Меню

Итоговая классификация

Trophee BNP-Paribas

Орлеан, Франция, 27.10.2017, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0213, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
2 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
3 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
3 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
5 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
6 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
7 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
8 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
9 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
10 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
11 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
12 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
13 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
14 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
15 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
16 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
17 8 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
18 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
19 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
20 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
21 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
22 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
22 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
24 8 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
25 8 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
26 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
27 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
28 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
29 8 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
30 CHANG KAREN NGAI HING HKG 09.09.1996
31 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
32 8 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
33 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
34 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
35 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
36 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
37 FELIX LARA ROSSY DOM 18.09.1989
38 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
39 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
40 KUSIAN JUDITH GER 20.07.1995
41 GEORGIADOU DESPOINA GRE 22.06.1991
42 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
43 КОРМИЛИЦЫНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
44 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
45 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
46 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
47 KASPIAROVICH PALINA BLR 02.02.1996
48 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
49 ANGLADE ALEXIS USA 28.09.2001
50 MOSS ZARA USA 24.06.1999
50 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
52 MICHEL VIOLET USA 18.03.1998
53 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
54 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
55 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
56 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
57 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
58 PETRAGLIA MARTINA ITA 22.03.1992
59 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
60 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
61 LECOQ MARIE FRA 23.08.1996
62 REGUIGNE LAURA FRA 24.06.1992
63 KERN BIANKA HUN 12.07.1999
64 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
65 KOMISARCZYK MARTYNA POL 10.02.1992
66 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
67 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
68 ZALEVSKA DIANA UKR 20.08.1996
69 VILLA DARA MEX 16.06.2001
70 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
71 KLEIN LOUISE FRA 12.08.2000
72 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
73 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
74 SAZANJIAN NAJMEH IRI 25.03.1996
75 CZYZEWSKI VERONICA USA 06.01.2000
75 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
75 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
78 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
79 LAURENT CLARA FRA 15.02.1996
80 GARAM NORA HUN 24.08.1990
81 MAZUREK MARTA POL 20.07.1998
82 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
83 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
84 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
85 MARCOS SANDRA ESP 20.01.1990
86 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
87 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
88 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
89 ESTRADA SARA ESP 03.02.1995
89 PALLOT RACHEL FRA 12.01.1999
91 CHOI SHINHUI KOR 23.11.1991
92 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
93 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
94 RAFIEI FAEZEH IRI 25.02.1992
95 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
96 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
97 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
98 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
99 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
100 BAGHERZADEH KIANA IRI 20.02.1994
101 MERZA CELINA USA 01.07.1993
102 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
103 SUCHET CHARLOTTE FRA 18.11.1992
104 ANDREYEVA DARYA BLR 17.03.1994
105 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
106 MASSOU JEROMINE FRA 03.12.1997
107 PASTRAN MILAGROS VEN 12.10.1991
108 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
109 PARK DAEUN KOR 16.08.1993
110 GEVAERT ALEXANDRA BEL 24.10.1996
111 VALENTIN HEYDDYS DOM 25.09.1991
112 DERKUM LISKA GER 14.06.1998
113 OSTOJSKA MATYLDA POL 11.05.1990
114 KLIMAVICIUS LINDA COL 09.09.1993
115 CONSCIENCE PAULINE FRA 21.07.1999
115 SASAKI HARUNA JPN 24.12.1996
117 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
118 MERRIAM MARTHA USA 15.10.1999
119 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
120 LOPEZ GUARIN LAURA COL 15.10.1998
121 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
122 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
123 HAMPSON SARAH-JANE GBR 19.08.1996
124 BARZEGAR PARIMAH IRI 02.11.1993
125 DAYKIN KATE GBR 26.08.1996
126 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
127 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
128 RUAUX EMILY GBR 17.07.1995
129 GONZALEZ GARATE URSULA MEX 22.11.1991
130 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
130 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
130 VENTURA MARIA ESP 28.02.2000
133 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
134 BOURON SARAH FRA 09.06.1999
134 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
136 LEBEL ARIANE SUI 19.01.2000
137 JENKINS MORGAN USA 23.07.2001
138 BECKER MADELEINE GER 17.09.2000
138 BRIND'AMOUR PAMELA CAN 12.01.1993
140 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
141 SUZANNE COLINE FRA 30.01.1999
142 KOSTRZEWA MICHALINA POL 07.04.1996
143 VEGA LOZANO EVELYN CAROLINA COL 29.01.1995
144 PLEASANT BRIDGET GBR 22.07.1992
145 KIM HA-EUN KOR 04.02.1994
146 PAIZI MARINA GRE 03.04.1990
147 PROKUDA OLENA UKR 28.11.1994
148 KUSHIHASHI MAYU JPN 14.02.1990
149 KAKHIANI TEODORA GEO 14.10.1993
150 PRESSMAR JULIA GER 30.08.1988
151 MPENOU KLAIRI GRE 22.02.1996
152 ZWINGELSTEIN MELINE FRA 06.12.1999
153 PAREDES TORRES KATHERINE F. VEN 22.05.1998
154 KOSE FATMA ZEHRA TUR 30.05.1997
155 MOUTOUSSAMY LEA MELISSA FRA 18.10.1997
156 IVANISHCHANKA HANNA BLR 31.12.1996
157 GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS LINDA IBETH COL 20.01.1996
158 RUIDO FABIANGELA VEN 16.07.1996
159 MAMONTOVA OLEKSANDRA UKR 24.07.1994
159 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
161 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
162 BAEZA CENTURION MARTA BRA 02.03.1992
162 CARRENO MARIA VEN 25.11.1993
162 MELIUSHCHENKO EVGENIIA ISR 24.06.1991
165 DRYGALA GABRIELA POL 11.01.1995
166 EINCHCOMB DANIELLE GBR 20.08.1991
166 JONSON MAYBELIN DOM 05.12.1989
168 ATROUZ SARAH ALG 04.04.1998
168 DIEBOLD DE MELLIS JULIETTE FRA 25.11.1997
168 RYDENFELT EMMI FIN 21.10.1984
171 LEE NAOMI GBR 17.08.1982
172 EL HAFAIA AMIRA HAYET SABAH ALG 27.09.1996
172 LASANCE RACHEL GBR 20.04.1972
174 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 21.04.2000
174 DAVIS ALEXANDRA GBR 14.05.1997
Судьи
BERTHIER Anne-Laure (FRA)
BOBIO Thomas (FRA)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
LIMBARDET Christophe (FRA)
MARQUESTAUT Benoit (FRA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)
WANG Xingqi (CHN)