Меню

Итоговая классификация

Prince Takamodo WC

Токио, Япония, 10.11.2017, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0294, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
2 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
3 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
3 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
5 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
6 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
7 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
8 CHOI NICHOLAS EDWARD HKG 20.01.1993
9 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
10 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
11 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
12 HA TAEGYU KOR 20.12.1989
13 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
14 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
15 16 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
16 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
17 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
18 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
19 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
20 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
21 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
22 8 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
22 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
24 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
25 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
26 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
27 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
28 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
29 CHEN WEIQUAN CHN 19.06.1991
30 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
31 8 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
32 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
33 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
34 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
35 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
36 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
37 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
37 MO ZIWEI CHN 30.12.1996
39 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
40 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
41 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, СКА Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
42 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
43 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
44 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
45 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
46 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
47 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
48 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
49 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
50 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
51 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
52 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
53 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
54 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
55 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
56 IM CHEOLWOO KOR 14.05.1993
57 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
58 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
59 JANDA MICHAL POL 12.04.1991
60 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
61 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
62 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
63 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
64 BANEUX JULIEN BRA 24.07.1996
65 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
66 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
67 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
68 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
69 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
70 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
70 KERYHUEL JEREMY FAFA CIV 28.10.1994
72 GOTTSCHALK JULIAN JPN 18.07.2001
73 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
74 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
75 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
76 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
77 NITTA HIROTO JPN 03.04.1995
78 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
79 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
80 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
81 WU XIAOLONG CHN 10.02.1992
82 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
83 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
83 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
85 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
86 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
87 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
88 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
89 SEO MYEONG CHEOL KOR 04.04.1997
90 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
91 ITO MAKOTO JPN 23.02.1994
92 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
93 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
94 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
95 AWAJI SUGURU JPN 26.07.1989
96 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
97 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
97 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
99 SHI JIALUO CHN 25.01.1993
100 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
101 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
102 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
103 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
104 BRODEUR MARC-ANTOINE CAN 04.06.1993
105 DAHLIN KOLJA DEN 28.01.1996
106 TAN DARREN JUN HAO SIN 21.01.2000
107 SHIMBO HEITOR BRA 05.03.1983
108 CHANG JERRY USA 04.11.1994
109 FOSTER MATT AUS 06.04.1997
110 FUJIKURA RUI JPN 06.07.1999
111 MATSUMURA YUMA JPN 30.10.1998
112 CUSACK BRENDAN FRANCIS IRL 29.06.1992
113 O CHUN YEE HKG 19.01.1997
113 MAO BENNIAN CHN 26.01.1998
115 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
116 FUNAMOTO SOICHIRO JPN 01.06.1996
117 TOMIDA YUSAKU JPN 14.12.1999
118 FUNAMOTO SEISHIRO JPN 28.10.1993
119 КОМИССАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.02.1990 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Репина Е.А.
120 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
121 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
121 YOONG HANS WEI SHEN MAS 20.10.2000
123 RHEINGANS-YOO DUNCAN USA 28.05.1997
124 KISHI TAKANORI JPN 21.08.1996
125 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
126 NEMETH ANDRAS HUN 14.02.1995
127 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
128 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
129 HAN DONG JIN KOR 24.01.1987
130 IWASHITA TAKUYA JPN 05.02.1996
131 BARWELL PETER GBR 26.02.1991
132 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
133 MOLLARD CHRISTOPHER GBR 10.04.1990
134 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
135 AU EONG TIAN WEI JONATHAN SIN 06.06.2000
136 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
136 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
138 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
139 NAKAMURA TARO JPN 10.08.2000
140 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
141 LOUIE BRENNAN WAYNE PHI 06.04.1992
142 HSU SHUO TING TPE 16.08.1997
143 MITBERG GREGORY USA 28.12.1996
144 DEEJING RATCHANAVI THA 27.05.2000
144 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
146 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
147 PARK HYECHAN KOR 27.07.1998
148 MAYAKAN SOPANUT THA 20.12.1996
149 CHEN TSE YUAN TPE 02.01.1996
150 MORRIS JESSE AUS 26.09.1997
151 RENNEVILLE EDOUARD AUS 07.12.1983
151 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
153 KUME HARUKI JPN 12.06.1997
154 WEBBER LUCAS AUS 20.01.1995
155 MICHIWAKI KEITA JPN 28.02.1996
156 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
156 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
158 LUK WING CHUN HKG 09.08.1989
159 ITO HIROKI JPN 09.07.1997
160 KHANKHAM PHITCHAYUT THA 10.09.1999
161 CHAM SHUN WO HKG 13.01.1998
162 KAWAMURA KYOTA JPN 27.06.2000
163 PORS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.07.1994
164 MOONEY GRAND SAMUEL AUS 05.02.1993
165 ISOHATA TERU JPN 07.12.1997
166 BABA SHUNSUKE JPN 23.09.2002
167 LUN ALAN AUS 14.06.1997
168 LU CHENJIE CHN 21.01.1996
169 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
169 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
171 TAKAHASHI REN JPN 31.03.1998
172 DOUNGPATRA SITSADIPAT THA 30.10.1998
172 OZAWA SHOYA JPN 10.03.1997
174 CHONG YIN HIN HKG 04.02.1996
175 BREELAND-CLENCIE BLAKE AUS 07.11.1997
175 CHOR HIU LUNG HKG 10.05.2000
177 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SIN 19.06.1998
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
ATSUMI Kenji (JPN)
AZUMA Matsuo (JPN)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KAI Masahiko (JPN)
KOBAYASHI Yoshihiko (JPN)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
NAKATA Reiko (JPN)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
TABATA Yasuaki (JPN)
WU Hanxiong (CHN)