Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир по фехтованию "Волга-Волга" (2005-2006)

Саратов, САР, 04.11.2017, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0241

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КРЫМОВА ГАЛИНА ТАТ 06.05.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г.
2 ТРОСТЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМ 07.04.2005 I юн. разряд ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
3 КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ТАТ 22.04.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
3 ЗАБЕЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 11.01.2006 б/р ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Бартенева О.В.
5 БЫЛИНКИНА ДАРЬЯ САМ 11.07.2005 I юн. разряд ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Юрченко М.В.
6 АСТАХОВА СОФЬЯ МОО 11.03.2005 II юн. разряд СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А.
7 АФОНИНА ДАРЬЯ ТАТ 11.03.2005 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Соболева Л.М.
8 МАЛЫХИНА ВЕРОНИКА САМ 20.02.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Сухова О.В.
9 МИЖАРЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМ 21.02.2005 II разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Балабашина Ю.А.
10 СТОЛУПИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОО 11.11.2005 II разряд СШ Волна г. Дубна Буторов В.В., Денисенков А.С., Лапин А.В.
11 БОЧАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 27.07.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
12 ГОРШКОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 20.11.2005 II юн. разряд Динамо Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
13 БЕРЕСНЕВА ВЕРОНИКА САМ 18.05.2005 б/р ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара Сапрыкин С.Э.
14 ШАЙДОРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ САМ 25.04.2005 II разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Балабашина Ю.А., Правдина В.А.
15 САМОУКОВА МАЙЯ САМ 13.05.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Балабашина Ю.А.
16 ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА МОС 06.05.2006 II юн. разряд Динамо Берлинова А.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
17 ИСХАКОВА КАРИНА БАШ 04.07.2005 II юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
18 СЫПКОВА АННА СТА 03.07.2007 II юн. разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Сыпкова О.И.
19 ПУСТОВЕТОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ УЛЬ 11.08.2005 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
20 ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ МОС 16.08.2005 II юн. разряд Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
21 ЕРИНА ДАРЬЯ САР 12.05.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
22 МИХЕЕВА МАРИЯ САМ 23.01.2007 I юн. разряд ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
23 КУЗНЕЦОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 22.07.2006 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
24 СИЗОВА СОФИЯ МОС 26.07.2006 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
25 ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ МОО 30.09.2006 II юн. разряд СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Нелюбова О.В.
26 КОРОЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САР 23.12.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
27 ЛАВОЯНЦ АЛИНА НИЖ 13.06.2007 I юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Кремер А.В.
28 ШУМСКАЯ СОФИЯ МОС 27.11.2006 II юн. разряд Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
29 ФРОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ НИЖ 13.05.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Кремер А.В.
30 КОЧЕРОВА ДАРЬЯ САМ 10.02.2006 б/р ЦСК ВВС Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
31 АЛЕКСЕЕНКО КСЕНИЯ БАШ 05.07.2005 б/р МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
32 ИЛЮЩЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.12.2006 II юн. разряд Динамо Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С.
33 ХЭ АННА САР 21.04.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С., Духонина Е.А.
34 НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА САР 12.06.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
35 АРХИПОВА МАЙЯ САР 15.05.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
36 МОРОХОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОО 06.06.2006 б/р СШ Волна г. Дубна Буторов В.В., Лапин А.В.
37 ГРАЧЕВА АЛЕНА САМ 20.07.2005 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Сухова О.В.
38 БЕЛОУСОВА СОФЬЯ МОО 14.03.2007 II юн. разряд СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Сидорович Ю.А.
39 ТИМОФЕЕВА УЛЬЯНА САМ 19.05.2006 б/р ЦСК ВВС Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
40 ШКАБРОВА АНИТА САР 25.01.2005 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
40 БОРОДИНА МАРИЯ МОС 01.06.2006 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
42 РОМАНОВА ПОЛИНА КЛГ 15.03.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО Катков Л.М.
43 ДУШЕНКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 27.11.2006 II юн. разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
44 БРУНОВСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ САМ 01.02.2007 б/р СДЮСШОР №17 Сухова О.В.
45 СИДОРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 16.06.2006 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Правдина В.А.
46 ПАНЬШИНА ДАРЬЯ САР 18.06.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С.
47 ЦВИЛОВИЧ ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 30.06.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Балабашина Ю.А.
48 РУСИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СТА 12.01.2007 II юн. разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Князев В.С.
49 ЯНГАЗИЕВА ЛОЛА СТА 12.02.2006 б/р МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Шишикина А.Т.
50 ШИГАПОВА РОЗАЛИНА САМ 29.03.2006 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Балабашина Ю.А.
51 НАУМОВА ДАРЬЯ САМ 20.02.2007 б/р ЦСК ВВС Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
51 МАКАРОВА АРИНА НИЖ 15.10.2007 II юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Кремер А.В.
53 РЕШЕТНЯКОВА ЯРОСЛАВА САМ 22.06.2005 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Сухова О.В.
54 МАТВЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ СТА 05.02.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Князев В.С.
55 ГЛЕБОВА ДАРИНА БАШ 17.02.2006 б/р МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
56 СМИРНОВА ЯНА НИЖ 21.12.2005 II юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Кремер А.В.
57 МАКАРИЧЕВА КИРА САР 12.04.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С., Духонина Е.А.
58 ПАЛАГИНА ЯНА САР 05.12.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С.
59 ФРАНЦ САБРИНА МОО 07.04.2006 б/р МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В.
60 РАДЖАБОВА АЛИСА МОО 17.08.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Васильева В.Г.
61 МАЛКОВА ЮЛИЯ САМ 01.07.2005 б/р ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара Сапрыкин С.Э.
62 ЛЫГУША АЛИНА СТА 15.11.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Бородай О.А.
63 ГНУТИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 04.03.2005 II юн. разряд МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В.
64 МУШТАКОВА ПОЛИНА САР 17.09.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Духонина Е.А.
65 ШУМЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА САМ 25.04.2007 б/р СДЮСШОР №17 Сухова О.В.
66 БЫКОВА СОФЬЯ МОО 11.07.2006 б/р МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В.
67 РЫЖАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ВЛГ 23.03.2005 II юн. разряд ДЮЦ Машкова С.Н.
68 ЕРОФЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САР 24.03.2005 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С.
69 ШПУНЬКИНА ДАРЬЯ МОО 19.10.2007 б/р МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В.
70 ТРЕНИНА ВАРВАРА МОО 16.08.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Васильева В.Г.
71 ГАЛИМОВА АЛИНА БАШ 19.08.2005 б/р МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
72 ЛАЛАКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НИЖ 06.12.2006 II юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Кремер А.В.
72 СКВОРЦОВА КРИСТИНА НИЖ 05.08.2005 II юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Кремер А.В.
74 ЛАЗОВСКАЯ АЛЕВТИНА САМ 24.01.2006 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Балабашина Ю.А.
75 СЕМЕНОВА АННА САР 21.12.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Духонина Е.А.
76 ШЕВЧЕНКО ЯЛИНИ СТА 29.01.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Князев В.С., Шишикина А.Т.
77 ГОРЯЧЕВА ВЕРОНИКА САР 15.02.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Духонина Е.А.
78 СЕМЕНЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА МОО 18.10.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Васильева В.Г.
79 СОБОЛЕВА КСЕНИЯ САР 16.05.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Жебракова А.С.
80 АВРАМЧУК КСЕНИЯ СТА 29.06.2006 II юн. разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Бородай О.А.
81 ПУРЛУШКИНА КРИСТИНА САМ 26.03.2006 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Сухова О.В.
82 АНДРЕЕВА МАРИЯ САР 03.04.2006 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
83 СЕМЕНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА БАШ 07.11.2005 б/р МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
84 АБРАМОВА ДАРЬЯ САМ 05.11.2005 б/р ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара Сапрыкин С.Э.
85 СЕРГИЕВСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМ 14.11.2006 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Балабашина Ю.А.
85 ЛАНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ САР 16.09.2007 б/р ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Жебракова А.С.