Ростов-на-Дону, РОС, 04.10.2017, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0120
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ |
СЕВ
|
02.12.2005 | II разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
2 | TKACHENKO DARYA |
UKR
|
07.02.2003 | ||||
3 | БЕРЕСНЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
САМ
|
18.05.2005 | б/р | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|
|
3 | ПОКИДЬКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
КРА
|
29.09.2005 | II разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
5 | ПАНИНА КСЕНИЯ |
UKR
|
02.05.2003 | ||||
6 | АБАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
АЛА
|
03.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
7 | ХЛОЕВА АМИНА |
АЛА
|
22.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
8 | КОЛОМИЕЦ МАРИЯ |
АЛА
|
03.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
9 | МОРДВИНЦЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
ВЛГ
|
10.09.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
10 | РЫБАЛКО ИНГА |
UKR
|
20.05.2003 | ||||
11 | ЦИРИХОВА АГУНДА |
АЛА
|
06.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
12 | БОРОДАЙ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КРМ
|
30.06.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
13 | ТАЙМАЗОВА АЛАНА |
АЛА
|
27.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
14 | РЕПИНА АРИНА |
СТА
|
06.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
15 | ОСТАШКО АНГЕЛИНА |
КРА
|
27.06.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
16 | МОЧАЛОВА СОФЬЯ |
ВЛГ
|
29.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
17 | КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ ЯНА |
СЕВ
|
12.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
18 | БУРЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СТА
|
11.11.2003 | КМС | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
19 | БАЛАЕВА ЛИКА |
АЛА
|
12.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
20 | ЗАСЕЕВА АМИНА |
АЛА
|
14.09.2005 | б/р | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
21 | КРАВЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КРА
|
08.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
22 | КОНДРАШОВА СОФЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
18.01.2004 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) | ||
23 | КЛИМЕНТЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
КРА
|
01.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
24 | ГРИВКО АЛЕКСАНДРА |
РОС
|
20.03.2003 | II разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
25 | ЗАЕЦ КСЕНИЯ |
ВРЖ
|
24.06.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
26 | МЕРКУШЕВА СОФЬЯ |
ВРЖ
|
12.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
27 | МАЛКОВА ЮЛИЯ |
САМ
|
01.07.2005 | б/р | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|
|
28 | АЛЛАХВЕРДОВА ЭЛЛАДА |
СТА
|
12.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
29 | КРЕТИНИНА СОФЬЯ |
ВРЖ
|
16.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
30 | НЕСКУБА КСЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
05.05.2003 | б/р | РОУОР |
|
|
31 | МЕДВЕДЕВА ПОЛИНА |
ВРЖ
|
04.08.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
32 | АБАЕВА КАМИЛЛА |
АЛА
|
14.09.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
33 | ГОРБАЧ МАРИЯ |
UKR
|
29.12.2003 | ||||
34 | ЗАМЯТИНА ЮНОНА |
КРА
|
09.11.2004 | б/р | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
35 | ЗУБОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
РОС
|
26.01.2004 | б/р | СШОР №11 |
|
|
36 | МАРЗОЕВА ДИАНА |
АЛА
|
26.11.2004 | б/р | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
37 | ЯНГАЗИЕВА БЕЛА |
СТА
|
10.12.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
38 | МЕЛИКОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
АЛА
|
19.01.2003 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
39 | ДЕЙНИКИНА МАРИЯ |
СТА
|
25.04.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
40 | ЛЫГУША АЛИНА |
СТА
|
15.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
41 | ЧУЧУКИНА УЛЬЯНА |
ВРЖ
|
17.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
42 | РУСИНА МАРИЯ |
СТА
|
09.12.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
43 | МИТИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
UKR
|
24.06.2006 | ||||
44 | АЙБА АННА |
РОС
|
28.07.2004 | б/р | РОУОР |
|
|
45 | SOTNIKOVA DARIA |
UKR
|
25.04.2004 | ||||
46 | СТАНИШЕВСКАЯ ЭМИЛИЯ |
СТА
|
06.08.2004 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
47 | БОРОДКИНА МИЛЕНА |
КЛГ
|
18.11.2004 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
48 | САВЧЕНКО МИРОСЛАВА |
UKR
|
08.12.2005 | ||||
49 | ШЕВЧЕНКО ЯЛИНИ |
СТА
|
29.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
50 | ЯНГАЗИЕВА ЛОЛА |
СТА
|
12.02.2006 | б/р | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
51 | МАЛИКОВА КСЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
29.05.2007 | б/р | РОУОР |
|
|
52 | ЧАЛЧЕНКО ЕВА |
СТА
|
03.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
53 | ШВЕЙКИНА ДИАНА |
СЕВ
|
21.05.2006 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
54 | БАГАЕВА АРИНА |
АЛА
|
04.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
55 | СИЛАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СЕВ
|
04.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
55 | STRELTSOVA MARIA |
UKR
|
09.02.2005 | ||||
57 | САЗИНА ИОЛАНТА |
ВРЖ
|
18.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
58 | СЮМКО ВЕРОНИКА |
UKR
|
05.11.2007 | ||||
59 | БАНДАРЕНКО ЯНА |
КРА
|
14.01.2005 | б/р | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
60 | УЖЕГОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
АЛА
|
22.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
61 | КОЧНОВА АРИНА |
СЕВ
|
06.12.2007 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
62 | НЕДИЛЬКО АЛИНА |
СЕВ
|
03.07.2006 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
63 | МАРКАРЯН АМАЛИЯ |
СТА
|
16.01.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
64 | АКОПЯН СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
17.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
65 | КОНАСОВА ПОЛИНА |
ВРЖ
|
16.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
66 | МИРОШКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ВРЖ
|
23.09.2004 | б/р | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
66 | КУЗНЕЦОВА КСЕНИЯ |
СЕВ
|
02.04.2006 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
68 | МИТИНА АНЖЕЛИКА |
UKR
|
24.06.2006 |