Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир "Окские клинки" на призы Г.А.Свешникова и Л.Н.Шишовой

Дзержинск, НИЖ, 07.05.2016, Дети, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2015-692

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МГФСО МОС 1 г. Москва ЗАХАРОВА С., КОСТИНА П., ОСИПОВА А., ПЛЕХАНОВА В.
2 ЦСП НОВОСИБИРСК 1 Новосибирская область АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК П., КОВАЛЕВА О., МОНУХОВА Д., РЫХЛИЦКАЯ А.
3 СПБ ВЫБОРГ г. Санкт-Петербург ИВАНОВА А., КУЗНЕЦОВА Л., ЛЕВИНА А., НИКИТИНА Н.
4 КСДЮСШОР № 13 САМ 1 Самарская область ЗИНЮХИНА М., МЕРТЕС К., СЕМЕНОВА Е., ШАПОШНИКОВА З.
5 НОВ ВИКТОРИЯ Новосибирская область МАЗУРЕНКО С., НИКОНЧУК П., РОМАНЕНКО В., ЯКУБОВИЧ Е.
6 СШОР №73 ВИКТОРИЯ МОС г. Москва АСМОЛОВА Д., ТИТОВА М., ХАРЛАМОВА Е., ЧУРАШОВА В.
7 УЛЬЯНОВСК Ульяновская область АНАЦКАЯ А., ЗАХАРОВА Д., ЛИСИНА Д.
8 АНО ВИКТОРИЯ-ЭЛЬ г. Москва АЛЕКСАНДРОВА А., БАУЛИНА И., ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ М.
9 ЦСП НОВОСИБИРСК 2 Новосибирская область ГУЛЯЕВА Д., КОНДРИК М., РАЧЕНКОВА А., ФЕДОРОВА Д.
10 ЦСП НОВОСИБИРСК 3 Новосибирская область ГВЕЛИСИАНИ А., ГРИВА М., ГУЗЕНКОВА Н., КОЖУХОВА С.
11 ОМСК 1 Омская область ВИДМИЛЛЕР А., ЕВТУШЕНКО Е., ФЕДОРОВА Т., ХУДОРОЖКО А.
12 МГФСО МОС 2 г. Москва АРТЕМЬЕВА М., БУЛУКОВА В., ТИМОФЕЕВА К.
13 АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ 1 Алтайский край БОРЗЕНКО А., ГРИГОРЬЕВА А., САННИКОВА Л.
14 ННОВГОРОД 1 Нижегородская область ГУНДАРИНА М., СМИРНОВА Д., УСТЮЖАНИНА А., ФАРАФОНТОВА Ю.
15 КСДЮСШОР № 13 САМ 2 Самарская область МОДЕЕВА А., НИКОЛАЕВА В., СОЛОВЫХ П., ФЕДОТОВА Е.
16 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ г. Москва БАХТАДЗЕ С., ГУНКИНА К., ОРЕХОВА А.
17 СПБ КОМЕТА г. Санкт-Петербург КОВАЛЕВА Е., ПОМОРЦЕВА А., РЯБЧИКОВА П.
18 ОМСК 2 Омская область АУШЕВА А., ГАМБУРГ В., ПИЛИПЕНКО В., СИНЕР Д.
19 МО ХИМКИ Московская область КУТЬКО С., РОГОВА С., САУНИНА Е., СТЕПАНОВА А.
20 ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ Вологодская область АРМЕЕВА М., БАРАЕВА А., САМУСЕВИЧ А.
21 МГФСО МОС 4 г. Москва АНТИПОВА Е., СЫЧЕВА М., ТУЛАЕВА И.
22 М Р Э Республика Марий Эл ЗАЯКИНА И., ТАНАКОВА А., ШИПИЛО А.
23 ЦСКА МОС г. Москва СУДАКОВА Е., ЧЕРНОВА А., ШЕВЕЛЁВА Д.
24 МГФСО МОС 5 г. Москва АРСЕНИНА А., БОБРИКОВА А., НИКОЛАЕВА М., РЯБЦЕВА А.
25 МГФСО МОС 3 г. Москва ИЛЬИНА А., ОКУТИНА А., ТКАЧЕВА Е.
26 АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ 2 Алтайский край БИРЮКОВА А., СИКЕРИНА П., ФИНАШИНА П.
27 ННОВГОРОД 2 Нижегородская область АНДРЮТИНА О., КАЛМЫКОВА Е., МАРТЫНЦЕВА А.