Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Берн, Швейцария, 27.10.2017, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0212, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
2 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
3 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
3 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
5 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
6 21 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
7 21 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
8 SAKAMOTO KEISUKE JPN 02.02.1984
9 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
10 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
11 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
12 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
13 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
14 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
15 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
16 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
17 JUNG JINSUN KOR 24.01.1984
18 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
19 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
20 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
21 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
22 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
23 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
24 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
25 KIM SANGMIN KOR 26.07.1986
26 SZENYI PETER HUN 18.03.1987
27 NA JONGKWAN KOR 24.02.1992
28 KRAFT DENNIS USA 25.02.1986
29 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
30 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
31 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
32 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
33 PARK KYOUNGDOO KOR 03.08.1984
34 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
35 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
36 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
37 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
38 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
39 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
40 PRYOR JASON USA 26.09.1987
41 MARCHAL VIRGILE FRA 11.07.1990
42 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
43 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
44 ZHU YICHEN CHN 20.01.1996
45 ZAFIROV IVAN BUL 03.08.1992
46 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
47 STOLZ OLIVIER FRA 02.05.1990
48 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
49 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
50 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
51 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
52 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
53 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
54 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
55 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
56 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
57 KNEIST TONI GER 26.06.1984
58 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
59 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
60 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
61 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
62 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
63 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
64 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
65 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
66 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
67 KAVVADIAS SAVVAS GRE 25.05.1992
68 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
69 ELKORD HOUSSAM FRA 24.02.1993
70 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
71 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
72 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
73 CHEN ZHAOHAO CHN 03.06.1996
74 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
75 MACSKA ADAM ROU 28.04.2000
76 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
77 BON GREGORY FRA 21.10.1996
78 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
79 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
80 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
81 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
82 SCHMIER ROBERT GER 11.02.1994
83 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН РФ 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
84 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
85 FERNANDEZ SILVIO VEN 09.01.1979
86 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
87 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
88 JUNG BYEUNGCHAN KOR 06.01.1995
88 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
90 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
91 GASCON WILLIAN VEN 13.03.1995
92 CANAUX GABRIEL USA 18.02.1996
93 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
94 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
95 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
96 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
97 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
98 DERYABIN IVAN KAZ 05.12.1993
99 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
100 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
100 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
102 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
103 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
104 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
105 WRIGHT JOHN CAN 30.01.1991
106 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
107 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
108 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
109 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
110 DIABATE KELETIGUI JULIEN MLI 03.02.1996
111 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
112 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
113 SOKOLOV OLEG UZB 23.10.1984
114 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
115 KIM SEUNG GU KOR 20.05.1981
115 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
117 STEINBERGER RAPHAEL GER 08.11.1985
117 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
119 MUNZONE EDOARDO ITA 16.01.1988
120 STYMNE JAKOB SWE 25.07.1996
121 BONNAIRE JONATHAN FRA 25.10.1991
122 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
122 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
124 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
125 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
126 SOBIECKI JAN POL 29.05.1991
127 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
128 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
129 SBARCIA ALIN ROU 27.01.1984
130 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
131 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
132 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
133 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
134 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
135 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
136 KNYAZEV IGOR UZB 06.09.1991
137 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
138 BAKOS BALINT HUN 28.04.1997
139 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
139 HERNANDEZ EDUARDO NAZARETH VEN 28.09.1996
141 LIN ZONGYI CHN 23.10.1995
142 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
143 SPONGA LUCA SUI 24.06.1991
144 KAUTER MICHAEL SUI 18.02.1979
145 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
145 SIMMONS ARIEL USA 06.12.1996
147 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 13.02.1988
148 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
149 KARADENIZ OKAN TUR 26.05.1993
150 GUSTAVSSON CHRISTIAN SWE 24.05.1986
151 LAW SHIU CHUNG HKG 22.01.1998
152 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
153 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
154 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
154 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
156 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
157 BIDOVEC JAN SLO 17.10.1989
158 HABARTA ONDREJ CZE 10.03.1992
159 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
159 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
161 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
162 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
163 WEISS LEWIS USA 15.11.1994
163 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
165 TAN WEIXUAN SIN 21.09.1998
166 HAY CHRISTOPHER GBR 13.01.1992
167 DRAGOMIR LIVIU ROU 25.07.1989
168 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
169 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
169 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
171 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
172 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
173 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
174 BLASZYCK ALEXANDRE FRA 08.01.1988
175 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
175 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
177 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
177 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
179 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
179 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
181 SENDUT EMIR TUR 24.05.1992
182 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
182 COQUECO GUSTAVO COL 07.09.1985
184 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
185 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO ESP 08.03.1994
186 SEIDL JULIAN CZE 02.05.1990
187 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
188 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
189 SZILAGYI ADRIAN CIPRIAN ROU 04.09.1987
190 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
191 SPAUTZ FALK GER 03.07.1990
192 BUTA LEVENTE HUN 11.04.1996
193 KORLATH ALEXANDER AUT 30.10.1993
193 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
195 HOYER MARTIN CZE 25.11.1967
196 SONG HENG CHN 15.02.2000
197 OSWALD CHARLES-ERIC SUI 09.10.1996
198 LAI CLARENCE KA TSUN HKG 06.04.1991
199 HO HON KIU HKG 22.06.2000
200 CAPALDO DANIEL SUI 27.02.1987
201 ALIMOV FAYZULLA UZB 23.12.1998
202 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
203 ANIL MURTAZA BERKAN TUR 02.09.1994
204 HUSSON GEOFFROY BEL 12.02.1993
205 GRASBECK GUNNAR FIN 20.01.1993
206 SPANO GABRIEL AUS 09.12.1998
207 NURMATOV JAVOKHIRBEK UZB 26.05.1997
208 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
209 LUPRANO VICTOR SUI 23.07.1997
210 TIMOCE ANDREI ROU 20.04.1989
211 BERNARD FLORIAN BEL 25.01.1991
212 LAI HIN YEUNG HKG 01.11.1994
213 SUN JIAJIE CHN 08.01.1996
213 MATTSSON AXEL SWE 31.12.1998
215 BRUTTINI LORENZO ITA 14.11.1991
216 PISKOVATSKOV ANTON USA 04.12.1996
216 HEIDECKER PASCAL CAN 31.07.1991
218 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС КОР №1, СКА, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
219 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
220 MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ SWE 15.12.1999
220 PARIZAT AMIT ISR 24.10.1996
222 ROMERO JUAN PEDRO ESP 12.06.1992
223 STASZULONEK BARTOSZ POL 01.07.1997
224 FAGELL MAXIMILIAN SWE 11.01.1996
225 POZZI STEFANO SUI 08.07.1999
226 D´AMICO KRISTIAN CZE 22.04.1997
227 GOLEC PAWEL POL 09.03.1995
228 CRIBLEZ LORIN SUI 28.08.1998
228 KAM CHUN HO HKG 20.01.1999
230 BROGER FABIAN SUI 13.09.1997
231 AVAERT ARNAUD BEL 11.01.1980
232 KARAKOLIS KOSMAS GRE 21.03.1992
233 XIU YUHAN CHN 31.05.1998
234 DIKOV PLAMEN BUL 27.10.1998
235 SVENSSON JONATHAN SWE 04.10.1999
236 FRENCH DYLAN CAN 16.05.1997
237 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
238 CUPR MICHAL CZE 23.12.1991
239 SHEVELEW DAVID RSA 20.11.1990
239 PINTO SANTIAGO COL 21.01.1992
241 MARINOV KIRIL BUL 14.12.1988
242 LUND LEONARD SWE 10.05.1999
242 ROSENBERG GABRIEL SWE 19.06.1995
244 ESZTERGALYOS PATRIK HUN 19.08.1997
245 JOHNSTON CALUM GBR 13.01.1992
246 BAY COLOMBANO EMMANUEL ARG 05.06.1985
247 EKENLER HILMI TAHA TUR 07.12.2001
247 GONZALEZ ALEXANDER COL 30.03.1986
247 VILLIGER JORI SUI 31.08.1997
250 PACHECO EDGAR ELIER MEX 14.06.1997
250 HOFER NIKOLAUS AUT 13.06.1985
252 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
Судьи
AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CAMPICHE Antoine (SUI)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
FABRE Michel (SUI)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
LANG Daniel (SUI)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
PIATKO Andre (FRA)
SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
SCHUELER Thomas (SUI)