Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Казань, ТАТ, 12.11.2017, U-23, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0322

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, ГКСДЮШОР Комета, КОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
2 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
3 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
3 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
5 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
6 ВОЛКОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 08.02.1995 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
7 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
8 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
9 БУРЧЕНКОВ ИВАН КРА 16.03.1995 МС КГУФКСТ Горишняк Е.И., Десятериков Б.А.
10 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
11 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСКА Иевлев М.К.
12 ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ РАСИМ ТАТ 18.06.1996 КМС КазУОР, ЦСКА Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
13 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
14 БЛИННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТАТ 21.12.1997 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР, ЦСКА Радугин И.И.
15 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
16 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
17 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
18 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 КМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
19 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
20 БУШУЕВ ИВАН МОС 17.03.1999 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев Э.К.
21 ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 09.08.1995 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В., Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
22 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
23 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН МОО 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
24 ФЕЛИКСОН КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 06.07.1997 КМС КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
24 СКУЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ САМ 08.06.2000 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
26 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Масленникова О.Н., Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
27 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
27 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
29 ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 01.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
30 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
31 МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 10.07.1998 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
32 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
33 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, КУ ООО ШВСМ, СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
34 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
35 ГЛУШАКОВ БОРИС МОС 24.08.1999 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
36 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
37 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 КМС ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
38 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
39 КУВШИНОВ МАКСИМ МОО 06.08.1995 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
40 САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР БАШ 09.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
41 ЛУКИНЫХ ЕВГЕНИЙ РОС 24.07.1996 КМС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
42 КИРИЛОВ АДЕЛЬ ТАТ 09.12.2001 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В.
43 ГУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КРА 28.03.1998 КМС ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Алибеков Е.А., Десятериков Б.А.
43 ПИКОТ РОМАН-РЕНЕ МОС 16.08.1996 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
45 НАУМОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.08.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Муршудова Н.А.
46 КОВАЛЬЧУК ЭДУАРД МОО 07.04.2000 II разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чуркин Д.Ю.
47 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
48 ПАХНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОО 20.06.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П.
49 КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ САМ 29.04.2003 II разряд ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
50 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
51 АМИРОВ КАРИМ БАШ 14.11.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
52 ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА БАШ 02.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
53 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
54 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 КМС КОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
55 МУРЗАНОВ ДАНИЛА САМ 17.03.2000 КМС ГАУ СШОР №1 Дымович А.Н.
56 СЫНЧА КОНСТАНТИН САМ 08.10.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
57 ГУНКИН КИРИЛЛ МОС 18.02.2000 I разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
58 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
59 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Финогентов А.Г.
60 ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР МОО 03.02.1997 МС ОГУОР, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П.
61 ЕВГЕНЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 17.05.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
62 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
63 ВОЛЧКОВ МИХАИЛ САМ 20.07.2000 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
64 КАНЕВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ ТАТ 15.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
65 ШЕВЦОВ ЮРИЙ КРА 08.10.1999 II разряд ККОО ФФКК, ККОО ФФКК Крутякова Э.М., Феленков А.П., Феленков А.П.
66 ГИМАЛОВ ТИМУР ТАТ 11.04.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
67 ЩИПАКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОО 06.10.1995 КМС МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» Щипаков Д.В.
68 БРАГИН ДАНИЛА САМ 23.10.2001 II разряд ЦСК ВВС Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
69 КИРЖНЕР СЕРГЕЙ САМ 16.02.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
70 ЛАПТЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ БАШ 19.09.2000 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
71 ДЫЧЕК ЕГОР ТАТ 07.02.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
72 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В.
73 СЕРДЮК ДМИТРИЙ МОО 15.07.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан Михайлов В.Г.
74 НИКОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТАТ 09.06.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В.
75 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
76 ГЛАДКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР САМ 19.10.1998 КМС ГАУ СШОР №1, СамГТУ Дымович А.Н.
77 ГОЛУДИН НИКИТА САМ 23.02.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
78 МУРАДЯН АРШАК КРА 08.08.1997 КМС МБУ ЦСП Лидер Мурадян Т.А.
78 АНДРЕЕВ МАКСИМ САМ 02.10.1998 I разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
80 ЗОЛОТУХИН ИГОРЬ САМ 12.12.2000 КМС ГАУ СШОР №1 Дымович А.Н.
81 БЕКЕТОВ НИКИТА МОС 07.06.1999 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
82 КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 23.03.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
83 ШАЯХМЕТОВ АМИР ТАТ 12.07.2003 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
84 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
85 АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ САМ 01.03.2003 I разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
86 ХАРИТОНОВ АРТЕМ КРА 26.08.1997 I разряд ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Десятериков Б.А.
87 ИДИАТУЛЛИН КАМИЛЬ ТАТ 27.02.2003 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
88 РУДОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОО 13.01.2000 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
89 БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ ТАТ 13.03.2003 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.