Казань, ТАТ, 23.12.2016, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-937
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЕВГЕНЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТАТ
|
17.05.2001 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
2 | НАЗАРЯН АРТУР |
НИЖ
|
14.03.2002 | I разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
3 | ГОЛУДИН НИКИТА |
САМ
|
23.02.2001 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
3 | МАХОВ АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
19.02.2001 | КМС | СК Знамя |
|
|
5 | НИКОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
09.06.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
6 | КАНЕВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
15.03.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
7 | СИРОТКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
28.05.2001 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
8 | РОМАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТАТ
|
02.04.2002 | I разряд | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
9 | ЧУЕВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
07.05.2002 | I разряд | СОСДЮСШОР | ||
10 | ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
11 | БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
12 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
САМ
|
28.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
13 | ЛАТЫПОВ ТИМУР |
БАШ
|
27.10.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
14 | ЖУРАВЛЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
САМ
|
16.08.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
15 | МУРАВИЧ ДАНИИЛ |
ПЕР
|
07.11.2001 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
16 | БАРИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2004 | II разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
17 | ШИШКИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2002 | II разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
18 | АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
01.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
19 | КИРИЛОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
09.12.2001 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
20 | ЧЕВЫЧАЛОВ РОМАН |
БАШ
|
22.02.2002 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
21 | ЖАВОРОНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
25.03.2002 | II разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
22 | ГИМАЛОВ ТИМУР |
ТАТ
|
11.04.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
23 | КОРОЛЕВ ИГОРЬ |
ТАТ
|
10.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
24 | ФАЙЗИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ |
БАШ
|
29.03.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | ДВОРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
12.04.2002 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
26 | ШИШИЛИН ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
26.08.2001 | I разряд | СОСДЮСШОР |
|
|
27 | МИХАЙЛОВ НИКИТА |
САР
|
21.11.2002 | I разряд | СОСДЮСШОР |
|
|
28 | КРЫМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
26.12.2002 | II разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
29 | СЫЗРАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
САМ
|
23.11.2002 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
30 | ПОГОРЕЛЬЦЕВ РОМАН |
ТАТ
|
27.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
31 | МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
04.02.2003 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
32 | ПОГОРЕЛЬЦЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ТАТ
|
27.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
33 | АНТИМОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САМ
|
22.02.2001 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
34 | СЕРГЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
08.07.2002 | I разряд | СОСДЮСШОР |
|
|
35 | АТНАБАЕВ РОМАН |
БАШ
|
03.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
36 | СУСЛОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КИР
|
09.03.2001 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
37 | БЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
17.03.2002 | I разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
38 | МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
39 | СМЕРТИН АРТЕМ |
ПЕР
|
01.04.2002 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
40 | СМИРНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
16.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
41 | СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004 | б/р | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
42 | БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
30.03.2002 | II разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
43 | НЕМКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
БАШ
|
26.12.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | КИСЛОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ТАТ
|
10.02.2003 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
45 | ГРИШАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САР
|
19.09.2001 | II разряд | СОСДЮСШОР |
|
|
46 | БОБРОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
07.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
47 | КОЗЛОВ ГЛЕБ |
БАШ
|
10.10.2002 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | ЕРЕМИН АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
05.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
49 | ТУЙКИН БОГДАН |
БАШ
|
07.02.2002 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
50 | ТИХОНОВ ЛЕВ |
САМ
|
11.07.2001 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
51 | МАЙОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
САМ
|
24.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
52 | ШАБАНОВ ДЕНИС |
КИР
|
04.02.2002 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
53 | ГЯРКИН СТАНИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
16.10.2002 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
54 | АЛДОШИН ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
09.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
54 | ЕНИКЕЕВ ТИМУР |
БАШ
|
25.09.2002 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
56 | РАЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
30.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
57 | ДОЦЕНКО АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
29.11.2001 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
58 | ИГНАТЬЕВ ИВАН |
САМ
|
08.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
59 | БИЛАЛОВ ЭЛЬДАР |
БАШ
|
22.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
60 | БЕЛОВ НИКИТА |
САР
|
12.04.2001 | II разряд | СОСДЮСШОР |
|
|
61 | ПИМЕНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КИР
|
12.04.2002 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
62 | ШУРПЯК ГЕОРГИЙ |
САМ
|
05.08.2005 | б/р | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
63 | ЧЕРНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
СТА
|
22.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
64 | БОЛЬДЯСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
13.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
64 | КОЖИН МАТВЕЙ |
САМ
|
04.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
66 | РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
КИР
|
23.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
67 | ИСХАКОВ РУСЛАН |
БАШ
|
10.10.2001 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
68 | КНЯЗЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
САМ
|
11.11.2004 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
69 | СУЛТАНОВ РУСТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
25.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
70 | БЕРБЕНЦЕВ ДАНИЛА |
САМ
|
11.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
71 | НЕНАШЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
САМ
|
09.12.2004 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
72 | АВЕРИН ДЕНИС |
СТА
|
15.04.2003 | б/р | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
73 | ЮНУСОВ РИНАТ |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
74 | БОБЫЛЬКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САР
|
27.10.2002 | II разряд | СОСДЮСШОР |
|
|
75 | БАБАЙЛОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
КИР
|
13.08.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
76 | ВОЙТЕНКОВ ИВАН |
САМ
|
22.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
77 | СЫНЧА КОНСТАНТИН |
САМ
|
08.10.2001 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|