Смоленск, СМО, 24.11.2012, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2012-006, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
11.01.1993 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
2 | ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
07.04.1994 | МС | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
|
3 | ШАШАРИНА ЕЛЕНА |
ТАТ
|
26.10.1987 | МСМК | РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
САМ
|
18.03.1994 | КМС | ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
5 | МАГДИЧ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
05.05.1992 | МСМК | Спартак, КОР №1, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
|
6 | КУДРЯШОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
05.10.1993 | МС | Спартак, КОР №1 |
|
|
7 | ХРАПИНА ДАНИЕЛА |
САМ
|
18.03.1994 | КМС | ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
|
8 | КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
16.11.1994 | КМС | ГБУМО ЦОВС, УОР №2 |
|
|
9 | СЕРЕГИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
16.01.1990 | МСМК | МГФСО |
|
|
10 | ЛУШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОС
|
30.01.1992 | МС | Динамо |
|
|
11 | КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
МОС
|
27.07.1991 | МСМК | Динамо |
|
|
12 | СУХОВА ОЛЬГА |
САМ
|
12.11.1992 | КМС | ГУОР, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
|
13 | СУВОРОВА ОЛЬГА |
МОО
|
27.12.1990 | МС | СДЮСШОР по ЛВС |
|
|
14 | ДВИНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
26.01.1993 | МС | МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы |
|
|
15 | КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
18.10.1995 | КМС | Спартак, КОР №1 |
|
|
16 | МИШИНА САБИНА |
САМ
|
12.09.1992 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК Локомотив, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
|
17 | СТАРОВЕРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
27.09.1982 | МС | СДЮСШОР по ЛВС |
|
|
18 | АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
26.06.1990 | МС | ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
|
|
19 | ВОРОБЬЕВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
07.03.1990 | МС | Динамо |
|
|
20 | ГУЧМАЗОВА МАЙЯ |
АЛА
|
27.10.1991 | МС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
21 | ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
25.12.1984 | МС | МГФСО |
|
|
22 | МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.03.1994 | КМС | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
|
23 | ЦВЕТКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
18.06.1993 | КМС | ДЮСШ Фаворит |
|
|
24 | КАЛАЙЧЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
07.05.1995 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
25 | КЕТЦЯН АРПИ |
МОО
|
04.07.1992 | МС | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
26 | ПАВЛОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
03.09.1992 | КМС | МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы |
|
|
27 | ГАВРИЛОВА АЛЛА |
МОО
|
24.12.1990 | МС | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан | ||
28 | СВИСТУНОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
14.12.1996 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
28 | МЕХЕД КСЕНИЯ |
НОВ
|
21.01.1992 | МС | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР |
|
|
30 | БЕЛОУС АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
23.11.1994 | МС | МГФСО, Динамо, ЦСКА |
|
|
31 | БАГАЕВА АЛИНА |
АЛА
|
17.08.1995 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
32 | ЧИЧИКИНА ЕЛЕНА |
САР
|
23.11.1991 | КМС | СОСДЮСШОР |
|
|
33 | БЕЛОВА ГАЛИНА |
МОО
|
05.01.1995 | КМС | СК Вулкан |
|
|
34 | СКОРОПУПОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
27.02.1994 | МС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
|
35 | ГУДИЕВА ЛАУРА |
АЛА
|
26.11.1992 | МС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
36 | АШИРОВА АЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
12.03.1991 | МС | РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
37 | ЛЯМИНА КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
22.08.1995 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
38 | НИКУЛИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
05.01.1995 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
39 | ТУСКАЕВА РОЗА |
МОС
|
16.10.1992 | МС | ЦСКА |
|
|
40 | ХАРИТОНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
10.10.1995 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
41 | БОЛДЫРЕВА АННА |
МОС
|
21.04.1995 | КМС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
42 | КОЗЛОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
03.04.1995 | КМС | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
|
43 | СОРОКИНА ТАИСИЯ |
МОС
|
13.11.1986 | I разряд | Ан Гард |
|
|
44 | КАССИРОВА КРИСТИНА |
СМО
|
03.01.1993 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
45 | СЕРЕГИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
31.08.1974 | I разряд | Ан Гард | ||
46 | КОВЯЗИНА АННА |
МОС
|
10.05.1995 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
46 | БЕРЛИНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
31.05.1994 | КМС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
48 | КАПИТАНОВА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
15.01.1993 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, КОР №1 |
|
|
49 | КИРЕЙЧЕВА АННА |
ЛЕН
|
17.08.1991 | КМС |
|
||
50 | ШАРТОВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
16.07.1994 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
51 | РОХТЫМОВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ТЮМ
|
27.11.1993 | КМС | ТюмФФ, СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
52 | СИРОТКИНА ДИНА |
САМ
|
02.12.1995 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК Локомотив, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
|
53 | КАМЕНСКАЯ АННА |
МОС
|
22.09.1985 | I разряд | Ан Гард |
|
|
54 | РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
24.05.1994 | МС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
55 | КАЙНОВА МАРИНА |
ПЕН
|
10.06.1988 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
56 | МЕРЗЛИКИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
13.03.1995 | КМС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
|
57 | МАРКОВА НАДЕЖДА |
МОО
|
01.03.1996 | I разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
58 | БУРАКОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
НОВ
|
07.10.1987 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР |
|
|
59 | КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
03.05.1995 | КМС | РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
60 | ВИНОГРАДОВА АННА |
ЛЕН
|
17.03.1995 | КМС | ДЮСШ Фаворит |
|
|
61 | ФИЛИППОВА АННА |
МОС
|
10.06.1994 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
62 | СЕМЧЕНКОВА НАДЕЖДА |
МОС
|
02.12.1972 | КМС | ЦСКА | ||
63 | ЯКУШЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
СМО
|
07.01.1995 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
64 | ЧОКАН ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
16.08.1995 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
65 | ТЕДЕЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
АЛА
|
26.05.1992 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
65 | ДАНИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
18.04.1994 | КМС | СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
67 | ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ |
МОС
|
16.04.1995 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
68 | ИСАЕНКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СМО
|
13.10.1995 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
68 | АРИСТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
19.10.1990 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
70 | СУШЕНЦОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
01.01.1996 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|