Звенигород, МОО, 07.10.2017, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0201
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
2 | ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
24.08.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
3 | СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
3 | ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
5 | РУБЦОВ ДАНИЛА |
ВЛА
|
07.03.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
6 | АГАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
25.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
7 | ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
8 | ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003 | I разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
9 | РЯБИЗИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
06.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
10 | ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003 | II разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
11 | ЛОГИНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
10.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
12 | ПАЛАС ЛУКА |
МОС
|
10.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
13 | КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
14 | ЕГИН ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
17.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
15 | ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003 | I разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
16 | ЗИНЦОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
31.07.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
17 | СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
18 | ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
19 | БАЛАБАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ПСК
|
02.11.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
20 | ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
21 | АЛИЕВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
16.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
22 | РОЖКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
29.06.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
23 | ПОМЕРАНЦЕВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
14.11.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
24 | ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
25 | ШАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.09.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
26 | ВДОВИН ЯН |
МОО
|
25.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
27 | ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
28 | ТОПЧИЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
22.03.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
29 | ГУЛЯК СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
26.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
30 | КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
31 | КУЧУК НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
32 | БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
33 | СТЕПИН АНТОН |
МОС
|
15.08.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
34 | ГРИШИН ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
17.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
35 | МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
36 | ТИХОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
14.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
37 | НЕТКАЧЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
20.04.2004 | б/р | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
38 | СОЧИЛОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
03.07.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
39 | ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
40 | НИКОЛЬСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
21.05.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
41 | ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003 | II разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
41 | ГОДЛЕВСКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОО
|
17.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
41 | ЗЮКОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
28.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
44 | ЯКИМОВ ЛАВРЕНТИЙ |
МОО
|
02.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
45 | ЗАГУДАЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
01.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
46 | БОГРАД ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
06.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
46 | ЗНАМЕНСКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
25.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
46 | КОНУРИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
24.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
49 | ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
УЛЬ
|
19.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
50 | БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
51 | ДОРОНИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
16.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
52 | ВАВИЛОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
01.04.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
53 | СЕМЕНОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
16.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
54 | КОРНЕЕВ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
23.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород |
|
|
55 | МЕРТИНЯН ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
09.07.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
56 | СЕМЫШЕВ СЕМЕН |
МОО
|
18.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
57 | ПОВАРНЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
ПСК
|
19.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
58 | БОЛОТИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
59 | ТИХАНОВ НИКИТА |
ПСК
|
06.09.2003 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
60 | АКСЕНОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
09.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
61 | ПОМИНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
27.10.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
62 | ЛАБЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
13.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
63 | КОРОТКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОО
|
03.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
64 | НЕВЕРДИНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
65 | ДЕМЧУК ИВАН |
МОО
|
08.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
66 | ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
20.06.2006 | II разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
67 | ТАБАКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ПСК
|
12.05.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
68 | ЩУКИН ПЕТР |
ПСК
|
02.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
69 | КОПЫСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
70 | МАСЛЯНОЙ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
17.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
71 | САРКИСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
21.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
72 | КИСЕЛЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
23.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
73 | ИВАНЦОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
24.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
74 | ФЕДЯШИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
03.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
75 | ВЕЛИЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.10.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
76 | КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
77 | КОТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
17.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
78 | ОВЕЯН ЛЕВОН |
МОО
|
11.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
78 | ШУТОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
25.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
80 | РУССУ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
81 | СУВОРОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
СМО
|
08.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
82 | НИКИТИН МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
03.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
83 | РАССАДНЕВ АРТЕМ |
ВЛА
|
28.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2 |
|
|
84 | ЛОСЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
84 | КОРШУНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
27.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
86 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
20.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
87 | ТАТАЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОО
|
29.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
88 | ВОЛКОВ ИВАН |
ПСК
|
16.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
88 | ДОСТОВАЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОО
|
29.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
88 | ЛАРИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
07.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
91 | ЧЕРКАСОВ ВИКТОР |
МОС
|
18.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
92 | ГРИШИН ЛЕОН |
МОО
|
30.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
93 | КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
94 | ВОРОБЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
05.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
95 | ЛОГИНОВ ЛЕВ |
ПСК
|
28.01.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
96 | ЖУКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
96 | НИГМАТУЛЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
УЛЬ
|
27.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
98 | ФАЕФАНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
13.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
99 | КАШАЕВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
06.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
100 | ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
101 | УШАКОВ ДЕНИС |
МОО
|
18.06.2006 | б/р | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
102 | ПОЛЯНСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
12.12.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
103 | ПОДШИВАЛОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
10.10.2004 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
103 | ШАРИПОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.12.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
105 | СМИРНОВ НИКИТА |
ВЛА
|
04.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
106 | МАРИН МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
09.09.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
107 | НИКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
108 | МИЛЕВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
29.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
109 | ГУЩИН АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
24.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
110 | МЕТЛИЦКИЙ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОО
|
29.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
111 | МОИСЕЕВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
18.09.2003 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
112 | КОРОЛЕВ ФЕДОР |
МОО
|
27.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
113 | КОВИН АНТОН |
МОО
|
10.10.2006 | б/р | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
114 | ЕВСЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
03.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
115 | КЛЕЩЕВНИКОВ АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
30.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
115 | САВИН АНТОН |
МОО
|
23.03.2003 | б/р | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
117 | СУХОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
13.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
118 | ЕФИМОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
119 | РАЗВАЛОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
120 | СИЛАЕВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
08.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
121 | СКРЫЛЬ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
23.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
122 | БЕСЖИГИТОВ ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
04.09.2006 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
123 | ПОСТНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ПСК
|
19.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
124 | БАБАРИКО КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
30.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
125 | ПОЛЕВИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ПСК
|
02.11.2004 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
125 | ХОВРИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
14.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
125 | ЧИСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.04.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
128 | МАМАКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
22.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
129 | ЛАЗУТИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
29.06.2005 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
129 | МАТУШКИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
14.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
131 | БЕЛЯЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
28.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
131 | КОЛОБАШКИН СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
28.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
133 | МУДАРИСОВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
29.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|