Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Терраса, Испания, 17.02.2018, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0709, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
2 39 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МС ГАУ СШОР №1 Орлова Э.В.
3 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
3 30 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М.
5 BRAVO KENJI USA 05.07.2001
6 VELLUTI FRANZI PIETRO ITA 21.04.1999
7 CHIAPPELLI TOMMASO ITA 29.01.1999
8 21 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
9 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
10 12 ТРОШИН ИВАН РФ 12.04.2000 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
11 BIBARD TYVAN FRA 22.05.1999
12 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
13 SAVIN RAFAEL FRA 15.09.2000
14 DE RUITER JOB NED 15.01.1998
15 PISTORIO FEDERICO ITA 10.11.2000
16 12 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ РФ 27.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
17 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
18 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
19 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
20 JURKIEWICZ JAN POL 05.10.2000
21 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
22 BEM MACIEJ POL 31.03.2001
23 GOMBOS TOM GER 31.03.1998
24 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
25 DANIEL ASHTON USA 01.09.2001
26 WOJTKOWIAK ADRIAN POL 06.09.1998
27 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
27 6 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
29 YOONG HANS WEI SHEN MAS 20.10.2000
30 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
30 KISS DANIEL HUN 27.09.1998
32 SEYTOR KIM FRA 09.02.2000
33 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
34 RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO ITA 24.05.1999
35 BOROWIAK ARWEN GER 07.03.2002
36 MACHOVEC ANDREW USA 22.07.2000
37 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
38 PINSON SIMON FRA 08.02.2000
39 FUNARO ANDREA ITA 29.05.1998
40 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
41 LOMBARDI TOMMASO ITA 14.03.2000
42 DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO ESP 15.01.1998
43 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
44 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
45 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
46 MACCHI FILIPPO ITA 19.09.2001
46 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
48 COLON LOPEZ CESAR PUR 24.04.2002
49 ROBIN NOE FRA 08.08.2000
50 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
51 ERCAN KEREM GER 14.04.2001
52 BOROWIEC PIOTR POL 18.10.1999
53 TIEMANN MAX GER 09.06.1998
54 CZARTORYJSKI SZYMON POL 16.11.1999
55 MARTINI TOMMASO ITA 17.07.2002
56 RENNER MORITZ GER 11.08.2001
57 EBERHARDT JULIEN FRA 19.09.2001
58 BATES BEN GBR 02.07.1998
59 LIU PATRICK CAN 27.12.2002
60 GU DANIEL CAN 20.05.1998
61 QUAGLIOTTO FILIPPO ITA 05.05.2001
62 ZOONS EDO NED 20.04.1999
63 LONSDALE WILLIAM GBR 24.11.2002
64 NAVAS TIMOTHY BEL 28.11.1999
65 PODRALSKI ADAM POL 25.01.2002
66 ВЕТРОВ НИКИТА РФ 12.02.1998 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
67 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
68 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
69 RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ POL 17.12.1998
70 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
70 ZIEGON ANTON GER 14.12.1999
72 SANCHEZ DERWIN VEN 15.01.1998
73 DI TOMMASO ALESSIO ITA 23.09.2001
74 CASTANIE VALERIAN FRA 08.04.2002
75 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
76 MENKUER ENGIN BATUHAN TUR 03.04.1998
77 ROGER CONSTANT FRA 22.03.2001
78 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
79 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
80 AVELAR LUIS POR 05.06.1998
81 BELLOVICZ GABOR HUN 31.07.1998
82 SCHRAMM NILS MICHAEL GER 23.01.2000
83 БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН РФ 14.04.1999 МС КОР №1 Троицкий Е.А.
84 OTAYZA VICENTE CHI 03.08.2000
85 GONZALEZ ANDRE JULIO ESP 03.05.1999
86 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ERIK ESP 25.02.2001
86 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
88 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SIN 19.06.1998
89 JANS KOHNEKE TEUN NED 03.12.2000
89 OWAIDA ALI QAT 07.01.2000
89 ROSU SILVIU ROU 16.03.2000
92 ГАЙНУЛЛИН ДАНИЛЬ РФ 30.03.1999 КМС КазУОР Никитина Е.А.
93 VARAS ERIK GABRIEL ARG 12.01.1999
94 CHARREU JOSE POR 11.02.1998
94 RHYS POLLITT RAFAEL GBR 25.02.2003
96 CERQUETTI DANTE LEONEL ARG 26.05.2002
97 CARVALHO HENRIQUE POR 14.11.2000
98 CRNJAK TOM BEL 11.02.1998
99 SHEARDOWN CHRISTOPHER CAN 24.02.1998
100 ALARCON LEOPOLDO CHI 27.08.2001
101 GOC BARTOSZ POL 15.01.2000
102 DE JONG OLIVIER NED 01.07.1998
103 DOLZYCKI JAKUB POL 07.09.2001
104 MARTYNIAK PATRYK POL 01.09.2000
105 FUJIKURA RUI JPN 06.07.1999
106 SZCZYPINSKI KACPER POL 09.01.2001
107 CRISMER AUGUSTIN BEL 24.05.2000
107 DEBACK MAXIMUS USA 27.03.2001
109 BOURTIS JAMES USA 02.01.2000
110 PICHLER LEONARDO GER 11.08.1998
111 CAI ALEX CAN 30.08.2000
112 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
113 KOZAK MATEUSZ CAN 16.06.1999
114 POON SIMON CAN 15.02.2002
115 BOJANOV BORIS CAN 04.04.1999
116 NIKOLOV VICHKO BUL 23.01.2000
117 METOUI MOHAMED AZIZ TUN 29.01.1998
118 MARROQUIN DIEGO MEX 06.01.1999
119 GARCIA PRADO SANTIAGO ESP 04.11.1998
120 BEKBULAT GORKEM TUR 10.09.1999
121 COLL MATEU ESP 01.12.1998
122 FAUCONNIER BASILE-VLADIMIR BEL 15.10.1999
123 ULUTAS DENIZHAN TUR 17.10.1999
124 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
125 PRAUS MARKUS GER 03.07.2001
126 MCGOFF MEDERO JOSE IGNACIO PUR 15.07.2001
127 PROMMEL WOUTER NED 08.06.2000
128 MACEDO LUIS POR 23.11.2000
129 LI DANIEL CAN 04.10.2000
130 PAGE JAMES GBR 12.02.1999
131 FIGAL NICOLAS ESP 01.09.1999
132 KUBIAK FILIP POL 09.06.1998
132 VELLA ROSARIO GER 04.09.1998
134 CHOI DONGYUN KOR 05.03.2002
135 AN HYEONBHIN KOR 15.03.2004
135 CALVO YANN ESP 30.04.2001
137 ROMERO MONTILLA ROGER JESUS VEN 28.06.1999
138 THOMPSON MICHAEL IRL 20.11.2000
139 CHIANG WILLIAM USA 18.05.2001
139 DIAZ ESCALONA MARIO ESP 27.12.2002
141 YILMAZ ARDA BIRTAN TUR 30.03.2000
142 LIZAMA DIEGO CHI 26.03.2003
143 GUMA ARNAU ESP 03.04.2003
144 GARCIA MORENO ALEJANDRO ESP 17.04.2001
145 BUONAMICI DOMENICO ESP 22.02.2002
145 NUNEZ ARANDA RAFAEL ESP 03.11.1999
145 SIERRA ALBERTO ESP 21.10.2000
148 SOUSA RODRIGO ESP 11.08.2001
149 GARCIA MUR ADRIA ESP 02.05.2003
149 PLASTOW LUCA GBR 11.12.2001
149 RAPOPORT YAAKOV BER ISR 18.06.1999
152 ANDREU ORIOL ESP 29.01.2001
153 FERNANDEZ ALAN ESP
153 MARCOS ENRIQUE ESP 19.07.2000
155 ESMENDIA XAVIER ESP 03.02.1998
155 MORENO JAVIER ESP 28.05.1998
155 URRUTIA JOAN ESP 01.04.1998
158 GOMEZ ELOY ESP 18.12.2002
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ANGAD-GAUR Indra (NED)
ARGENTI Laura (ITA)
BONTEMS Pierre Olivier (CAN)
CHANG Jason (USA)
CHERUBINO Gianmarco (ESP)
DEAMER Luke (GBR)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice (ITA)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
HEIRICH Marc (GER)
HUMBERT Lionel (FRA)
IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
MANUCU Eduard (ESP)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
PADILLA Javier (ESP)
SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
SERAFIN Blazej (POL)