Лобня, МОО, 10.12.2012, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2012-014
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
11.01.1993 | МСМК | Юность Москвы |
|
|
2 | КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
МОС
|
27.07.1991 | МСМК | Динамо |
|
|
3 | ЛУШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОС
|
30.01.1992 | МС | Динамо |
|
|
3 | АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
26.06.1990 | МС | ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
|
|
5 | ГУЧМАЗОВА МАЙЯ |
АЛА
|
27.10.1991 | МС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
6 | КУДРЯШОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
05.10.1993 | МС | Спартак, КОР №1 |
|
|
7 | ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
07.04.1994 | МС | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
|
8 | ДВИНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
26.01.1993 | МС | МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы |
|
|
9 | СЕРЕГИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
16.01.1990 | МСМК | МГФСО |
|
|
10 | СУХОВА ОЛЬГА |
САМ
|
12.11.1992 | КМС | ГУОР, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
|
11 | КАПИТАНОВА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
15.01.1993 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, КОР №1 |
|
|
12 | ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
САМ
|
18.03.1994 | МСМК | ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
13 | СОБОЛЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА |
ОМС
|
18.03.1990 | КМС | РСДЮСШОР, СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
14 | КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
18.10.1995 | КМС | Спартак, КОР №1 |
|
|
15 | ЦВЕТКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
18.06.1993 | КМС | ДЮСШ Фаворит |
|
|
16 | СКОРОПУПОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
27.02.1994 | МС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
|
17 | МАГДИЧ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
05.05.1992 | МСМК | Спартак, КОР №1, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
|
18 | ВОРОБЬЕВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
07.03.1990 | МС | Динамо |
|
|
19 | ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
02.02.1996 | КМС | Спартак, КОР №1 |
|
|
20 | МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.03.1994 | КМС | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
|
21 | ХОДОВА ДИАНА |
АЛА
|
27.09.1995 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
22 | КАШАЕВА АЛЛА |
МОО
|
21.02.1997 | КМС | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
|
|
23 | БЕЛОУС АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
23.11.1994 | МС | МГФСО, Динамо, ЦСКА |
|
|
24 | МАВЛЮТОВА ЛУИЗА |
САР
|
24.07.1994 | КМС | СОСДЮСШОР |
|
|
25 | БАГАЕВА АЛИНА |
АЛА
|
17.08.1995 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
26 | СКОЛЫШЕВА АРИНА |
САМ
|
22.05.1996 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК Локомотив, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
|
27 | ТУСКАЕВА РОЗА |
МОС
|
16.10.1992 | МС | ЦСКА |
|
|
28 | КАЛАЙЧЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
07.05.1995 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
29 | ЧИЧИКИНА ЕЛЕНА |
САР
|
23.11.1991 | КМС | СОСДЮСШОР |
|
|
30 | МЕРЗЛИКИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
13.03.1995 | КМС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
|
31 | КОТОВА АННА |
МОО
|
21.08.1996 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
32 | ГУДИЕВА ЛАУРА |
АЛА
|
26.11.1992 | МС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
33 | ПАВЛОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
03.09.1992 | КМС | МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы |
|
|
34 | КЕТЦЯН АРПИ |
МОО
|
04.07.1992 | МС | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
35 | КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
16.11.1994 | КМС | ГБУМО ЦОВС, УОР №2 |
|
|
36 | РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
24.05.1994 | МС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
37 | ТЕДЕЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
АЛА
|
26.05.1992 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
38 | СВИСТУНОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
14.12.1996 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
39 | РОХТЫМОВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ТЮМ
|
27.11.1993 | КМС | ТюмФФ, СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
40 | КОЗЛОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
03.04.1995 | КМС | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
|
41 | МИШИНА САБИНА |
САМ
|
12.09.1992 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК Локомотив, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
|
42 | БЕЛОВА ГАЛИНА |
МОО
|
05.01.1995 | КМС | СК Вулкан |
|
|
43 | БЕРЛИНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
31.05.1994 | КМС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
44 | ХРАПИНА ДАНИЕЛА |
САМ
|
18.03.1994 | МС | ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
|
45 | СУВОРОВА ОЛЬГА |
МОО
|
27.12.1990 | МС | СДЮСШОР по ЛВС |
|
|
46 | ГОДЫНА СВЕТЛАНА |
КРА
|
07.06.1997 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
|
|
47 | ЦОМАЕВА МАДИНА |
АЛА
|
23.10.1994 | I разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
48 | ШЕСТАК МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
28.05.1996 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
49 | ХАСЦАЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
АЛА
|
07.04.1992 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
49 | БЛИННИКОВА АЛЕНА |
ТАТ
|
27.02.1996 | КМС | РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
49 | ПРОТАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
19.11.1997 | КМС | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
|
52 | САНКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
07.02.1996 | б/р | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
53 | ЯКУШЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
СМО
|
07.01.1995 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
54 | ЧОКАН ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
16.08.1995 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
55 | ПЕТРОВСКАЯ ИЛАРИЯ |
МОС
|
20.05.1997 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
56 | КИРЕЙЧЕВА АННА |
ЛЕН
|
17.08.1991 | КМС |
|
||
57 | БОЛДЫРЕВА АННА |
МОС
|
21.04.1995 | КМС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
58 | ИВАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
07.10.1992 | КМС | КШВСМ |
|
|
59 | САРАКАЕВА ЗАРЕМА |
АЛА
|
17.07.1995 | б/р | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
60 | ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА |
САМ
|
29.07.1997 | КМС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
61 | СЕМЫКИНА ОЛЬГА |
КРА
|
30.04.1994 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1, МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
|
|
62 | МАТЮХИНА ИРИНА |
МОС
|
25.04.1993 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
63 | ДАВЫДКИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
06.09.1996 | КМС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
64 | СИРОТКИНА ДИНА |
САМ
|
02.12.1995 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК Локомотив, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
|
65 | ГОЛУБЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КРА
|
16.10.1996 | I разряд | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион, КГУФКСТ |
|
|
66 | ДАНИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
18.04.1994 | КМС | СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
66 | СТЕРПУЛ ЮЛИЯ |
МОО
|
28.04.1993 | КМС | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
68 | ВИНОГРАДОВА АННА |
ЛЕН
|
17.03.1995 | КМС | ДЮСШ Фаворит |
|
|
69 | КОВЯЗИНА АННА |
МОС
|
10.05.1995 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
70 | ГУСЕНКО АНГЕЛИНА |
САМ
|
27.12.1995 | I разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
71 | ОЧКАСОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ОМС
|
17.02.1992 | КМС | БУ г. Омска ШВСМ, СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
72 | ФИЛИППОВА АННА |
МОС
|
10.06.1994 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
73 | ХАРИТОНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
10.10.1995 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
74 | УСПЕНСКАЯ АЛИНА |
МОС
|
16.09.1997 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
75 | МЕХЕД КСЕНИЯ |
НОВ
|
21.01.1992 | МС | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР |
|
|
76 | ЗОЛОТУХА АЛЕНА |
ТЮМ
|
17.03.1993 | I разряд | ТюмФФ |
|
|
77 | ЛИТВИНОВА ЛИНА |
МОС
|
10.09.1997 | КМС | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
|
78 | МАЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САР
|
09.05.1996 | КМС | СОСДЮСШОР |
|
|
79 | АРИСТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
19.10.1990 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
80 | МИХАЙЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
11.01.1997 | I разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
81 | МАРКОВА НАДЕЖДА |
МОО
|
01.03.1996 | I разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
82 | ЮРОВА АЛЕНА |
КЛГ
|
18.10.1996 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
83 | РОМАНОВА КРИСТИНА |
ТЮМ
|
03.12.1994 | I разряд | ТюмФФ |
|
|
83 | ДЕСЯТЕРИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КРА
|
12.10.1995 | I разряд | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
|
|
85 | ГАВРИЛОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
21.06.1992 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
86 | АНДРЕЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
СМО
|
16.03.1998 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
87 | КАССИРОВА КРИСТИНА |
СМО
|
03.01.1993 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|