Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир "Мастерский"

Новосибирск, НОВ, 20.12.2015, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2015-334

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СТЕПАНОВ ДЕНИС ОМС 18.12.1989 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
2 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НУ(К)ОР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
3 МАНАПОВ РИНАТ ТОМ 29.10.1990 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Степанов Г.А.
3 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Буракова В.М., Ончукова О.В., Тазеев С.М.
5 БУДЬКО АЛЕКСАНДР ТОМ 10.01.1994 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н.
6 ШАРАПОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 11.07.1972 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Довгошея С.В.
7 ХРЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ НОВ 25.09.1971 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н., Чепуров В.И.
8 ВОЛКОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ НОВ 25.01.1970 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
9 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
10 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 05.02.1975 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В.
11 ЧЕРНОВ КОНСТАНТИН НОВ 16.05.1985 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория Довгошея С.В.
12 КУИМОВ СТАНИСЛАВ НОВ 18.12.1993 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Довгошея С.В., Рождествов С.Н.
13 ВОЛКОВ РОМАН НОВ 15.01.1994 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
14 ДАЩЕНКО ЕГОР НОВ 23.11.1983 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория Ончукова О.В.
15 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Буракова В.М.
16 МАМРЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 09.07.1994 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
17 УВАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ ТОМ 05.12.1997 I разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
18 ОНОФРАШ АНДРЕЙ ТОМ 21.12.1999 II разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Лобанов В.В., Манапов Р.Р.
19 ОКУШКО АРТЕМ ТОМ 11.05.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
20 КОРОЛИХИН МИХАИЛ НОВ 23.09.1994 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
21 МОСПАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ ТОМ 14.04.1982 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н.
22 КУРБАТОВ ИВАН НОВ 28.08.1985 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В.
23 ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ПЕТР НОВ 31.01.1996 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
24 КЛИМОВ ИЛЬЯ ТОМ 14.03.1998 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н.
25 МАЙКОВ РОМАН ТОМ 09.01.1996 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
26 МАКАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 04.06.2000 I разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
27 ВИНОКУРОВ ПЕТР КРЯ 06.07.1997 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
28 ЗАЙЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ОМС 10.04.1957 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
29 КОСТИКОВ КИРИЛЛ ТОМ 22.08.1998 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
30 КУДРЯШОВ БОРИС ТОМ 22.05.1999 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
31 ГУДОВ АРТЕМ НОВ 19.03.2000 I разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю., Кушнир Р.В.
32 АСТАХОВ ЕГОР НОВ 08.08.2001 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Буракова В.М.
33 САЙФУТДИНОВ ГУМАР НОВ 04.10.1961 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
34 ДОРОФЕЕВ МАКСИМ ТОМ 17.03.1996 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
35 АБАБКОВ ИЛЬЯ НОВ 06.10.1980 II разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Тазеев С.М.
36 КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ КРЯ 02.06.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
36 ПРОСКУРИН ПАВЕЛ НОВ 14.06.2000 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
38 ФУГА НИКИТА КРЯ 03.01.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
39 СУДОБИН ПАВЕЛ НОВ 17.05.1971 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В.
40 СУГАК ВЛАДИСЛАВ КРЯ 14.03.1996 I разряд СибГАУ Омельченко Т.А.
41 СОКОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 24.03.1974 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.
42 САХАРОВ СЕРГЕЙ КРЯ 23.07.1998 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
43 ПАВЛОВ ПАВЕЛ КРЯ 08.05.2000 II разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
44 ГОНЧАРОВ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 18.08.2001 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Буракова В.М.
45 ЧЕХОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ КРЯ 10.07.2001 II разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
46 ХАНИН МАРК НОВ 21.11.1999 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
46 БЕЛИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 08.12.2001 II разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
48 РЫСЮКОВ МАКСИМ НОВ 27.02.1997 II разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
49 ДУБОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТОМ 07.04.2001 I разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
49 ЗАРУБИН ГРИГОРИЙ НОВ 18.08.2000 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
51 СИМАХИН ДМИТРИЙ НОВ 10.11.2000 II разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
52 ТРИФОНОВ МАТВЕЙ ТОМ 09.01.2001 I разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
53 ШУЛЬЦ АЛЕКСАНДР КРЯ 16.08.1994 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
54 МАТВЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ КРЯ 27.06.1998 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
55 ЯКОВЛЕВ ВАДИМ НОВ 22.10.1999 I разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
56 ТУЗОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 07.08.2001 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М.