Меню

Итоговая классификация

Absolute Fencing Gear Long Beach Foil Grand Prix

Анахайм, Калифорния, США, 16.03.2018, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0827, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
3 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
3 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
5 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
6 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
7 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
8 28 ЯКОВЛЕВА ДИАНА РФ 13.04.1988 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
9 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
10 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
11 16 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
12 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
13 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
14 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
15 BORELLA CLAUDIA ITA 07.10.1997
16 16 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
17 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
18 NAM HYUNHEE KOR 29.09.1981
19 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
20 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
20 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
22 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
23 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
24 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
25 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
26 8 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
27 8 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мавлютов И.М.
28 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
29 8 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
30 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
31 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
32 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
33 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
34 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
35 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
36 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
37 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
38 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
39 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
40 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
40 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
42 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
43 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС Динамо Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
44 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
45 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
46 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
47 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
47 MORI CHIHIRO JPN 06.01.1998
49 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
50 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
51 KO CHAEYEONG KOR 15.07.1996
52 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
53 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
54 MARINELLI EVER USA 18.11.2001
55 HERNANDEZ ALELY MEX 04.03.1991
56 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
57 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
58 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
59 HAUSMAN MARTA POL 21.05.1992
60 MINARIK NATALIE USA 06.04.2000
61 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
62 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
63 ABE HIROMI JPN 13.07.1989
64 DVORKIN MARY ISR 15.07.1996
65 CALISSI OLGA RACHELE ITA 23.03.1992
66 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
67 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
68 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
69 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
70 CASILLAS LYDIA MEX 25.08.1998
71 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
72 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
73 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
74 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
75 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
76 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
77 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
78 ZHOU EMME USA 17.10.2000
79 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
80 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
81 LEE HEE JIN KOR 15.07.1999
82 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
83 MAGERAS FINNULA USA 09.02.1998
83 MPAH-NJANGA JEROMINE FRA 31.10.1994
85 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
86 MARTOS SARA ANN USA 18.06.2002
86 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
88 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
89 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
90 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
91 CHENG HSIN TPE 29.10.1996
92 LIU HAIYAN CHN 25.09.1996
93 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
94 JANG YEASEUL KOR 14.06.1988
95 LEE MORGAN USA 19.03.2001
96 LAFFEY JESSIE USA 24.07.1995
97 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
98 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
99 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
100 ITO MAKI JPN 29.05.1996
100 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
102 REBOLLEDO MELISSA MEX 06.10.1994
103 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
104 MICHEL NATALY MEX 09.07.1990
105 LUKINS TIANJI AUS 19.08.2001
106 WU SOPHIA HKG 09.10.2002
107 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
108 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
109 DANIEL CLAIRE AUS 08.07.1990
110 LIU CYNTHIA CAN 15.07.2000
111 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
112 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
113 VIQUEIRA SAMANTHA USA 28.01.1998
113 OH HA NA KOR 08.01.1985
115 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
116 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
117 KLEINER ELYSSA USA 18.03.1997
117 NOTT ADRIENNE USA 30.04.1987
119 FILBY SARAH CAN 09.12.1998
120 SILVA PAULA CHI 24.08.1988
121 TSAI XIAO-QING USA 08.11.1999
122 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
123 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
124 MAROTTA EMILY AUS 11.01.1993
125 BRONDUM ALEXANDRA DEN 13.07.2001
125 BILODEAU ARIANE CAN 05.09.1997
127 PRECIADO DIANA MEX 11.01.2000
128 YANG CHIN MAN TPE 02.04.1999
129 LAU CHEUK YU HKG 22.03.1997
130 PARTRIDGE MORGAN USA 10.03.1998
131 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
132 YU LI CHUN TPE 12.05.1996
133 CHEN LING YI TPE 29.08.1996
134 MOINDROT-ZILLIOX NAOMI CAN 20.06.1998
135 CAULFIELD JANE CAN 16.04.2001
136 ZHANG RACHEL USA 03.03.2001
137 FLORES ALEJANDRA CHI 26.04.1991
138 LEE YU CHIEH TPE 06.08.2000
139 SONG A YOUNG KOR 10.11.1994
140 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
Судьи
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
CHANG Jason (USA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
DONNELLY Devin (USA)
EL NAGGAR Bassel (EGY)
FINDLAY Douglas (USA)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
GURINENKO Bogdan (UKR)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
MORENO BRIONES Luis Samuel (CHI)
NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
PARRILLA Luisa M. (PUR)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
TAGGERSELL Cara (USA)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)