВИЧ КИРА |
СПБ
|
02.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
63 | ШИШЛЯННИКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
64 | ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
23.12.2005 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
65 | РАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
16.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
66 | ОВЧИННИКОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
06.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
67 | КОКОРИНА АРИНА |
МОС
|
31.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
68 | ЖУК СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
17.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
69 | ПАНАСЮК КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
24.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
70 | ФОКИНА АННА |
СПБ
|
09.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
71 | ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА |
МОС
|
20.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
72 | МАМУТОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
17.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
73 | ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
11.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
74 | ПОКРАСИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
14.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
75 | АГИШЕВА АМИНА |
ПЕН
|
12.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
76 | БАКАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
07.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
77 | КУТУМОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
29.04.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
78 | ОСИПОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
16.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
79 | ФЕДОТОВА ЕВДОКИЯ |
САМ
|
01.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
80 | ГУНДАРИНА МАРГАРИТА |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
81 | ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
82 | БАБУШКИНА ЯНА |
МОС
|
24.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
83 | ВАСИЛЬЧИКОВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
01.01.2006 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
84 | СОКОЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
30.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
85 | ТУЛЬЧИНСКАЯ АННА |
СПБ
|
27.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
86 | СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
10.05.2006 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
86 | ЦХОВРЕБОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
12.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
88 | ТЮЛЯНДИНА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
06.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
89 | ШАРОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
17.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
90 | ВИНОГРАДОВА АННА |
МОС
|
23.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
90 | ГОСТЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.04.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
92 | АНДРЮТИНА ОЛЬГА |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
92 | КОМАРЬКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
28.06.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
92 | УДДИН КАРИНА |
МОС
|
14.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
95 | КОЗЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
25.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
96 | ЯСТРЕБОВА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
14.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
97 | ФРАНЦИШКО АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
11.02.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
97 | ТЮХЛОВА УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
03.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
99 | ТАНЦУРИНА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
27.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
100 | КОРЕНЬ ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
26.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
101 | ФЕДОСОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
24.06.2004 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
102 | ЛОМТЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
30.09.2006 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
103 | АНТИПИНА ЮЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | Спартак |
|
|
104 | ЯСНАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
26.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
105 | ГАВРИЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
27.08.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
106 | ЗУБОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
13.06.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
107 | ИГНАТОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
17.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
108 | КОНСТАНТИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
25.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
109 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
01.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|