Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Гавана, Куба, 19.01.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0609, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
2 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
3 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
3 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
5 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
6 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
7 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
8 28 КОЧНЕВА ОЛЬГА РФ 29.06.1988 ЗМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
9 16 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
10 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
11 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
12 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
13 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
14 JUNG HYOJUNG KOR 26.01.1984
15 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
16 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
17 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
18 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
19 SHIMOOKAWA AYAKA JPN 28.04.1988
20 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
21 XIANG YIXUAN CHN 19.02.1996
22 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
23 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
24 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
25 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
26 8 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
27 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
28 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
28 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
30 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
31 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
32 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
33 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
34 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
35 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС Динамо, СШОР УОР №3 Глазунов А.А.
36 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
37 REMBI LAUREN FRA 09.03.1992
38 VIE NATALIE USA 19.04.1986
39 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
40 BRIASCO BRENDA ITA 19.08.1991
41 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
42 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
43 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
44 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
45 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
46 LIN SHENG CHN 05.01.1994
47 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
48 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
48 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
50 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
51 UDREA MARIA ROU 23.11.1990
52 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
53 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
54 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
55 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
56 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
57 VARNAI VIVIEN HUN 12.02.1994
58 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
59 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
60 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
61 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
62 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
63 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
64 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
65 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
66 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
67 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
68 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
69 STAHLBERG NADINE GER 11.01.1996
70 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
71 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
72 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
73 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
74 ITO CHIHIRO JPN 29.07.1994
75 BATES CASSANDRA USA 12.09.1986
75 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
77 GAVILAN SANCHEZ YANIA CUB 28.05.1998
78 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
79 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
80 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
81 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
82 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
83 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
84 LEE HYEWON KOR 15.01.1993
85 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
86 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
87 OHASHI RIE JPN 17.01.1991
88 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
89 BASSA FRANCESCA USA 08.01.1991
90 TAKAHASHI ERIKA JPN 04.09.2002
91 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
92 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
93 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, КОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
94 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
94 SZE KA YAN CAN 09.08.1988
96 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
97 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
98 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
99 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
100 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
101 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
101 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
103 RODRIGUEZ QUESADA YAMILKA CUB 18.05.1978
104 KOPECKY LYDIA USA 06.01.1991
105 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
106 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
107 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
108 ISCHER AMANDINE SUI 11.10.1994
109 CHANG CAITLIN JAM 17.04.1993
110 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
110 WERNER KRISTIN GER 28.12.1995
112 WILLIAMS CLAUDINE JAM 25.05.1988
113 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
114 FRANCO RAMIREZ JISELLE CUB 10.01.1995
114 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
116 DUNLAP-SMITH AZALINE USA 05.07.1995
116 TERAN ALEJANDRA MEX 20.01.1991
118 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
118 KOMAR SOFIA USA 17.11.2000
120 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
121 GONZALEZ SANDOVAL DIAMELYS CUB 26.11.1994
122 TESSERIN LUISA ITA 16.05.1994
123 KOMABA MINAMI JPN 10.10.1998
124 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
125 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
126 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
127 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
128 BLUM ALEXANDRA SUI 11.04.1994
129 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
130 CRUZ JOCELYN MEX 15.03.1998
131 DIAZ VENET CLARA CUB 14.10.1993
131 TEJEDA SHEILA LILIANA MEX 19.10.1996
133 MEDINA ELIZABETH MEX 12.05.1999
134 CARBONELL FONSECA GRETEL CUB 20.10.1997
134 DANCIU ADELA ROU 20.02.1994
134 MENDOZA VENZANT CEILY CUB 16.11.1989
137 TAMAYO PACHON ANGELA MARIA COL 11.12.1998
138 TEJEDA FRANIA MEX 23.09.1998
139 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
140 BONITO FABIANA POR 18.10.1994
140 PEREIRA INES POR 06.06.1989
142 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
143 MONTES VIVIANA MEX 23.05.1998
144 PLANTE MARILYNE CAN 10.09.1996
145 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
Судьи
ABADIA LOMBILLO Jose Luis (CUB)
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
DIAZ PEREZ Luis Orlando (CUB)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
RUMAYOR BLANCO Lazaro E. (CUB)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)
TURIACE Sergio (ARG)