Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Оз. Круглое, МОО, 14.10.2017, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0180, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 17.06.1997 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
2 13 КОРМИЛИЦЫНА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
3 10 БАШТА АННА СПБ 10.07.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
3 10 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА МОО 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
5 7 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА СПБ 03.11.1997 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
6 7 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
7 7 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА НОВ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
8 7 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 29.03.1998 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
9 4 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
10 4 СИНЕР МАРИЯ СПБ 15.03.1999 КМС КОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю.
11 4 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА СПБ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
12 4 МЕКИНА МАРИЯ МОС 04.09.1998 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
13 4 ВАНЬКОВА АННА ВОЛ 22.01.2000 КМС МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Цель И.Г.
14 4 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ НОВ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
15 4 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 24.03.1996 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
16 4 СТАДНИЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 04.12.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
17 2 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА НОВ 01.12.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
18 2 НЕРОБА КСЕНИЯ МОС 18.04.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
19 2 КОПТИЛАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 20.06.1996 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
20 2 ШАТАЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 09.05.1991 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
21 2 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.02.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
22 2 ТИМИНА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 28.10.2000 КМС Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
23 АНТОНОВА ДАРЬЯ GEO 29.07.1993
24 2 СМИРНОВА АННА АЛТ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
24 2 БАСАЛАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 12.02.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
26 2 КОЧЕТОВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 19.11.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
27 2 КУЙБАРК ВИКТОРИЯ НОВ 29.09.1994 МС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Суроегин Н.Д.
28 2 КАРЕЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА СПБ 18.10.2001 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
29 2 ТРОФИМОВА МАРИЯ АЛТ 19.05.1998 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
30 2 КУДРЯВЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 18.10.2001 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
31 2 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
32 2 ЧЕРМНЫХ ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 29.01.1998 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Попов А.В.
33 КОРОЛЕВА АННА МОС 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
34 КУДРЯЕВА АННА МОС 04.08.2000 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
35 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 19.01.1995 КМС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А.
36 ГОЛОВИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 19.09.1996 МС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
37 КОВАЛЬСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ НОВ 08.03.1994 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
38 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМАЛЯ МОО 10.03.2000 I разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
39 ИЛЛАРИОНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 01.09.2000 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
40 БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 13.11.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
41 РЫЧКОВА АННА СПБ 21.01.1999 I разряд КШВСМ Игнашев А.М.
42 БОЧКАНОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 02.10.1998 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Хрыченков В.В.
43 КЛИМОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.08.1999 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Костиков А.В.
44 КНЯЗЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 26.08.1994 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
45 ГОЛОВКИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 05.10.1998 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С.