Меню

Итоговая классификация

Absolute Fencing Gear Long Beach Foil Grand Prix

Анахайм, Калифорния, США, 16.03.2018, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0826, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
2 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
3 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
3 CHOI NICHOLAS EDWARD HKG 20.01.1993
5 28 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
6 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
7 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
8 28 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
9 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
10 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
11 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
12 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
13 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
14 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
15 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
16 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
17 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
18 8 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
19 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
20 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
21 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
22 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
23 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
24 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
25 8 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС МУ СШОР №10, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
26 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
27 8 БОРОНТОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 18.05.1993 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСП-1 Кулаев Д.В., Лыков Ю.В.
28 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
29 BRAVO KENJI USA 05.07.2001
30 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
31 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
32 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
33 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
34 HA TAEGYU KOR 20.12.1989
35 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
36 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
37 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
38 ROGER ENGUERAND FRA 19.06.1997
39 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
40 NEMETH ANDRAS HUN 14.02.1995
41 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
42 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
43 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
44 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
45 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
46 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
47 KIEFER AXEL USA 18.09.1996
48 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
49 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
50 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
51 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
52 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
53 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
54 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
55 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
56 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
57 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
58 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
59 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
60 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
61 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
62 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
63 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
65 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
66 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
67 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
68 GOMEZ DANIEL MEX 06.05.1990
69 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
71 KUCEBA VITALIJS LAT 22.08.1997
72 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
73 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
74 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
75 SWEET MIKHAIL CAN 19.10.1996
76 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
77 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
78 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
79 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
80 MITBERG GREGORY USA 28.12.1996
81 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
82 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
83 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
84 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
85 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
86 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
87 КОМИССАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.02.1990 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Репина Е.А.
88 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
89 GASSNER ETHAN USA 05.12.2001
90 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
91 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
92 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
93 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
94 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
95 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
96 QIU CHENJIE CHN 04.12.1997
97 SERRI CEDRIK FRA 14.04.1991
98 WU JERRY USA 05.04.2000
99 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
100 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 06.12.1994
101 MAO BENNIAN CHN 26.01.1998
102 MO ZIWEI CHN 30.12.1996
103 BANEUX JULIEN BRA 24.07.1996
104 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
105 DAHLIN KOLJA DEN 28.01.1996
106 CHANG JERRY USA 04.11.1994
107 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
108 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
109 PAIK JOON USA 07.12.2000
110 CAI ALEX CAN 30.08.2000
111 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
112 HAN DONG JIN KOR 24.01.1987
113 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
114 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
115 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
116 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
117 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
118 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
119 BELTRAN JESUS MEX 25.02.1994
120 CHENG JULIAN USA 17.03.2000
121 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
121 BONTEMS PIERRE OLIVIER FIE 21.07.1988
123 KHAZBAK HAZEM EGY 17.07.1995
124 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
125 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
126 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
127 CHOI HYUNSOO KOR 28.12.1996
128 BRODEUR MARC-ANTOINE CAN 04.06.1993
129 KURFURST JAN CZE 03.10.1991
130 ORTS LUCAS USA 20.07.1999
131 BOJANOV BORIS CAN 04.04.1999
132 ANDERSEN EMIL ULRIK DEN 20.01.1987
133 ZHENG ANDREW USA 20.02.2001
133 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
135 SCONZO DANIEL USA 13.11.1995
136 RHEINGANS-YOO DUNCAN USA 28.05.1997
137 KERYHUEL JEREMY FAFA CIV 28.10.1994
138 TAQI AHMAD KUW 10.03.1999
139 DANIEL ASHTON USA 01.09.2001
140 ARIZAGA RAUL MEX 13.09.1989
141 LOUIE BRENNAN WAYNE PHI 06.04.1992
142 TIRADO SEBASTIAN A. PUR 11.07.2000
143 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
144 CHOO JOSEPH USA 26.09.1999
145 MOORE ROBERT POR 07.05.1993
146 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
147 PAZ ETHAN AUS 21.10.2002
147 DUBE CHARLES-HUGO CAN 13.03.1998
149 SENIC ANATOLII MDA 24.08.1973
149 LEVY CAMERON USA 24.03.2000
151 CHEN TSE YUAN TPE 02.01.1996
152 SHIH BENJAMIN TPE 03.07.2001
153 RENNEVILLE EDOUARD AUS 07.12.1983
154 HADLER DAVID USA 20.05.1996
155 LIM ALEX CAN 08.01.1986
156 LAKEHAL AYAT ANIL ALG 07.08.1991
157 CUSACK BRENDAN FRANCIS IRL 29.06.1992
158 MOONEY GRAND SAMUEL AUS 05.02.1993
159 ROJAS PINERO JORGE L PUR 05.09.1993
160 SAMORA GERONIMO JOSE GABRIEL DOM 15.02.1989
161 MINDELOF VINCENT SWE 10.02.1997
162 DULA PATRIK CAN 09.05.1996
163 DZODZOS MICHAEL AUS 14.10.1993
164 CHENG YUN-FEI TPE 03.12.1998
Судьи
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
CHANG Jason (USA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
DONNELLY Devin (USA)
EL NAGGAR Bassel (EGY)
FINDLAY Douglas (USA)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
GURINENKO Bogdan (UKR)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
MORENO BRIONES Luis Samuel (CHI)
NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
PARRILLA Luisa M. (PUR)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
TAGGERSELL Cara (USA)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)