Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Будапешт, Венгрия, 06.01.2018, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0574, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
2 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
3 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
3 30 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
5 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
6 DALLA VECCHIA BEATRICE ITA 02.02.1999
8 21 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА РФ 01.12.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
9 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
10 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
11 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
12 PYSARENKO OLENA UKR 06.12.2000
13 BONDAR OLEKSANDRA UKR 28.09.2003
14 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
15 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
16 KERN BIANKA HUN 12.07.1999
17 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
18 CHAN YIN FEI HKG 01.06.2000
19 ARPINO GIULIA SUI 04.11.1999
20 PALUMBO MARIA CHIARA ITA 21.01.1999
21 PAREDES TORRES KATHERINE F. VEN 22.05.1998
22 6 КОРОЛЕВА АННА РФ 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
23 SMIRNOVA MARGARITA UKR 03.03.1999
24 PEREZ AINHOA ESP 09.11.2001
25 MANTEGNA SIRIA ITA 19.01.1998
25 CONTRERAS SUSANA ESP 24.09.1998
27 6 ВАНЬКОВА АННА РФ 22.01.2000 КМС КОР №1 Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
28 CIESLAR ZUZANNA POL 08.11.2000
29 6 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
30 BUGAEVSKI NATALIA MDA 30.01.2000
31 JIJIEISHVILI LIKA GEO 30.09.1999
32 KELECSENYI MIRABELLA HUN 09.02.1998
33 KLEIN LOUISE FRA 12.08.2000
34 КУДРЯЕВА АННА РФ 04.08.2000 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
35 KOOS GRETA HUN 28.02.2000
36 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
37 BOURON SARAH FRA 09.06.1999
38 MARTIS SABINA ROU 18.04.2000
39 TIRADO INES ESP 01.02.1998
40 MAN NGAI SEE MORIAH HKG 29.06.2001
41 МЕКИНА МАРИЯ РФ 04.09.1998 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
42 MAZUREK MARTA POL 20.07.1998
43 PALLOT RACHEL FRA 12.01.1999
44 LUPU ANDREEA ROU 06.04.1999
45 RADU IOANA ROU 21.06.2000
46 BATTAI SUGAR KATINKA HUN 17.04.2003
47 KURTH EMILY GER 31.05.2001
48 ISEPPI FRANCESCA ITA 14.02.1999
49 CONSCIENCE PAULINE FRA 21.07.1999
50 LEE JOLIE KAR YI SIN 27.10.1998
51 SZUCS LUCA HUN 20.09.2002
52 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
53 HERNANDEZ ELENA ESP 13.06.1999
54 ROTILI CLAUDIA ITA 31.05.2000
55 DRAGAN CERASELA ROU 13.07.1998
56 MADE REKA HUN 04.06.2001
57 VENTURA MARIA ESP 28.02.2000
58 CECERE GRETA ITA 24.11.2000
59 USNATDINOVA AYSULIU UZB 20.02.2000
60 UTLIK ALISA BLR 20.04.1998
61 BECKER MADELEINE GER 17.09.2000
62 BARBIER LOUISE FRA 26.07.2000
63 BALOGH ZITA HUN 16.12.1999
64 CRETU DIANA ROU 24.05.2000
65 FERRARI LUDOVICA ITA 30.09.1999
66 DEL VALLE CARLOTA ESP 27.02.1998
67 MAESCHKE CLARA GER 14.11.2002
68 НЕРОБА КСЕНИЯ РФ 18.04.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
69 POTZ-NAGY FANNI HUN 23.05.2001
70 DAYIBEKOVA ZAYNAB UZB 19.11.2002
71 ZWINGELSTEIN MELINE FRA 06.12.1999
72 RAHACHEUSKAYA KATSIARYNA BLR 14.09.2001
73 SZEPLAKI VIRAG ZSOFIA HUN 28.06.2001
74 WEE NICOLE SHER TYNN SGP 02.03.2000
75 OKINE MARTA POL 18.11.2000
75 AIME AMALIA FRA 27.08.2002
77 CIOBANU ANA MARIA ROU 15.04.1999
78 VUTOVA TEODORA BUL 29.01.2001
79 BEVIZ DOROTTYA HUN 23.06.2002
80 EFIMOVA IOANNA BUL 24.06.1999
80 FASHOKUN MAIA GBR 06.01.2001
82 HELY ALEXANDRA AUS 16.12.2001
83 FENYOSI ZITA HUN 08.04.2003
84 SATO MOEMI JPN 04.10.1998
85 APTSIAURI MARIAM GEO 10.12.2000
86 KALISZKY LILLA HUN 08.08.2000
87 NOWINOWSKA NATALIA POL 21.11.1999
88 MISSURAI PALMA HUN 03.10.2003
89 MAZZAROTTO LIVIA ITA 11.04.2000
89 PROCHENKO VALERIIA UKR 19.02.2001
91 KUHN CAROL-ANN GER 16.03.1999
92 TIPISCA CATRINEL ROU 14.09.2000
93 KOSMACH NATALIYA BLR 04.05.1999
94 DERKUM LISKA GER 14.06.1998
94 TEICHERT LENA AUT 23.04.2000
96 WADA KANA JPN 24.09.1998
97 ZAWODNIAK MALGORZATA POL 16.02.2000
97 PETER KATHARINA GER 20.12.1999
99 LANTOS ESZTER HUN 15.03.2000
100 SUZANNE COLINE FRA 30.01.1999
101 SAKAI MAIA JPN 12.03.1998
102 ANCLADES SARAH FRA 20.04.1999
103 LEUNG LOK MAN LAREN HKG 02.12.2002
104 SLADKOVA HANNA BLR 26.10.1999
105 APRASIDZE ANA GEO 11.04.1999
105 MARTINEZ FARGO CELIA ESP 15.04.2001
107 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
108 TAKAHASHI NANAMI JPN 07.07.1998
109 LUKASIK ANNA POL 27.12.1999
110 ALEXANDRESCU THEODORA ROU 30.06.2000
111 ISMOILOVA SEVINCH UZB 01.04.2001
112 LEE KAR MOON SGP 25.10.2000
113 KOTAN ADRIENN HUN 02.01.2001
114 MARCINIAK AGATA POL 10.01.1999
115 STANIMIROVA ELITSA BUL 20.06.2001
115 KURZYNA URSZULA POL 29.12.2000
117 BUGAEVSCHI VLADISLAVA MDA 16.08.2000
118 KORNETH EMESE HUN 30.05.1998
119 ZHIVKOVA KATRIN-MARIA BUL 29.04.2000
120 CLAPIER FAUSTINE FRA 06.12.2001
121 PAGANO FUSCO CHIARA ITA 10.12.1999
121 HNIDASHEVA VALERIIA UKR 20.01.2000
123 UEMURA SAKIKA JPN 28.09.1999
124 HASLEGRAVE PHOEBE GBR 11.05.2000
125 POTTER SOPHIA GBR 24.02.2000
126 ANIL SHREYA GBR 14.01.1998
126 NEDYALKOVA SIMONA BUL 15.01.2000
128 CHARKVIANI TAMARI GEO 14.05.2002
129 MIZRAK IASMINA AUT 20.07.2000
130 MOLINERO JANA ESP 19.11.2002
131 ARALAN DENIZ TUR 24.11.2000
132 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 21.04.2000
133 CHIERIGHINI PIETRA BRA 19.10.2003
134 CEDERLUND HEDDA SWE 02.10.2000
135 WALAS NATALIA POL 10.07.1998
136 MEKA MARIETTA GER 06.12.1999
137 KOSAKI SHIORI JPN 25.02.1999
138 MIZUGUCHI TOMOE JPN 04.09.2000
139 DIEF MENNA EGY 01.12.1998
140 HARTMANN LEA GER 22.05.2000
140 BATHORY KATA HUN 11.03.2002
142 GUTSCHI EVA-MARIA AUT 09.09.2000
142 WARRINGTON ALICE AUS 27.12.2000
144 NIKABADZE NINI GEO 18.02.2001
144 SHII MARINA JPN 23.10.1998
146 BLIZNAKOVA ANELIYA BUL 03.06.2001
147 WOOD LILY GBR 04.09.1999
Судьи
BOULANGER Laurent (FRA)
BURIEV Ortik (UZB)
CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
DE LA FUENTE Diego (ESP)
DOMINIK Tomasz (POL)
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
FEHER Gabor (HUN)
FODOR Kende (HUN)
HAMAR Balazs Pal (HUN)
IVANOV Antonio (BUL)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
KOBAYASHI Yoshihiko (JPN)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MAK Ho Fung (HKG)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
NOSEDA Tibor (HUN)
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault (BEL)
PATINO Alejandro (VEN)
PIECS Adrienn (HUN)
PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
ROWLEY Jake (GBR)
RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
SANDU Constantin (ROU)
SHTURBABIN Oleh (UKR)
TANACAN Osman Tansu (TUR)