Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир "Маэстро" им. В.Е. Лютова

Барнаул, АЛТ, 12.03.2016, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2015-551

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА НОВ 07.01.2002 II разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
2 АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 02.07.2002 I разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
3 ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 24.03.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
3 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 28.03.2002 II разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
5 КОВАЛЕВА ОЛЬГА НОВ 13.11.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
6 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ МОС 22.03.2004 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
7 ЯКУБОВИЧ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 12.08.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
8 КОНДРИК МАРИЯ НОВ 24.04.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
9 ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
10 РЫХЛИЦКАЯ АННА НОВ 08.05.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
11 РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 11.04.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.
12 НЕЧИПОРЕНКО ЗЛАТА НОВ 18.02.2003 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
13 БОРЗЕНКО АРИНА АЛТ 07.06.2002 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Теселкин А.Ю.
14 ФЕДОРОВА ТАТЬЯНА ОМС 26.05.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Киселев А.Н., Шеломенцева Н.В.
15 ДЕМКИНА МАРГАРИТА НОВ 14.01.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
16 ГВЕЛИСИАНИ АННА НОВ 25.03.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
17 САННИКОВА ЛАРИСА АЛТ 10.03.2002 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
18 УСТЮЖАНИНА ТАТЬЯНА НОВ 05.07.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
19 ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА АЛТ 15.06.2002 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
20 РАКШНЯ АНАСТАСИЯ КЕМ 13.09.2004 I юн. разряд РСОО ФФКО Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В.
21 СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА НОВ 13.07.2004 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
22 НИКОНЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 16.05.2002 II разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
23 ГРИВА МАРГАРИТА НОВ 12.07.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
24 НЕМИНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 07.01.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
25 МОНДРАКОВА СОФЬЯ НОВ 24.07.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Быков П.П.
26 ГУЗЕНКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ НОВ 24.03.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
27 ЧЕРНЫХ ВИКТОРИЯ АЛТ 17.09.2002 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
28 ФИНАШИНА ПОЛИНА АЛТ 07.07.2004 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
29 ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА НОВ 01.08.2004 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
30 РОЛЬГЕЙЗЕР СОФЬЯ НОВ 26.01.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
31 МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 19.06.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
32 ГАМБУРГ ВАЛЕРИЯ ОМС 14.10.2003 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В.
33 КУНГУРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 28.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
34 БАШТАКОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 15.06.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
35 ЮФЕРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 12.07.2002 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
36 БОРЕЙКО ВЛАДА НОВ 02.10.2002 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
37 ЕВТУШЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА ОМС 06.09.2002 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н., Лисютина М.В.
38 СИКЕРИНА ПОЛИНА АЛТ 20.05.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Кобзева Е.Я.
39 ХУДОРОЖКО АННА ОМС 07.06.2002 б/р СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В.
40 ЩУКИНА АЛИНА НОВ 03.06.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
41 БИРЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА АЛТ 10.08.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Кобзева Е.Я.
42 ДЕДОВА ДАРЬЯ АЛТ 30.10.2004 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Максименко М.А., Фицев А.В.
43 ВЕЛИКОДНАЯ АНЖЕЛИНА НОВ 12.07.2002 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю.
44 ДЕНИСОВА ЕЛЕНА НОВ 21.01.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Быков А.П.
45 БУЛГАКОВА АЛИСА НОВ 05.06.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Быков П.П.
45 ИЯШЕВА КАРИНА НОВ 27.10.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
47 КОЗЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 28.12.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
48 УЗИНГЕР ЖАННА АЛТ 28.10.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Кобзева Е.Я.
49 ГОРЕНКОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 07.10.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
50 БИРЮКОВА ТАТЬЯНА АЛТ 13.09.2002 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
51 ВАСИНА ПОЛИНА НОВ 15.10.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
52 КОСЕНКОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 02.07.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.
53 ЛЮТАЕВА КРИСТИНА НОВ 14.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
54 ИВАШКО ПОЛИНА НОВ 06.09.2002 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
55 ЛЮБЧЕНКО АНГЕЛИНА НОВ 12.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
56 КИСЛОВА АЛИНА АЛТ 18.12.2002 б/р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистова Р.Н.
57 ЯКОВЕНКО ЛЮБОВЬ АЛТ 19.12.2003 б/р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
58 СИНЕР ДАРЬЯ ОМС 22.11.2003 б/р СДЮСШОР №12 Лисютина М.В.
59 ИВАНОВА КСЕНИЯ НОВ 04.10.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
60 ХАРЛАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 18.12.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
61 КОРОБОВА АННА НОВ 19.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
62 МАЗУРЕНКО СОФЬЯ НОВ 07.03.2003 I разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Ковалев А.А., Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.
63 КИСЛОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛТ 18.12.2004 б/р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
63 ФИЛЮШИНА АЛИНА АЛТ 04.03.2002 I юн. разряд МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
65 РЕЗНИК АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 22.12.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
65 КОСТИНА АРИНА НОВ 07.09.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
67 ИВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ АЛТ 14.04.2003 б/р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
68 СОТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ АЛТ 10.11.2003 б/р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
68 ЛЕВАК АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 01.04.2003 б/р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.