ФИО | Дата рождения | Пол | Разряд/звание | Вид оружия | Тренеры | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Акифьев Артемий | 09.02.2015 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Ахметова Рузана | 10.11.2013 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Ахраменко Софья | 25.08.2013 | Ж | III юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Ахраров Алексей | 14.01.2005 | М | I разряд | сабля |
|
|
Базиль Софья | 28.10.2010 | Ж | II юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Байрамгулов Артур | 09.11.2006 | М | I разряд | сабля |
|
|
Баландин Валерий | 15.02.2007 | М | КМС | сабля |
|
|
Баландин Олег | 09.03.2010 | М | I разряд | сабля |
|
|
Баландина Инна | 29.11.2012 | Ж | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Басенко Святослав | 21.08.2015 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Бичурин Иван | 12.02.2008 | М | I разряд | сабля |
|
|
Бойда Мария | 11.04.2012 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Брайцева Анна | 18.02.2011 | Ж | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Брайцева Софья | 18.02.2011 | Ж | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Ваганова Екатерина | 13.05.2014 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Васильченко Анастасия | 02.04.2011 | Ж | II юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Голубев Семён | 14.07.2012 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Гордеева Варвара | 14.11.2010 | Ж | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Гуриенко Роман | 01.12.2004 | М | III разряд | шпага |
|
|
Гуцева Полина | 14.09.2007 | Ж | II разряд | сабля |
|
|
Дроздова Александра | 04.08.2010 | Ж | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Дунаевский Иван | 16.08.2009 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Дьячков Георгий | 13.01.2009 | М | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Золотых Алексей | 01.11.2013 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Золотых Мария | 01.11.2013 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Иванов Святослав | 02.07.2012 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Иванцов Александр | 25.11.2011 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Изосимова Варвара | 12.04.2013 | Ж | II юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Карташев Владислав | 04.02.2009 | М | I разряд | сабля |
|
|
Карякина Мария | 20.04.2012 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Кнура София | 28.05.2012 | Ж | III юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Ковач Алиса | 29.11.2011 | Ж | III юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Козленкова Анна | 06.09.2008 | Ж | III разряд | шпага |
|
|
Колесников Глеб | 23.05.2013 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Кондратьев Виталий | 30.12.2010 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Копченов Василий | 13.05.2010 | М | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Копытова Дарья | 28.03.2013 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Кощеев Георгий | 24.10.2012 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Кужаназаров Александр | 18.09.2012 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Кузнецов Илья | 21.04.2011 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Кузнецова Юлия | 16.03.2008 | Ж | I разряд | шпага |
|
|
Куликовских Георгий | 16.12.2008 | М | II разряд | шпага |
|
|
Левакина Мария | 02.04.2012 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Легкий Ярослав | 18.11.2011 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Логинова Владислава | 30.04.2008 | Ж | КМС | сабля |
|
|
Лычагина Мария | 05.12.2011 | Ж | I юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Мельникова Алина | 27.05.2012 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Меляев Родион | 03.07.2009 | М | I разряд | сабля |
|
|
Миронов Денис | 19.07.2011 | М | II юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Мицура Агата | 21.05.2015 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Нагорнов Михаил | 04.03.2011 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Наумов Ярослав | 24.07.2008 | М | II разряд | сабля |
|
|
Новиков Антон | 06.03.2010 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Орлов Михаил | 17.07.2011 | М | III разряд | шпага |
|
|
Панова Анна | 31.01.2012 | Ж | I юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Пикус Леонид | 19.12.2012 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Погребняк Алисия | 18.06.2010 | Ж | I разряд | сабля |
|
|
Поздняков Владимир | 25.10.2013 | М | II юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Поспелова Валерия | 14.09.2013 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Прокопьев Алексей | 07.09.2008 | М | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Расщепкин Иван | 08.07.2014 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Решетникова Вероника | 13.10.2010 | Ж | III юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Роп Константин | 24.02.2013 | М | II юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Рывкин Антон | 25.10.2008 | М | I разряд | сабля |
|
|
Семиренко Екатерина | 02.09.2010 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Синельников Лев | 02.08.2009 | М | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Соколова Елизавета | 05.09.2007 | Ж | II разряд | сабля |
|
|
Терницких Екатерина | 27.03.2008 | Ж | I разряд | шпага |
|
|
Тупикин Михаил | 05.12.2007 | М | I разряд | сабля |
|
|
Уварина Варвара | 11.02.2006 | Ж | КМС | шпага |
|
|
Угнивенко Кирилл | 17.04.2006 | М | I разряд | сабля |
|
|
Угрюмова Мария | 18.01.2010 | Ж | III разряд | шпага |
|
|
Федоров Тимофей | 03.02.2012 | М | I юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Филатов Марк | 25.04.2010 | М | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Храмцов Максим | 24.08.2013 | М | III юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Чернышенко Людмила | 05.02.2008 | Ж | КМС | сабля |
|
|
Чернышова Лучезара | 13.12.2013 | Ж | III юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Шамин Виктор | 18.11.2011 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Шарафутдинова Аделия | 05.05.2012 | Ж | I юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Шворак Вероника | 10.07.2012 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Шмидт Ева | 22.02.2016 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Шмидт Егор | 25.12.2009 | М | II разряд | сабля |
|
|
Шувалова Мария | 07.03.2011 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Юзькив Никита | 11.06.2014 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Юрин Лавр | 10.03.2013 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Юрина Полина | 01.07.2009 | Ж | I разряд | сабля |
|
|
Якимов Михаил | 12.04.2011 | М | III юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Яхин Александр | 18.09.2015 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|