Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2015

Смоленск, СМО, 28.09.2015, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2015-071, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА МОС 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
2 13 СИДОРОВ ДЕНИС МОС 23.01.1985 МС ГБУ СШОР №42 Вязов А.И., Можаев А.В., Моргоев Э.К.
3 10 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К.
3 10 ТУРЧИН ИГОРЬ САР 15.05.1982 ЗМС СОСДЮСШОР, ЦСК ВВС Школа А.О.
5 7 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.09.1994 МС МГФСО, Динамо Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
6 7 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.09.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
7 7 ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД СПБ 27.05.1987 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
8 7 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
9 4 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Голубев И.К., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
10 4 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ МОО 14.07.1986 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
11 4 СТЕПАНОВ ДЕНИС ОМС 18.12.1989 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
12 4 СОЛОМКО ФЕДОР МОО 27.08.1993 МС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г.
12 4 ХИЗБУЛЛИН РАШИТ БАШ 27.07.1988 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г.
14 4 ТИХОМИРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИЖ 02.06.1983 МС ГАУ НО ЦСП, СДЮСШОР Цацкис В.Е.
15 4 ИСАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН СПБ 15.01.1990 МС Спартак Толкачев Г.А.
16 4 ВЕЛИКАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТ 19.09.1988 МСМК РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
17 2 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ САМ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М.
18 2 СТОРОЖИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 15.10.1986 МС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
19 2 АНОХИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
20 2 КОРХ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 06.01.1993 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
21 2 ГУБИН НИКИТА ПЕР 14.06.1994 МС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
21 2 МАМРЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 09.07.1994 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
23 2 СКОРОБОГАТОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 18.02.1969 МСМК СК Вулкан Чернышев А.А.
24 2 СПИЦЫН ИЛЬЯ СЕВ 31.07.1993 МС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
25 2 АМИРОВ КАРИМ БАШ 14.11.1997 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Хизбуллин Р.Ф.
26 2 АДАМОВ АНТОН МОС 03.05.1990 МСМК МГФСО Глазунов А.А., Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
27 2 ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР СПБ 02.11.1989 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
28 2 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН МОО 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Корнеев М.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
29 2 ГЕЦ ГЛЕБ МОО 15.04.1996 КМС СК Вулкан, СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 Кузнецов Ю.К., Скорневский В.Г.
30 2 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 16.05.1970 МС Динамо Касатов А.А.
31 2 ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 09.08.1995 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В., Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
31 2 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР ЛЕН 26.05.1998 МС ДЮСШ Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
33 АВДЕЕВ АНТОН МОО 08.09.1986 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан Барановский Ю.П., Глазунов А.А., Скорневский В.Г.
34 ГОЛУБЕВ ИВАН МОС 21.06.1991 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
34 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН МОС 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Глазунов А.А., Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
36 СУХОВ ПАША САМ 03.09.1990 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К.
37 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 КМС Спартак, ГКСДЮШОР Комета, КОР №1 Державин А.Д.
38 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 КМС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К., Чернов К.С.
39 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
40 МИКОВ ДЕНИС ПЕР 01.07.1980 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
41 ВОСКОБОЙНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ НИЖ 11.06.1982 МС СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
41 ОНУЧИН АНДРЕЙ СМО 28.04.1985 МС ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
43 ВОЛКОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 08.02.1995 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
43 ТОРОПЫГИН СЕРГЕЙ МОС 27.03.1987 МСМК ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
43 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Буракова В.М., Ончукова О.В., Тазеев С.М.
46 МАКСИМЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ КЛГ 27.06.1989 МС СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) Огольцов М.О., Фролов А.Г.
47 ЛОСЕВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 12.06.1983 КМС Динамо Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
48 ОНДИН НИКОЛАЙ СМО 14.02.1999 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
49 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
50 СМИРНОВ СЕРГЕЙ СЕВ 19.10.1989 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
51 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
52 ГОЛОВКИН АНТОН МОС 21.05.1990 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
53 КАЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 04.06.1992 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
54 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
55 ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ РАСИМ ТАТ 18.06.1996 КМС КазУОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
55 ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 18.02.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
57 ПИКОТ РОМАН-РЕНЕ МОС 16.08.1996 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
58 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
59 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 КМС РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
60 НОВОЖИЛОВ АНТОН ИВА 22.11.1985 КМС РСОО ФФИО Ширяев А.В.
61 ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ БАШ 01.09.1995 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Хизбуллин Р.Ф.
62 ГИЛЬМИЯРОВ ВИТАЛИЙ КИР 29.06.1997 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
63 БУДЬКО АЛЕКСАНДР ТОМ 10.01.1994 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н.
63 КОЛЕСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕР 21.12.1988 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
65 БЕРЕСНЕВ ДМИТРИЙ САМ 30.03.1980 МС ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М.
66 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 КМС МССУОР №3 Белянинов Д.Г., Белянинова Т.В., Камалетдинов И.Р.
67 НАУМОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.08.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Муршудова Н.А.
68 СКИТНЕВСКИЙ ЛЕВ НИЖ 20.08.1991 МС СК Знамя Вилявин В.М.
69 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
70 РУБЦОВ ДАНИЛА МОС 06.09.1993 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Камалетдинов И.Р.
71 ХЕСИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 09.01.1992 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
72 САХАРОВ МАТВЕЙ КРМ 03.04.1994 КМС ДЮСШ единоборств г. Симферополя Сергеев С.А., Ушаков В.И.
73 БЕКЕТОВ НИКИТА СЕВ 07.06.1999 I разряд ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
73 ЛЯШКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 28.12.1982 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
75 ГАДИЕВ РУСЛАН МОО 07.01.1987 МСМК СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Белов В.И.
76 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Масленникова О.Н.
77 КОЧКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 21.04.1995 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
78 НЕМТЫРЕВ КОНСТАНТИН ТАТ 13.04.1994 МС РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
79 ТАРАСЕНКОВ СТАНИСЛАВ СМО 20.04.1994 КМС ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
80 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 I разряд ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
81 ВАСИЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 23.04.1993 КМС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Трушникова Г.Я.
82 КРЮКОВ ДЕНИС ЛЕН 18.05.1992 МС ФФЛО Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
83 ЩИПАКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 06.10.1995 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
84 НАДТОКА ДЕНИС МОС 27.08.1976 МС Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
85 ПРОКИН МИХАИЛ ИВА 12.08.1964 КМС РСОО ФФИО Ширяев А.В.
86 ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 24.01.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
87 ЛЕТНИК ДАНИЛ КЛГ 11.12.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) Катков Л.М.
88 БЕЛОВ ОЛЕГ МОС 24.07.1983 КМС Динамо Касатов А.А.
89 БИРЮКОВ ЮРИЙ МОС 13.04.1967 КМС Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
90 ПОПКОВ АРТЕМ СМО 11.03.1985 I разряд ДЮСШ №4
91 ПИЩИКОВ ЯН МОС 09.05.1981 МС Динамо Касатов А.А., Ходаков А.И.
92 ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ БАШ 04.03.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Хизбуллин Р.Ф.
93 ПОПОВ СЕРГЕЙ НИЖ 01.10.1992 КМС СДЮСШОР Флегинская С.В.
94 НИКИТИН АЛЕН МОС 30.08.1994 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
95 КАБУЛОВ БАТРАДЗ КРА 05.05.1994 КМС ЦСП СП и Ф, МАУ ДЮФСЦ МО БР Десятериков Б.А., Нестеренко Д.И.
95 ШИЛЯЕВ МАКСИМ САМ 15.08.1991 МС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
97 ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР МОО 03.02.1997 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
98 ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 07.07.1977 МС ФФЛО Сидоров И.В.
99 АЮПОВ ИЛЬНАР ТАТ 20.04.1996 КМС РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
100 КИКАВЕЦ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 07.05.1996 КМС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС Густа Я.В.
101 СУШИЛИН МИХАИЛ МОО 25.10.1989 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Сидоров Д.А., Трушникова Г.Я.
102 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
103 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС ДЮСШ Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
104 ЧИБИСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СМО 30.09.1998 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Попков А.И.
105 АХВЕРДЯН ЛОРИС МОС 28.07.1989 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
106 КОНКИН СЕРГЕЙ МОО 23.05.1994 МС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Кузнецов Ю.К.
107 АХВЕРДЯН ЛЕВОН МОС 28.07.1989 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Камалетдинов И.Р., Мухин Д.А.
107 ЯНИН СТАНИСЛАВ САМ 16.12.1987 МС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
109 КУВШИНОВ МАКСИМ МОО 06.08.1995 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
110 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 11.07.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Белянинов Д.Г., Белянинова Т.В., Камалетдинов И.Р.
110 ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.01.1996 КМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г., Трушникова Г.Я.
112 ГУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КРА 28.03.1998 КМС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 Алибеков Е.А.
113 РОДИН ИГОРЬ ИВА 03.02.1964 КМС РСОО ФФИО Ширяев А.В.
114 РОБЫШЕВ АНДРЕЙ СМО 09.06.2000 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
115 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
116 МИЛЯЕВ ЭДВАРДАС МОО 21.08.1996 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А.
117 ТИМОХИН АЛЕКСЕЙ КЛГ 04.06.1996 КМС СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) Огольцов М.О., Фролов А.Г.
118 ПАДАЛКА ПАВЕЛ КРА 08.01.1996 I разряд ЦСП СП и Ф Пушкин С.Л.
119 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
120 КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР ЛЕН 04.05.1983 КМС ФФЛО Никишков В.В.
120 МОЛОТОКАС АЙВАРАС МОО 08.10.1991 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Сидоров Д.А., Трушникова Г.Я.
122 БАГЛАЙ ЛЕОНИД КИР 06.01.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
123 ДЯЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ СЕВ 01.08.1996 МС ДЮСШ №5 Крученок Б.С., Предкова А.А.
124 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
125 БЕЛОУСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 11.09.1966 МС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Войтеховский В.Н.
125 БЛИННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТАТ 21.12.1997 КМС РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
127 РОМАНОВ НИКИТА СМО 07.04.2000 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
128 АКАФЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР САР 21.12.1996 I разряд СОСДЮСШОР Петелин И.В.
129 ПРИСЯЖНЮК ВАДИМ ЛЕН 15.09.1996 МС ДЮСШ Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
130 ЛЕВИТИН ВИТАЛИЙ СПБ 26.10.1989 КМС Спартак Державин А.Д.
131 СОЛОДОВНИКОВ ИЛЬЯ СМО 07.09.1997 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Онучин А.В.
132 РАТОВ КОНСТАНТИН СПБ 05.09.1955 МС Спартак Державин А.Д.
133 ГОГОЛЬ ЛЕВ ОМС 30.03.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
134 ПОЛОЗОВ ДМИТРИЙ СЕВ 28.09.1999 I разряд ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
135 ОКУНЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 23.02.1999 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
136 КУЛЬПИН АНДРЕЙ КЛГ 24.08.1998 I разряд СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) Огольцов М.О., Фролов А.Г.
137 СТЕПАНОВ МАКСИМ МОС 21.02.1973 I разряд Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
138 ШЕВЫРИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 27.03.1997 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Кузнецов Ю.К.