Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир на призы Сисикина Ю.Ф., Прудсковой В.А., Шарова Ю.Д. (2002-2004)

Саратов, САР, 24.12.2015, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2015-318

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ САМ 02.06.2002 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Башта П.В., Подиев В.Р.
2 КОСТИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 18.10.2002 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
3 ЗАХАРОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 30.05.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
3 ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА МОС 30.07.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
5 РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА НОВ 07.01.2002 II разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
6 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ МОС 22.03.2004 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
7 РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 11.04.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.
8 ВИДМИЛЛЕР АЛИНА ОМС 20.02.2002 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
9 КОВАЛЕВА АЛИСА САР 21.11.2003 I юн. разряд СОСДЮСШОР Голубев Е.С.
10 КОВАЛЕВА ОЛЬГА НОВ 13.11.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
11 АНДРЕЕВА КСЕНИЯ СПБ 20.01.2002 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
12 ГВЕЛИСИАНИ АННА НОВ 25.03.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
13 ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОС 17.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
14 ТИТОВА МАРИНА МОС 30.08.2002 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
15 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 25.05.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
16 МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ САМ 01.06.2004 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
17 ЛИСИНА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 13.02.2002 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
18 АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 30.12.2002 II разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д., Кожеватов В.Д.
19 КОНДРИК МАРИЯ НОВ 24.04.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
20 УСТЮЖАНИНА ТАТЬЯНА НОВ 05.07.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
21 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 29.09.2002 I разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
22 ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.09.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
23 ЧЕРНОВА АЛЕНА МОС 26.12.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
24 АСМОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 14.06.2002 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
25 ЯКУБОВИЧ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 12.08.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
26 ГРИВА МАРГАРИТА НОВ 12.07.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
27 ИЛЬИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 22.04.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Ермаков М.С.
28 ШУЛЬГА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОО 19.03.2002 I юн. разряд ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Жемаева Е.В.
29 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 04.06.2003 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
30 ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 17.02.2003 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
30 ГАСАНОВА АЛИНА САР 20.08.2003 I юн. разряд СОСДЮСШОР Агапов С.Н.
32 УСТЮЖАНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НИЖ 22.08.2003 б/р МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
33 АРТЕМЬЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.10.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
34 СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА НОВ 13.07.2004 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
35 АУШЕВА АННА ОМС 03.12.2003 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
36 ПОПУГАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ САР 30.04.2004 I юн. разряд СОСДЮСШОР Голубев Е.С.
37 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 15.08.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
38 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.11.2003 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
39 РОГОВА СОФЬЯ МОО 31.10.2003 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
40 САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 11.03.2004 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
41 РЕБУХОВА ИРИНА УЛЬ 01.07.2003 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 ., Кожеватов В.Д.
42 ГУЦАЛЕНКО АЛИНА УЛЬ 11.06.2002 II разряд МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
43 КУШКО ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 26.10.2002 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
44 ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА САМ 07.12.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
45 ВОЛКОВА АННА УЛЬ 20.05.2003 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов В.Д.
46 ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
47 КУТЬКО СОФИЯ МОО 12.09.2003 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
48 МУЛЮКИНА ГАЛИНА САМ 12.02.2003 II разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
49 КОЛЕСНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 20.04.2005 б/р СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
50 СОЛОВЫХ ПОЛИНА САМ 11.01.2002 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
51 ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 24.03.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
52 СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА ПЕН 05.12.2003 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
53 ФЕДОТОВА ЕВДОКИЯ САМ 01.11.2003 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
54 РЯЗАНЦЕВА АННА МОС 10.09.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
55 БАДОДИНА АННА МОС 24.03.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
56 НИКОЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ САМ 08.05.2004 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
57 РЕЗНИК АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 22.12.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
58 МОДЕЕВА АЛЕСЯ САМ 07.05.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
58 ГУЗЕНКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ НОВ 24.03.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
60 ВАСИНА ПОЛИНА НОВ 15.10.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
60 ТУЛАЕВА ИННА МОС 16.04.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
62 ФЕДОСОВА СОФЬЯ СПБ 24.06.2004 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
63 СПИРИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА УЛЬ 26.12.2002 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 ., Кожеватов В.Д.
63 ТКАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 01.10.2002 II юн. разряд МГФСО Ермаков М.С.
65 АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.08.2003 II разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.