Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Сен-Мор, Франция, 03.11.2017, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0242, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
2 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
3 40 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
5 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
6 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
7 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
8 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
9 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
10 16 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС Динамо Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
10 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
12 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
13 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
14 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
15 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
16 JANG YEASEUL KOR 14.06.1988
17 8 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
18 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
19 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
20 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
21 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
22 8 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
23 8 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
24 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
25 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
26 8 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
27 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
28 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
29 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
30 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
31 MPAH-NJANGA JEROMINE FRA 31.10.1994
32 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
33 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
34 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
35 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
36 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
37 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
38 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
39 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
40 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
41 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
41 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
43 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
44 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
45 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
46 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А.
47 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
48 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
49 CALISSI OLGA RACHELE ITA 23.03.1992
50 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
51 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
52 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
53 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
54 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
55 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
56 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
57 ЕЛЕСИНА ИРИНА РФ 22.02.1991 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Шаймарданов И.Р.
58 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
59 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
60 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
61 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
62 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
63 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
64 MOINDROT-ZILLIOX NAOMI CAN 20.06.1998
65 WEISS KIM AUT 08.09.1991
66 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
67 KO CHAEYEONG KOR 15.07.1996
68 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
69 HOPKA-VARGA GABRIELLA HUN 07.04.1982
70 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
71 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
72 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
73 LAFFEY JESSIE USA 24.07.1995
74 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
75 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
76 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
77 SZALAI SZONJA HUN 15.09.1994
78 MENDOZA GEIGLYS VEN 23.03.1994
79 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
79 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
81 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
82 FLORES ALEJANDRA CHI 26.04.1991
83 OH HA NA KOR 08.01.1985
84 ITO MAKI JPN 29.05.1996
85 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
86 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
87 HUANG ALI CHN 26.03.1997
88 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
89 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
90 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
91 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
92 SORIANO MARIE FRA 28.06.1998
93 CAO YING CAN 11.05.2001
94 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
95 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
96 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
97 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
98 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
99 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
100 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
101 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
102 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
103 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
104 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI-MARIA GRE 10.06.1997
105 SCHREIBER MIRIAM SWE 01.01.2002
106 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
107 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
108 SCHMITZ FRANZISKA GER 24.11.1993
109 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
110 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
111 KHELFAOUI ANISSA ALG 29.08.1991
112 BLUM OCEANE FRA 24.03.1996
113 LUMINET CLARISSE FRA 18.05.1992
114 RAPAUD ASTRID FRA 27.05.1992
115 KRAUSE CHARLOTTE GER 07.05.1993
116 HENAFF ILONA FRA 22.04.1998
117 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA USA 08.07.2001
118 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
119 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
120 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
121 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
122 SMITH KATIE GBR 17.03.1996
123 ZUROWSKA BEATA POL 08.09.1997
124 CELLEROVA MICHALA SVK 23.01.1994
125 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
126 TISSEUIL EVA FRA 21.09.1998
127 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
128 GOLYA FRUZSINA HUN 06.01.1994
129 VETULANI MARIA POL 09.09.1996
130 LEE ANNA IRL 06.09.1998
131 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
131 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
133 MORI CHIHIRO JPN 06.01.1998
133 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
135 UMETSU HARUKA JPN 26.02.1998
135 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
137 FIHOSY AYESHA GBR 21.03.1996
137 BILODEAU ARIANE CAN 05.09.1997
137 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
140 LIU CYNTHIA CAN 15.07.2000
140 SIMON CHLOE FRA 25.06.1998
142 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
143 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
144 MULLINS PHILIPPA GBR 28.01.1990
145 CHENG HIU LAM HKG 13.12.1995
146 GUILLAUME MEREDITH FRA 08.04.1997
147 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
147 MCDERMOTT CHIARA GBR 02.09.1994
149 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
150 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
151 DUXBURY VICTORIA IRL 27.09.1995
151 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
153 LIN ANNIE CAN 27.09.2002
153 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
155 AVELLEIRA HILLARY VEN 31.08.2001
156 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
157 SAVEANU ANCA ROU 13.04.2000
158 CAULFIELD JANE CAN 16.04.2001
159 LIU HAIYAN CHN 25.09.1996
159 KRAENKL MARIA AUT 13.04.1996
161 MAROTTA EMILY AUS 11.01.1993
162 KWOK RACHEL GBR 06.01.1989
163 SHYPILOVA OLENA UKR 21.06.1994
164 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
165 SUDDERICK ZOE GBR 08.08.1996
166 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
167 JOERGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
168 LALEZARIAN AMANDA USA 04.12.1995
169 WYLLIE STEPHANIE NZL 24.11.1993
170 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
171 RAPYNETS ALINA UKR 25.07.1995
172 ELHAOUARI NARIMENE ALG 15.05.1993
173 VAN DER HEIJDEN SOPHIE NED 10.03.1996
174 HILL HEULWEN GBR 13.07.1998
174 OROSHAZI CSILLA HUN 22.09.1975
176 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
177 ESCOBAR ZAPATA PAULA ANDREA COL 04.10.1990
177 GOTHBERG VON TROIL GABRIELLE SWE 03.10.1989
179 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
180 GUERRA ACOSTA LAURA JULIETH COL 13.09.1997
180 BOLDOR ANA ROU 21.11.1997
182 DOSTIE-VIGNEAULT ELIZABETH CAN 11.03.1999
182 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.11.1977
182 PAPADOPOULOU MARIA GER 15.03.1996
185 JADERLING MIRANDA SWE 05.03.2000
185 HAVRANKOVA EVA CZE 14.01.1996
187 WATSON SOLENE FRA 11.08.2000
187 ENGELKE ISABELLE SWE 30.06.1999
189 MIKHALEVA OXANA GBR 09.12.1983
190 JABRI HAIFA TUN 26.03.1991
190 VALERO-COLLANTES CRISTINA SWE 07.07.1995
Судьи
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
DELI Dora (HUN)
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
MARPEAUX Yann (FRA)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
VISEUR Eric (FRA)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)