Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Гёдёллё, Венгрия, 01.10.2017, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0101, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
2 39 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ РФ 02.06.2002 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
3 30 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ РФ 01.02.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
3 30 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.07.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
5 21 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.04.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
6 CARELLA GAIA PIA ITA 12.10.2002
7 DI CARLO ALESSIA ITA 24.04.2001
8 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 19.10.2001
9 15 КАРЕЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 18.10.2001 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
10 GIOVANNELLI VALLY ITA 18.08.2001
11 15 КУРЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 27.03.2001 КМС РЦСП СК и СР Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.
12 FENYOSI ZITA HUN 08.04.2003
13 GONTSOVA DARIA UKR 18.03.2002
14 KALOUTA KALLIOPI GRE 22.04.2001
15 TARICCO BENEDETTA ITA 01.10.2001
16 VESTIDELLO MADDALENA ITA 21.08.2001
17 9 КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА РФ 13.05.2001 КМС КОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
18 9 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
19 SZUCS LUCA HUN 20.09.2002
20 FUSETTI BENEDETTA ITA 26.05.2002
21 DEL SAL LUCREZIA ITA 22.02.2003
22 MADE REKA HUN 04.06.2001
23 IACOB FELICIA ROU 30.12.2001
24 KORSAK OLEKSANDRA UKR 07.07.2002
25 SZEPLAKI VIRAG ZSOFIA HUN 28.06.2001
26 MATEI MARIA ROU 14.11.2001
27 6 ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА РФ 17.06.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
28 VUTOVA TEODORA BUL 29.01.2001
29 6 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 28.03.2002 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
30 STAPF VIENNA GER 02.10.2001
31 FASHOKUN MAIA GBR 06.01.2001
32 VAN RIJCKEGHEM NAN BEL 04.04.2001
33 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ РФ 15.04.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
34 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
35 PANTIS ILINCA ROU 13.08.2003
36 BONDAR OLEKSANDRA UKR 28.03.2003
37 ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ РФ 13.04.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н.
38 ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА РФ 22.10.2001 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
39 PAPAI VIKTORIA ZOE HUN 30.04.2004
40 BULBA DARIA UKR 09.01.2003
41 NAKANIWA MAIYA JPN 18.03.2001
42 LECHEL ANNIKA GER 06.08.2002
43 VARRIALE VIVIANA ITA 06.08.2001
44 BUITENHUIS MARLEEN NED 10.01.2001
45 MA HO CHEE HKG 11.02.2001
46 ALBIERI SOFIA ITA 10.09.2003
47 BATTAI SUGAR KATINKA HUN 17.04.2003
48 CHIRCA DELIA ROU 18.02.2001
49 PARMEGGIANI EUGENIA ITA 05.12.2002
50 LANDI MICHELA ITA 18.08.2003
51 BADEA MARIA ROU 18.11.2004
52 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU DESPOINA GRE 01.03.2003
53 BALDO ZOE MARIE CRO 01.11.2001
54 VEZU' GIOVANNA ITA 23.08.2003
55 LUTEA TANIA ROU 11.06.2001
56 ШУЛЬГА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 19.03.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Ботезату М.В., Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
57 ISHIBASHI SAKI JPN 14.02.2001
58 ROBBINS WILKINSON ELLEN GBR 19.06.2002
59 KERSCHBAUM JOHANNA GER 28.06.2002
60 FOMINA TETIANA UKR 11.09.2001
61 KURTULMUS MAYA ATAC TUR 27.02.2002
62 STEIN AMY GER 10.10.2002
63 STANIMIROVA ELITSA BUL 20.06.2001
64 FUKUDA HIBIKI JPN 13.02.2001
65 AVALLONE CAMILLA ITA 03.12.2001
66 BEVIZ DOROTTYA HUN 23.06.2002
67 KUHN SHANNEN GER 08.09.2001
68 ARRU ISABELLA ITA 12.12.2001
69 GOLOVKINA SOFIIA UKR 18.07.2005
70 HORNAK ALINA GER 30.05.2003
71 TAKAHASHI CHIRIKA JPN 14.02.2002
72 PROCHENKO VALERIIA UKR 19.02.2001
73 TREFFKORN CELINA GER 19.06.2001
74 CHIANG ENLI NED 16.04.2002
75 SCHILLINGER YLVI GER 29.11.2002
76 KUPOVYKH IRINA UKR 18.05.2002
77 HOOGSTRA MICHELLE GER 18.01.2003
78 KRAMER VIOLETTA GER 12.11.2002
79 YANG LUMENG GBR 14.02.2001
80 OZAKI SERI JPN 22.09.2002
81 KURTH EMILY GER 31.05.2001
82 POTZ-NAGY FANNI HUN 23.05.2001
83 URBAN LUCA HUN 05.03.2003
84 CIOBANU ROBERTA ROU 25.01.2003
85 KELEMEN ADEL HUN 27.11.2001
86 BAHLAI DANA UKR 29.09.2004
87 THOMSON CATRIONA GBR 19.03.2001
88 CHITU MIHAELA ROU 13.11.2002
89 ALADI NORA HUN 02.02.2003
90 EGYUD ESZTER HUN 18.01.2003
90 WEILAND KERSTIN GER 21.08.2002
92 BLIZNAKOVA ANELIYA BUL 03.06.2001
93 SHEN YENLING SARAH HKG 26.07.2001
94 IACOB EMMA ROU 19.04.2002
95 WOOD MOLLY GBR 08.04.2001
96 CORCORAN ERIN GBR 18.02.2002
97 BATHORY KATA HUN 11.03.2002
98 KUZMIN TAIS GER 05.08.2002
99 JUHASZ ANNA HUN 28.11.2003
100 LLEWELLYN ELSIE GBR 02.07.2002
101 STEFANESCU ALYSSA ROU 16.01.2004
102 BATA EDUA HUN 06.10.2003
102 KOTAN ADRIENN HUN 02.01.2001
104 VIALE CHIARA ITA 11.04.2001
105 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 04.06.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
106 THEISEN CHRISTIN GER 08.02.2002
107 ABRAM-MOORE BEA GBR 13.08.2003
108 BUCHMANN VIVIEN GER 12.09.2002
108 GROZEVA INES NED 11.06.2003
110 TROMPETA LUISA GER 20.03.2003
111 UMEKITA MEI JPN 08.01.2001
112 VARGA EMILIA HUN 08.07.2002
113 RAJKAI BOROKA HUN 22.06.2003
113 SAGI BERNADETT HUN 02.02.2001
115 SZINAI HANNA HUN 02.02.2002
116 KOBRA VIRAG HUN 30.05.2003
117 FELFOLDI KATA HUN 14.09.2001
118 JANKOVICS ANNA HUN 13.02.2002
119 ZAMFIRA SABRINA ROU 19.01.2004
120 KESZEI KIRA HUN 03.06.2003
121 NEACSU MARA ROU 12.02.2001
122 SZAKATS ZSUZSANNA HUN 30.08.2002
123 TOTH REBEKA HUN 31.12.2002
124 SUSTERSIC ANASTAZIJA SLO 22.01.2001
125 PANAGIARI MALEA ILIANI GRE 10.07.2001
126 TOMOVA ANGELINA BUL 29.11.2001
127 PALASKA AGNI GRE 12.08.2004
128 YANG SOPHIA WANYI GBR 15.01.2001
129 NEAGU TEODORA ROU 02.03.2004
130 GASPERLIN HANA SLO 04.09.2002
131 SCHNEIDER ANNEMARIE GER 09.09.2003
132 TAMASSY NORA HUN 22.02.2001
133 KHAN ANEESAH GBR 13.10.2002
134 STEWART CATRIONA GBR 10.02.2001
135 KURODA HONOKA JPN 04.03.2001
136 AELVOET FLORIANE BEL 07.02.2001
136 O REILLY HANNAH GBR 30.07.2001
138 MOROIANU LAURA ROU 17.06.2003
139 NEMETH EKE LILLA HUN 23.09.2003
140 RIAZANOVA ARINA UKR 06.08.2004
141 BOTEZATU ANA ROU 20.04.2004
142 BRUNNER EMMA GER 20.11.2003
142 TAVOLINI ANNA ITA 30.04.2002
144 SAKAI SAYURI JPN 20.04.2001
144 SHAVARSH VIKTORIA BUL 01.01.2003
146 DANCIU VANESSA ROU 24.08.2003
146 PHENNAH STEPHANIE ELIZABETH GBR 08.02.2001
148 BALOGH IMOLA HUN 17.10.2004
148 CLEMENT ALEX GBR 07.12.2001
150 SIMON PETRONELLA HUN 16.01.2002
151 SAVA MUSTEATA CELA ROU 21.07.2003
152 TETRADI SOFIA DIONYSIA GRE 30.08.2001
153 MALI META SLO 11.08.2005
154 IVANOVA BELOSLAVA BUL 25.07.2003
155 KOKENY NORA HUN 03.09.2001
155 TURCHANINOVA OLENA UKR 13.02.2003
157 MASCHKE CLARA GER 24.06.2002
158 KAHN ALINA GER 22.04.2002
159 CARP DARIA ROU 01.03.2005
159 SATO MERUSHII JPN 08.06.2002
161 ARVANITIDU NAUSZIKA HUN 17.06.2003
161 BALAZS ANNA HUN 19.02.2002
163 SOOS DOROTTYA HUN 21.12.2002
163 TANZMEISTER FRANZISKA AUT 11.10.2004
165 CHRISTEA ARTEMIS CAROLINE GRE 17.10.2003
165 POPOVICI DIANA ROU 24.05.2003
167 SEBENIK ANA SLO 15.11.2004
168 ROONEY JULIETTE GBR 29.06.2001
169 STAN AMALIA ROU 03.06.2005