Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du monde

Тунис, Тунис, 01.06.2018, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-1021, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
2 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
3 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
3 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
5 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
6 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
7 28 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
8 28 ВЕЛИКАЯ СОФЬЯ РФ 08.06.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
9 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
10 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
11 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
12 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
13 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
14 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
15 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
16 16 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
17 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
18 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
19 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
20 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
21 8 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
22 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
23 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
24 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
25 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
26 8 ГАВРИЛОВА ЮЛИЯ РФ 20.07.1989 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М.
27 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
28 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
29 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
30 8 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
31 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
32 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
33 BESBES AZZA TUN 28.11.1990
34 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
35 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
36 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
37 MAMONTOVA OLEKSANDRA UKR 24.07.1994
38 КОРМИЛИЦЫНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
39 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
40 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
41 MARCOS SANDRA ESP 20.01.1990
42 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
43 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
44 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
45 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
46 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
47 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
48 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
49 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
49 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
51 GEORGIADOU DESPOINA GRE 22.06.1991
52 BRIND'AMOUR PAMELA CAN 12.01.1993
53 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
54 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
55 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
56 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
57 SHELTON ALEKSANDRA POL 30.03.1982
58 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
59 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
60 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
61 PAIZI MARINA GRE 03.04.1990
62 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
63 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
64 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
65 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
66 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
67 BURKE NORA USA 11.07.2000
68 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
69 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
70 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
70 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
72 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
73 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
74 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
75 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
76 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
76 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
76 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
79 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
80 MOSS ZARA USA 24.06.1999
81 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
81 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
83 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
84 SHAO YAQI CHN 28.11.1996
85 QIAN JIARUI CHN 30.05.1992
86 CHAMBERLAIN MAIA USA 05.06.1998
87 LINDER KARA USA 24.05.2000
88 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
89 CHOI SHINHUI KOR 23.11.1991
90 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
91 LAURENT CLARA FRA 15.02.1996
92 POCHEKUTOVA TAMARA KAZ 02.10.1992
93 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
94 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
95 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
96 INFANTE VANESSA MEX 29.03.1996
97 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
98 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
99 JIA XIAOYE CHN 15.03.1996
100 ZHUANG CHENYI CHN 14.07.2000
101 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
102 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
103 WAKITA JUMI JPN 10.05.1999
104 BAEZA CENTURION MARTA BRA 02.03.1992
104 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
104 LAU YWEN SIN 24.01.2000
107 HOU CHIA LING TPE 25.01.1997
108 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
109 PARK DAEUN KOR 16.08.1993
110 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
111 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
112 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
113 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
114 LEE ANN HUIMIN SIN 13.03.1991
114 SASAKI HARUNA JPN 24.12.1996
116 PRIKHODKO TATYANA KAZ 13.10.1993
117 GASPARIN GIULIA BRA 03.02.1991
117 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
119 LAMARRE RACHEL CAN 27.05.1998
120 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 21.04.2000
121 GHRAIRI YOSRA TUN 03.04.1995
122 CHEN YU LING TPE 31.10.1988
123 YE YI SHAN TPE 02.01.1998
124 GEVAERT ALEXANDRA BEL 24.10.1996
125 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
125 KOMISARCZYK MARTYNA POL 10.02.1992
127 DAVIS ALEXANDRA GBR 14.05.1997
128 KALETA KAROLINA POL 15.01.1996
129 BECKER MADELEINE GER 17.09.2000
130 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
131 KUSIAN JUDITH GER 20.07.1995
132 BEN CHAABANE AMIRA TUN 29.05.1990
133 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 19.10.2001
133 LIN YA-HUI TPE 25.09.1999
135 DELL'AQUILA TIFFANY TPE 18.05.1986
136 BOUNGAB ABIK ALG 21.12.1998
136 ECHEVERRIA ALEKXANDRA MEX 25.09.1994
138 KUSHIHASHI MAYU JPN 14.02.1990
139 DAGHFOUS YASMINE TUN 01.01.2000
140 FAYE FATOU KINE SEN 01.12.1991
141 EL HAFAIA AMIRA HAYET SABAH ALG 27.09.1996
142 HEZAMI OLFA TUN 22.11.2000
143 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
144 LEE JOLIE KAR YI SIN 27.10.1998
145 LEE CANDICE KAR HWEI SIN 24.07.1997
146 CHEMKHI KHADIJA TUN 18.09.2000
147 KOSE FATMA ZEHRA TUR 30.05.1997
148 SOW ASSIETOU SEN 12.03.1994
149 MOJAAT MARIEM TUN 08.05.2002
149 VAN RIJCKEGHEM NAN BEL 04.04.2001
151 HANZLIKOVA KLARA CZE 10.03.1989
152 YANSANE NDEYE SALY SEN 24.09.1985
153 SARAA MANAL MAR 01.05.1995
154 BEN AZIZI NADIA TUN 09.07.2002
Судьи
AKKARI Amine (TUN)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
SAMANDI Hichem (TUN)
SHANAHAN Kevin (USA)
TAIR Zakaria Ameur (ALG)
YEMMI Ouassila (ALG)