Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат России

Омск, ОМС, 14.04.2016, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2015-653, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ МОО 14.07.1986 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
2 39 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ САМ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М.
3 30 СИДОРОВ ДЕНИС МОС 23.01.1985 МС ГБУ СШОР №42 Вязов А.И., Можаев А.В., Моргоев Э.К.
3 30 ТУРЧИН ИГОРЬ САР 15.05.1982 ЗМС СОСДЮСШОР, ЦСК ВВС Школа А.О.
5 21 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
6 21 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, Динамо Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
7 21 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН МОС 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Глазунов А.А., Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
8 21 АНОХИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
9 12 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
10 12 АДАМОВ АНТОН МОС 03.05.1990 МСМК МГФСО Глазунов А.А., Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
11 12 ГОЛОВКИН АНТОН МОС 21.05.1990 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
12 12 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.09.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
13 12 ГУБИН НИКИТА ПЕР 14.06.1994 МС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
14 12 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 КМС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
15 12 КАЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 04.06.1992 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
16 12 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Масленникова О.Н.
17 6 ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.01.1996 КМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г., Трушникова Г.Я.
18 6 ВОЛКОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 08.02.1995 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
19 6 СТОРОЖИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 15.10.1986 МС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
20 6 ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 07.07.1977 МС ФФЛО Сидоров И.В.
21 6 КУВШИНОВ МАКСИМ МОО 06.08.1995 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
22 6 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 КМС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К., Чернов К.С.
23 6 БУРЧЕНКОВ ИВАН КРА 16.03.1995 МС КГУФКСТ Горишняк Е.И., Десятериков Б.А.
24 6 ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР МОО 03.02.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П.
25 6 МОРГОЕВ ВСЕСЛАВ МОС 15.06.1986 МСМК Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
25 6 РУБЦОВ ДАНИЛА МОС 06.09.1993 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Камалетдинов И.Р.
27 6 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В., Правдина В.А., Сотникова Е.Р.
28 6 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
29 6 СУХОВ ПАША САМ 03.09.1990 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К.
30 6 ЛОСЕВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 12.06.1983 КМС Динамо Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
31 6 НЕМТЫРЕВ КОНСТАНТИН ТАТ 13.04.1994 МС Общество Динамо РТ Финогентов А.Г.
32 6 САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР БАШ 09.03.2000 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Хизбуллин Р.Ф.
33 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА МОС 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
34 ГЕЦ ГЛЕБ МОО 15.04.1996 КМС СК Вулкан, СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 Кузнецов Ю.К., Скорневский В.Г.
35 ВЕЛИКАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТ 19.09.1988 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
36 ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ САМ 04.03.1994 МС ГУОР Вдовин В.М., Дурнев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
37 СМИРНОВ СЕРГЕЙ СЕВ 19.10.1989 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
38 ТИХОМИРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИЖ 02.06.1983 МС ГАУ НО ЦСП, СДЮСШОР
39 КОСТЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ОМС 04.06.1970 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
40 МИХАЙЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР ОМС 31.01.1982 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Мандрыгин А.В.
40 СУДОБИН ПАВЕЛ НОВ 17.05.1971 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В.
42 ЧЕРНОВ КОНСТАНТИН НОВ 16.05.1985 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория Довгошея С.В.
43 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
44 ШИЛЯЕВ МАКСИМ САМ 15.08.1991 МС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
45 СПИЦЫН ИЛЬЯ СЕВ 31.07.1993 МС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
46 ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 24.01.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
47 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
48 МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 10.07.1998 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В.
49 ВОРОТЫНЦЕВ ДЕНИС ОМС 20.03.1981 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
49 ТОРОПЫГИН СЕРГЕЙ МОС 27.03.1987 МСМК ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
51 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К.
52 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В., Ончукова О.В., Тазеев С.М.
53 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
54 КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР ЛЕН 04.05.1983 КМС ФФЛО Никишков В.В.
55 ШАРАПОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 11.07.1972 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Довгошея С.В.
56 ЗУБОВ ФЕДОР САМ 22.09.1983 МС ФК ЭСКРИМ, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М.
57 БОРОВСКИХ ЮРИЙ ЧЕЛ 06.01.1989 КМС ЧГПУ Шкляев В.В.
58 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
59 ХИЗБУЛЛИН РАШИТ БАШ 27.07.1988 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г.
60 ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР СПБ 02.11.1989 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
61 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 05.02.1975 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В.
62 ЯНИН СТАНИСЛАВ САМ 16.12.1987 МС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
63 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ИВАН ОМС 13.09.1989 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Моисеенко А.М.
63 ШАЙДУЛОВ АЛЬБЕРТ ТАТ 23.01.1979 МС ООО ТатФенсинг Фахрутдинов Ф.Ф.
65 ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД СПБ 27.05.1987 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
66 ЯНОЧКИН АНТОН ОМС 13.03.1994 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н.
67 СТЕПАНОВ ДЕНИС ОМС 18.12.1989 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
68 БЛИННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТАТ 21.12.1997 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
69 ОКУШКО АРТЕМ ТОМ 11.05.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
69 ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ БАШ 01.09.1995 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Хизбуллин Р.Ф.
71 АМИРОВ КАРИМ БАШ 14.11.1997 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Хизбуллин Р.Ф.
72 МОЛОТОКАС АЙВАРАС МОО 08.10.1991 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Сидоров Д.А., Трушникова Г.Я.
73 ВИНОКУРОВ ПЕТР КРЯ 06.07.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
74 БОГДАНКЕВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ КРЯ 15.04.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
75 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 КМС Спартак, ГКСДЮШОР Комета, КОР №1 Державин А.Д.
76 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
77 ТРОШАНОВ ПАВЕЛ СЕВ 10.07.1985 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
78 МАНАПОВ РИНАТ ТОМ 29.10.1990 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Степанов Г.А.
79 ГОГОЛЬ ЛЕВ ОМС 30.03.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
80 САФРОНОВ АРТЕМ ОМС 17.07.1992 КМС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
80 ТЕРЛЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ОМС 18.02.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
82 ВАСИЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 23.04.1993 КМС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Трушникова Г.Я.
83 БЕРЕСНЕВ ДМИТРИЙ САМ 30.03.1980 МС ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М.
84 МАЙКОВ РОМАН ТОМ 09.01.1996 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
85 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 I разряд ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
85 КОЛЕСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕР 21.12.1988 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
87 БУДЬКО АЛЕКСАНДР ТОМ 10.01.1994 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н.
88 САЙФУТДИНОВ ГУМАР НОВ 04.10.1961 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
89 КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ КРЯ 02.06.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
89 ХИТУШКО БОГДАН ОМС 10.07.1999 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
89 ТРУПИН НИКИТА ЧЕЛ 18.12.1998 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Щербак Н.И.
92 ХРЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ НОВ 25.09.1971 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н., Чепуров В.И.
93 АНТОНЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ОМС 09.06.1995 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В., Халюзина О.В.
94 БИКИШОВ СЕРГЕЙ ЧЕЛ 09.06.1998 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
95 МИКОВ ДЕНИС ПЕР 01.07.1980 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
96 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
97 МОСПАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ ТОМ 14.04.1982 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н.
98 ЧЕХОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ КРЯ 10.07.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
99 КУРБАТОВ ИВАН НОВ 28.08.1985 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В.
100 ПАВЛОВ ПАВЕЛ КРЯ 08.05.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
101 ЖУРЫБЕДА АЛЕКСАНДР КРА 03.12.1996 КМС ЦСП СП и Ф Десятериков Б.А.
102 КУЛАКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ОМС 18.10.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Мясникова Е.В., Степанов Г.А.
103 БАЛАНДИН ГЕОРГИЙ ТЮМ 06.01.1964 МС ТюмФФ
104 МАНДРЫГИН АНДРЕЙ ОМС 04.02.1975 МС СДЮСШОР №12
105 МАКАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 04.06.2000 I разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
106 БУЛГАКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ОМС 30.01.1993 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
106 ГУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КРА 28.03.1998 КМС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 Алибеков Е.А.
108 КУЛЕМИН ЕГОР ТЮМ 28.08.1993 КМС ТюмФФ, ТюмФФ Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
109 МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ТЮМ 22.04.1997 КМС ТюмФФ, ТюмФФ Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
110 ТРИФОНОВ МАТВЕЙ ТОМ 09.01.2001 I разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
111 СОКОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 24.03.1974 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.