Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Сибирского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Омск, ОМС, 02.04.2016, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2015-635

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СТЕПАНОВ ДЕНИС ОМС 18.12.1989 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
2 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
3 ШАРАПОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 11.07.1972 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Довгошея С.В.
3 ЧЕРНОВ КОНСТАНТИН НОВ 16.05.1985 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория Довгошея С.В.
5 МАНАПОВ РИНАТ ТОМ 29.10.1990 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Степанов Г.А.
6 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
7 ГОГОЛЬ ЛЕВ ОМС 30.03.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
8 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 05.02.1975 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В.
9 КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ КРЯ 02.06.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
10 МАЙКОВ РОМАН ТОМ 09.01.1996 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
11 ТЕРЛЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ОМС 18.02.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
12 КОСТЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ОМС 04.06.1970 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
13 БУДЬКО АЛЕКСАНДР ТОМ 10.01.1994 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н.
14 МОСПАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ ТОМ 14.04.1982 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н.
15 ЛЕНКОВ ИЛЬЯ ОМС 29.11.1991 КМС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
16 КОРОЛИХИН МИХАИЛ НОВ 23.09.1994 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
17 МАРИНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ ОМС 24.04.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н.
18 ХИТУШКО БОГДАН ОМС 10.07.1999 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
19 ФАСТ МИХАИЛ ОМС 25.05.1988 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
20 БРИЦКИЙ ВАДИМ ОМС 22.08.1982 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
21 КУРБАТОВ ИВАН НОВ 28.08.1985 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В.
22 БОГДАНКЕВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ КРЯ 15.04.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
23 ИВАНИЦКИЙ ДЕНИС НОВ 02.06.1997 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Чернов К.С.
24 ДУБОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТОМ 07.04.2001 I разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
25 АНТОНЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ОМС 09.06.1995 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В., Халюзина О.В.
26 ФАРАФОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 11.11.2000 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
27 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ИВАН ОМС 13.09.1989 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Моисеенко А.М.
28 ЧЕХОВ МАТВЕЙ ОМС 30.09.1998 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
29 ЯНОЧКИН АНТОН ОМС 13.03.1994 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н.
30 РЫБАКОВ ИЛЬЯ ОМС 27.06.1998 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
31 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В., Ончукова О.В., Тазеев С.М.
32 НОВОКШОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ОМС 23.02.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
33 КОЗЫРЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТОМ 16.05.1997 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
34 ВОРОТЫНЦЕВ ДЕНИС ОМС 20.03.1981 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
35 КАСАТКИН ЮРИЙ ОМС 10.12.1969 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
36 КУЛАКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ОМС 18.10.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Мясникова Е.В., Степанов Г.А.
37 ПАВЛОВ ПАВЕЛ КРЯ 08.05.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
38 БАЛАНДИН ГЕОРГИЙ ТЮМ 06.01.1964 МС ТюмФФ
39 ПОНОМАРЕВ ДАНИИЛ ОМС 17.09.2001 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н.
40 ВОЛКОВ РОМАН НОВ 15.01.1994 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
41 БИРЮКОВ ПАВЕЛ ОМС 21.10.1999 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
42 ЧЕХОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ КРЯ 10.07.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
43 ДРАБИНКО ИВАН ОМС 01.06.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н.
44 КУЛАЧКОВ КИРИЛЛ ОМС 22.08.2001 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Мясникова Е.В., Степанов Г.А.
45 ВАЛИТОВ АНДРЕЙ ОМС 17.02.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В.
46 ИБРАЕВ САНЖАР ОМС 30.12.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
47 ПОНОМАРЕВ ИГОРЬ ТОМ 15.04.1995 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
48 ПАНАФИДИН ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 08.04.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
49 НИКУЛИН НИКИТА ОМС 27.08.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
49 КОМИСАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ОМС 23.01.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В.
51 СЕЛЕЗНЕВ МИРОН ОМС 17.02.2000 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
52 САХАРОВ СЕРГЕЙ КРЯ 23.07.1998 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
53 КУДРЯШОВ БОРИС ТОМ 22.05.1999 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
54 ДВОЕГЛАЗОВ АНДРЕЙ ОМС 20.02.2002 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В.
55 ВОЛЫНЕЦ ИВАН ОМС 08.07.1996 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
56 РАДИОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 31.07.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В.
57 БЕРЕНДЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ ОМС 19.04.1998 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н.
58 САЙФУТДИНОВ ГУМАР НОВ 04.10.1961 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
59 СОКОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 24.03.1974 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.
60 ИВЧЕНКО КОНСТАНТИН ОМС 08.11.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В.
61 СИМАХИН ИЛЬЯ ОМС 30.05.1998 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
62 САМОЙЛОВ ОЛЕГ ОМС 29.03.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
63 РОЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ ОМС 19.10.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
64 БЕЛЯЕВ ДАНИИЛ ОМС 04.01.2001 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н.
65 СЕРОШТАН НИКИТА ОМС 01.11.2000 II разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н.
65 ЭЛЬБУКАЕВ РЭМ ОМС 05.03.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
67 МАТВЕЕВ ОЛЕГ ОМС 12.05.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
68 РОМЕЛЬ ДАНИИЛ ОМС 18.03.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
69 РЫДАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 02.11.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.