Лондон, Великобритания, 16.09.2017, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0060, К=1
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
RUS
|
23.03.2000 | МСМК | ГАУ СШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС |
|
2 | 26 | СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ |
RUS
|
24.07.1998 | МС | ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
3 | 20 | МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
RUS
|
12.09.2000 | МС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
3 | ROGER WALLERAND |
FRA
|
25.07.1998 | ||||
5 | KUMBLA SIDARTH |
USA
|
27.09.1998 | ||||
6 | RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO |
ITA
|
24.05.1999 | ||||
7 | LOISEL PIERRE |
FRA
|
06.03.1998 | ||||
8 | 14 | ТРОШИН ИВАН |
RUS
|
12.04.2000 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
9 | MARINI TOMMASO |
ITA
|
17.04.2000 | ||||
10 | DE GREEF STEF |
BEL
|
10.01.1998 | ||||
11 | TOURETTE GEOFFREY |
USA
|
01.04.1999 | ||||
12 | CHAN KEVIN JERROLD |
SIN
|
19.06.1998 | ||||
13 | MARIOTTI FILIPPO |
ITA
|
10.02.1999 | ||||
14 | ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JULES |
FRA
|
19.09.2000 | ||||
15 | 8 | ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ |
RUS
|
27.08.1998 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
16 | DI TOMMASO ALESSIO |
ITA
|
23.09.2001 | ||||
17 | VELLUTI FRANZI PIETRO |
ITA
|
21.04.1999 | ||||
18 | ITKIN NICK |
USA
|
09.10.1999 | ||||
19 | MADER JOFFREY |
FRA
|
22.07.1998 | ||||
20 | SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO |
ARG
|
01.12.1999 | ||||
21 | DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO |
ESP
|
15.01.1998 | ||||
22 | 4 | БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН |
RUS
|
14.04.1999 | МС | КОР №1 |
|
23 | ZHENG ANDREW |
USA
|
20.02.2001 | ||||
24 | TAN DARREN JUN HAO |
SIN
|
21.01.2000 | ||||
25 | LECONTE RAPHAEL |
FRA
|
17.10.1998 | ||||
26 | WOJTKOWIAK ADRIAN |
POL
|
06.09.1998 | ||||
27 | HAMZA MOHAMED |
EGY
|
11.09.2000 | ||||
28 | FRUHAUF BENJAMIN |
HUN
|
13.07.1998 | ||||
29 | MICHAUT LOIC |
FRA
|
10.07.1999 | ||||
31 | EDIRI ALEXANDRE |
FRA
|
30.01.1998 | ||||
32 | BELLOVICZ GABOR |
HUN
|
31.07.1998 | ||||
33 | FILIPPI DAVIDE |
ITA
|
14.03.1998 | ||||
34 | DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC |
GBR
|
13.02.1999 | ||||
35 | CHIAPPELLI TOMMASO |
ITA
|
29.01.1999 | ||||
36 | SAVIN RAPHAEL |
FRA
|
15.09.2000 | ||||
36 | VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF |
BEL
|
28.05.1998 | ||||
38 | SEYTOR KIM |
FRA
|
09.02.2000 | ||||
39 | MACHOVEC ANDREW |
USA
|
22.07.2000 | ||||
40 | BRAVO KENJI |
USA
|
05.07.2001 | ||||
41 | MOELIS SAMUEL |
USA
|
19.03.1998 | ||||
42 | CHENG JULIAN |
USA
|
17.03.2000 | ||||
43 | BICEGO SEBASTIANO |
ITA
|
16.02.1998 | ||||
44 | GOC BARTOSZ |
POL
|
15.01.2000 | ||||
45 | KISS DANIEL |
HUN
|
27.09.1998 | ||||
45 | MANNAN ZOHAIB |
USA
|
30.03.1999 | ||||
47 | SPICHIGER ARMAND |
FRA
|
07.06.2001 | ||||
48 | MASSOL LAMBERT |
FRA
|
13.11.1998 | ||||
48 | OLIVARES MARCELLO |
USA
|
04.04.2001 | ||||
50 | LI MICHAEL |
USA
|
15.01.1999 | ||||
51 | ВЕТРОВ НИКИТА |
RUS
|
12.02.1998 | МС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск, ШВСМ |
|
|
52 | FLAGELLA MARCO |
ITA
|
15.06.1998 | ||||
53 | DE RUITER JOB |
NED
|
15.01.1998 | ||||
54 | BATES BEN |
GBR
|
02.07.1998 | ||||
55 | GIACON DANIEL |
NED
|
25.11.2000 | ||||
56 | DAL SANTO ALVISE |
ITA
|
26.09.1998 | ||||
57 | CRNJAK TOM |
BEL
|
11.02.1998 | ||||
58 | RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ |
POL
|
17.12.1998 | ||||
59 | LECHNER MORITZ |
AUT
|
13.03.2000 | ||||
59 | ROBIN NOE |
FRA
|
08.08.2000 | ||||
61 | PISTORIO FEDERICO |
ITA
|
10.11.2000 | ||||
62 | MARINO JOSEPH |
USA
|
31.03.1999 | ||||
63 | STELLA ALESSANDRO |
ITA
|
10.01.2000 | ||||
64 | MARTYNIAK PATRYK |
POL
|
01.09.2000 | ||||
65 | KUNZ MALAGAMBA ALEXANDER |
MEX
|
18.07.1999 | ||||
66 | ЮДИН ИЛЬЯ |
RUS
|
06.12.1998 | МС | МГФСО |
|
|
67 | БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН |
RUS
|
23.03.2000 | МС | ГАУ СШОР №1 |
|
|
68 | BIRD HARRY |
GBR
|
04.02.1998 | ||||
69 | AU EONG TIAN WEI JONATHAN |
SIN
|
06.06.2000 | ||||
70 | HEAD CONNOR |
GBR
|
20.12.1999 | ||||
71 | NG JET SHANG FEI |
SIN
|
10.05.1998 | ||||
72 | VALEUR MAXIM |
DEN
|
30.06.2000 | ||||
73 | CZARTORYJSKI SZYMON |
POL
|
16.11.1999 | ||||
74 | BOROWIEC PIOTR |
POL
|
18.10.1999 | ||||
74 | ЗИННАТУЛЛИН АРТУР |
RUS
|
19.02.1998 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
76 | DE JONG OLIVIER |
NED
|
01.07.1998 | ||||
77 | LANDORPH SOPHUS |
DEN
|
06.05.1999 | ||||
78 | MENDREY TAMAS |
HUN
|
24.12.1999 | ||||
79 | CRISMER AUGUSTIN |
BEL
|
24.05.2000 | ||||
80 | MARROQUIN DIEGO |
MEX
|
06.01.1999 | ||||
81 | LEWIS CELYN |
GBR
|
25.12.1998 | ||||
81 | ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU |
ISR
|
03.04.1999 | ||||
81 | WEBER DAAN |
NED
|
05.01.2001 | ||||
84 | COLON LOPEZ CESAR |
PUR
|
24.04.2002 | ||||
85 | PODRALSKI ADAM |
POL
|
25.01.2002 | ||||
86 | SZEMES GERGO |
HUN
|
11.02.2003 | ||||
86 | WESTESSON MALTE |
SWE
|
08.03.2001 | ||||
88 | KOTHIERINGER MICHAEL |
BLR
|
19.01.2000 | ||||
89 | КРАВЦОВ ДАНИИЛ |
RUS
|
14.01.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
90 | ГАЙНУЛЛИН ДАНИЛЬ |
RUS
|
30.03.1999 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
91 | STOCKMANN PAUL |
NED
|
14.05.2000 | ||||
92 | KUNZ MALAGAMBA BERNARD |
MEX
|
27.11.2001 | ||||
93 | SMREKAR LEO |
CRO
|
21.05.2000 | ||||
94 | KUBIAK FILIP |
POL
|
09.06.1998 | ||||
95 | KOSLICKI MICHAL |
POL
|
07.11.1998 | ||||
96 | NAVAS TIMOTHY |
BEL
|
28.11.1999 | ||||
97 | MAIOR MATYAS |
HUN
|
29.06.2000 | ||||
97 | YEO JING ZHE |
SIN
|
16.09.2000 | ||||
99 | GILL ALESSANDRO |
GBR
|
30.10.2001 | ||||
100 | CHENG TRISTAN XING HAN |
MAS
|
17.05.1999 | ||||
101 | BENCZE ATTILA |
HUN
|
25.05.1998 | ||||
102 | TOTUSEK MAREK |
CZE
|
06.08.2002 | ||||
103 | GARCIA PRADO SANTIAGO |
ESP
|
04.11.1998 | ||||
104 | VALETTI LUCA |
RSA
|
20.04.2000 | ||||
105 | NAGY BALAZS |
HUN
|
26.02.1998 | ||||
106 | WOOLLEY AIDAN |
GBR
|
19.03.1999 | ||||
107 | LASAK ONDREJ |
CZE
|
07.03.1999 | ||||
108 | WILLIAMS ROBERT |
GBR
|
12.11.1998 | ||||
109 | DAHLIN SVANTE |
SWE
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
110 | TURKI ALI |
QAT
|
07.01.2000 | ||||
110 | WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS |
DEN
|
15.05.2001 | ||||
112 | SPLIT OLIVIER |
NED
|
06.03.1999 | ||||
113 | PALLIER SEBASTIAN |
GBR
|
12.10.1999 | ||||
114 | GRANT SEAN |
CAN
|
18.09.1998 | ||||
115 | DUALEH QUINCY |
NED
|
31.08.2001 | ||||
116 | BEM MACIEJ |
POL
|
31.03.2001 | ||||
117 | HRUBESCH SIMON |
AUT
|
17.12.2000 | ||||
117 | TIRADO SEBASTIAN A. |
PUR
|
11.07.2000 | ||||
119 | ISAKSSON HUGO |
SWE
|
28.02.2001 | ||||
120 | PIZZIGNACCO ALEXANDER |
SWE
|
07.02.2000 | ||||
121 | JONES ALEXANDER |
GBR
|
15.01.1999 | ||||
122 | JOLLEY ISAAC |
GBR
|
14.06.2000 | ||||
123 | MACEDO LUIS |
POR
|
23.11.2000 | ||||
123 | SIMON KRISTOF |
HUN
|
28.12.1998 | ||||
125 | GOJAK ANTONIO |
CRO
|
26.07.2000 | ||||
126 | ASHBY DOUGLAS |
GBR
|
17.02.2000 | ||||
126 | DEGLER MAURICE |
GER
|
02.12.2000 | ||||
128 | GVOTH MARTIN |
SVK
|
06.03.1998 | ||||
129 | BEKE VINCE |
HUN
|
17.02.2000 | ||||
129 | JANS KOHNEKE TEUN |
NED
|
03.12.2000 | ||||
131 | AHLSTEDT EIMER |
SWE
|
23.03.2000 | ||||
132 | ABRAHAMS MATTHEW |
GBR
|
10.02.2000 | ||||
133 | GAUTAM BRIJ |
GBR
|
25.04.2001 | ||||
134 | PERSSON SEBASTIAN |
SWE
|
21.11.1998 | ||||
135 | GUIMARAES JOSE MIGUEL |
POR
|
26.04.1999 | ||||
135 | SCHAUER MORITZ |
AUT
|
23.02.2000 | ||||
137 | DANCKWARDT MATHIAS |
DEN
|
02.05.1998 | ||||
138 |
|
||||||
139 | PROMMEL WOUTER |
NED
|
08.06.2000 | ||||
140 | RYKIND-BLARKE CHRISTOFFER |
DEN
|
15.09.2000 | ||||
141 | RUYSSEVELDT SAM |
BEL
|
09.06.1999 | ||||
142 | LEHNER KILIAN |
AUT
|
19.11.2000 | ||||
143 | MERO MIHALY |
HUN
|
08.12.1998 | ||||
144 | KAJBJER PETTER |
SWE
|
18.05.1998 | ||||
145 | JURKIEWICZ JAN |
POL
|
05.10.2000 | ||||
146 | HUTHMANN ERIK |
AUT
|
15.11.1999 | ||||
146 | WILSON SAMUEL |
GBR
|
09.10.2000 | ||||
148 | MONNET SEBASTIAN |
GBR
|
31.08.1999 | ||||
149 | FRERES HUGO |
BEL
|
05.05.1999 | ||||
149 | KAIN MARTIN |
AUT
|
11.04.1999 | ||||
149 | PAGE JAMES |
GBR
|
12.02.1999 | ||||
152 | LANG JACOB BRANDT |
DEN
|
16.06.2000 | ||||
153 | MOTTIAT LUCAS |
BEL
|
14.04.1999 | ||||
154 | FAUCONNIER BASILE-VLADIMIR |
BEL
|
15.10.1999 | ||||
155 | YAU HAN XIANG |
SIN
|
02.08.1998 | ||||
156 | KAJBJER ALBIN |
SWE
|
18.05.1998 | ||||
157 | BURGSTALLER JOHANNES |
AUT
|
13.02.2000 | ||||
158 | HOWLETT EDMUND |
GBR
|
20.04.2000 | ||||
159 | GONZALEZ ANDRE JULIO |
ESP
|
03.05.1999 | ||||
160 | THOMPSON MICHAEL |
IRL
|
20.11.2000 | ||||
161 | ZOONS EDO |
NED
|
20.04.1999 | ||||
162 | BOSMAN NIELS |
NED
|
23.09.2000 | ||||
162 | RAPOPORT YAAKOV BER |
ISR
|
18.06.1999 | ||||
164 | MOZEJKO MATEUSZ |
POL
|
26.11.1999 | ||||
164 | ZOONS AXEL |
NED
|
02.08.2001 | ||||
166 | LOPEZ CARLOS DANIEL |
MEX
|
19.06.2001 | ||||
167 | KONIG ROBERT |
CZE
|
19.04.2000 | ||||
168 | RUTHERFORD JAMES |
GBR
|
03.02.2000 | ||||
168 | TROIA ALESSANDRO |
ITA
|
05.06.1999 | ||||
170 | ARCHER CIARAN |
GBR
|
08.04.1998 | ||||
170 | BLAHUT JAN |
CZE
|
10.03.1999 | ||||
170 | GRASNEK TOBIAS |
AUT
|
12.05.1999 | ||||
173 | MRAVUNAC ANTON |
CRO
|
15.04.2000 |