Меню

Итоговая классификация

XX Всероссийский турнир памяти М. Бородина (2001-2004)

Ярославль, ЯРО, 21.09.2017, Кадеты, рапира, М, Командные, 2017-0080

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БАЗУЛЕВ В., КАТКОВ А., КОЗЛОВ З., ПОПОВ И.
2 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан БАРАННИКОВ Е., МАМАТОВ Р., ФАХРЕТДИНОВ Д.
3 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ВОЛКОНСКИЙ П., КОБЗАРЬ М., ОСИПОВ Д., САФОНОВ П.
4 МОО-1 Московская область КНЯЗЕВ И., КОВАЛЬ А., ЛОХИН Д., ЮШКЕВИЧ С.
5 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург БОРИСОВ Т., КОРАБЛИН А., ТИТОВ А., ФЕДОРОВ Д.
6 ЦСКА-РОС г. Москва БАХТИН М., МИРОНЮК С., ТЕРРА Т., ШЕРСТНЕВ Д.
7 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ГАЕВСКИЙ Г., КАДЫРМАТОВ Г., КАРИМОВ А., ПРОКАЕВ К.
8 КУР-1 Курская область АЛОЯН Т., БИРЮКОВ Д., КРАВЦОВ Д., ХАСАНОВ Р.
9 ЯРО-1 Ярославская область ДЕГТЯРЕВ Я., КАЗАНЦЕВ А., СЕРЕБРЯКОВ А., ЩЕРБАКОВ С.
10 СПБ-5 г. Санкт-Петербург БАГРОВ Б., БУЛЫГА И., НИКОЛАЕВ Г., РУНОВ В.
11 МОС-1 г. Москва БОЙКОВ А., ДАНИЛИЧЕВ И., ЕРМАКОВ А., ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ А.
12 СПБ-4 г. Санкт-Петербург ДРОЗДОВ А., МИТРОФАНОВ Н., МОСКВИН К., ТИХОНОВ К.
13 ЯРО-2 Ярославская область КРЫЛОВ М., КУВАЛДИН Л., МИГУНОВ В.
14 САР. Саратовская область КАЧАЛОВ М., МАКСИМОВ Е., СВЕТОВ А.
15 МОО-2 Московская область МАРТЫНОВИЧ С., СОНЬКИН М., ШВАНСКИЙ Д.
16 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область ВАЖНОВ М., ГУСЕВ Д., СЕМЕЙКИН А.
17 ТАТ. Республика Татарстан БОБЫЛЕВ Н., ДАМИНОВ Р., ЧЕПКАСОВ И.
18 КУР-2 Курская область ЛЕЩЕНКО М., ОЗЕРОВ А., ПРОЗОРОВ А.
19 СПБ-6 г. Санкт-Петербург АВДЕЕВ Е., БЕЛЯЕВ Ф., ВАСИЛЬЕВ Д., КАЛГАНОВ И.
20 ЦСКА. г. Москва ГРИНЮШИН В., ГУЛЯЕВ В., ДОЛГИХ И., ИВАНОВ А.
21 МОО-3 Московская область БАЛАХОНОВ В., ИЧЕТОВКИН В., КОЖЕВНИКОВ А.
22 КРА-1 Краснодарский край ГРАФОВ М., КИЧАТЫЙ А., ЛОБАНОВ Б.
23 МОС-2 г. Москва МОШКУНОВ И., ОЛЬШАНСКИЙ И., САФРАЗБЕКЯН Л.
24 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область ГУБКИН А., ЛЫЧАГИН Н., ПОЛЯНИН Д.
25 СМО-ЯРО Смоленская область БЕКИШЕВ М., БИХМАН Е., КАПИТАНОВ П.
26 ЯРО-3 Ярославская область БЛОХИН Я., КУВАЛДИН А., ЮФЕРОВ Ф.
27 КРА-2 Краснодарский край ГЕРАСИМОВ Н., КУРИЛО И., ШАФИКОВ Р.
28 ЯРО-4 Ярославская область ВОРОНЦОВ С., ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ В., РОЗОВ Д.
29 МОС-3 г. Москва ГАФАРОВ М., КОБЗЕВ А., ПОПОВ А.
30 ЯРО-5 Ярославская область БОБЫЛЕВ Н., КРУГЛОВ К., СТОЛБОВ М.