Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Конин, Польша, 23.09.2017, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0084, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ANGLADE ALEXIS USA 28.09.2001
2 JOHNSON HONOR USA 06.11.2003
3 BONDAR OLEKSANDRA UKR 28.03.2003
3 30 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ РФ 02.06.2002 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
5 DOHERTY MAVERICK USA 11.11.2001
6 GOUHIN CHLOE USA 13.08.2002
7 GIOVANNELLI VALLY ITA 18.08.2001
8 FAHRI MONIR USA 25.07.2002
9 BECKER KAITLYN USA 04.01.2001
10 12 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ РФ 01.02.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
11 HIRSCH SYDNEY USA 01.06.2001
12 BURLI FRANCESCA ITA 21.06.2003
13 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 19.10.2001
14 STRZALKOWSKI ALEKSANDRA USA 12.12.2002
15 HARRISON IMOGEN USA 08.05.2002
16 RAHACHEUSKAYA KATSIARYNA BLR 14.09.2001
17 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
18 JENKINS MORGAN USA 23.07.2001
19 TARICCO BENEDETTA ITA 01.10.2001
20 GONTSOVA DARIA UKR 18.03.2002
21 WHANG REBECCA USA 15.09.2002
22 PARKER ABIGALE USA 02.05.2001
23 FUSETTI BENEDETTA ITA 26.05.2002
24 6 КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА РФ 13.05.2001 КМС КОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
25 PROCHENKO VALERIIA UKR 19.02.2001
26 6 КУРЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 27.03.2001 КМС РЦСП СК и СР Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.
27 ROWINSKA EMILIA POL 10.05.2002
28 6 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.07.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
29 BUITENHUIS MARLEEN NED 10.01.2001
29 GOLOVKINA SOFIIA UKR 18.07.2005
31 6 КУДРЯВЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 18.10.2001 I разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
31 MOYA KEONA USA 06.08.2002
33 AVAKIAN MIKAELA USA 05.08.2002
34 КАРЕЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 18.10.2001 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
35 BERMAN STELLA USA 16.05.2002
36 VAN RIJCKEGHEM NAN BEL 04.04.2001
37 LACKMANN XENIA GER 11.11.2004
38 LI ANNA USA 16.01.2002
39 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
40 ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ РФ 13.04.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н.
41 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.04.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
42 WANG CAROLINE USA 26.02.2001
43 BARTOSZ ROKSANA POL 30.01.2002
44 DI CARLO ALESSIA ITA 24.04.2001
44 PAPUZINSKA ALICJA POL 01.08.2001
46 MIKULEVICA ANNA LAT 01.08.2003
47 GALECKA NATALIA POL 03.01.2002
48 ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА РФ 22.10.2001 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, НОУОР им.В.С.Тишина, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
49 ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА РФ 17.06.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
50 KORSAK OLEKSANDRA UKR 07.07.2002
51 WALERIANCZYK WERONIKA POL 02.03.2001
52 CIESLAR JULIA POL 27.03.2002
53 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ РФ 15.04.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
54 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА РФ 21.03.2002 I разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
55 COTOLONI MARTINA ITA 22.11.2002
56 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 28.03.2002 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
57 VISNIVETSKA ANNA LAT 26.09.2003
58 TRUKSANE ARINA LAT 20.06.2003
59 BALDO ZOE MARIE CRO 01.11.2001
59 PRIESTLEY CATHERINE USA 08.04.2002
61 DEL SAL LUCREZIA ITA 22.02.2003
62 WYSOCKA NATALIA POL 13.05.2001
63 FREBAULT JEANNE FRA 25.07.2001
64 ZAJAC EWA POL 13.04.2003
65 GLOWACKA IZABELA POL 11.07.2001
66 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 29.09.2002 I разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
67 BULBA DARIA UKR 09.01.2003
68 SZULC BARBARA POL 02.05.2001
69 MEMMLER JOHANNA GER 09.05.2002
70 VIALE CHIARA ITA 11.04.2001
71 MALGREM KLAUDIA POL 11.11.2003
72 KOZLOWSKA ANIELA POL 04.05.2005
73 KUPOVYKH IRINA UKR 18.05.2002
74 CARELLA GAIA PIA ITA 12.10.2002
75 LASKOWSKA NATALIA POL 03.10.2003
76 DOMBROVSKA LIDIIA UKR 09.01.2002
77 DOMZALSKA POLA POL 03.04.2003
77 GERMAN VICTORIA BLR 07.12.2001
79 DE CAROLIS FABIANA ITA 24.11.2001
79 TURCHANINOVA OLENA UKR 13.02.2003
81 LENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA POL 22.07.2004
82 TRAGER DOMINIKA POL 01.08.2003
83 MALAZHAVAYA ALISIYA BLR 30.07.2003
84 NOWICKA MALGORZATA POL 11.11.2002
85 BAHLAI DANA UKR 29.09.2004
85 SKONIECZNA DARIA POL 20.11.2002
87 STEPCZYNSKA EMILIA POL 09.03.2003
88 GRITCUK MILANA BLR 20.09.2004
88 KITAICIKA VIKTORIJA LAT 23.09.2002
88 MULARSKA WIKTORIA POL 04.08.2002
91 PERLOVSKA IEVA LAT 22.01.2003
92 ANDRYSZEWSKA MARTA POL 21.03.2002
93 WROBEL ZUZANNA POL 29.04.2003
94 FOMINA TETIANA UKR 11.09.2001
95 ROMANCZYK ALEKSANDRA POL 06.01.2001
96 AELVOET FLORIANE BEL 07.02.2001
97 MARHALIK ALINA BLR 26.02.2003
98 MYRTA EMILIA POL 27.06.2003
99 KOZIEL KLAUDIA POL 18.02.2003
100 SHMALUN SOFIIA UKR 12.12.2003
101 KISLYAK ALISA BLR 10.07.2004
102 OUDEJANS MARIA POL 07.09.2001
102 SUMA OLIMPIA POL 08.06.2002
104 GRAUDINS VICTORIA GER 13.01.2005
105 KOZIARSKA NATALIA POL 08.05.2003
106 DZIECIELAK MARTYNA POL 31.01.2003
107 BUSELT ZUZANNA POL 06.05.2004
108 HADJ BACHIR AISCHA POL 02.02.2002
109 SZYMANSKA JULIA POL 19.05.2001
110 KAKHANOUSKAYA KSENIYA BLR 13.01.2002
111 BORKOWSKA WERONIKA POL 19.09.2001
112 SAROKA LADA BLR 24.02.2002
113 PARMEGGIANI EUGENIA ITA 05.12.2002
114 ZIEBACZ WIKTORIA POL 17.03.2002
115 KONDRUSIK NINA POL 24.05.2004
116 OLEJKO DARIA POL 20.03.2001
117 WOZNIAK NIKOLA POL 03.07.2003
118 AFANASIUK ALISA UKR 27.11.2001
119 JACKOWSKA MARIA POL 12.11.2001
119 ROGERS PAULINE USA 23.09.2003
121 BIENIASZ WERONIKA POL 15.01.2002
121 JERCZYNSKA ELIZA POL 25.06.2001
121 SKOWRONSKA JAGODA POL 22.08.2002