ФИО
|
Дата рождения
|
Пол
|
Разряд/звание
|
Вид оружия
|
Тренеры
|
Лицензия
|
Авдеев Егор
|
25.02.2003
|
М
|
КМС
|
рапира
|
Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Авдеева Антонина
|
25.10.2008
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Азарова Василиса
|
11.06.2010
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Айдаров Рустам
|
02.02.2010
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Аксенова Александра
|
14.04.2009
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Аксенова Валерия
|
06.08.2008
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Александров Константин
|
12.07.2007
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Александров Матвей
|
09.03.2010
|
М
|
III разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Алексеев Глеб
|
01.07.2014
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Алексеев Даниил
|
22.04.2007
|
М
|
КМС
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Алексеева Ярослава
|
23.11.2010
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Аманжолов Роман
|
01.02.2005
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Анацкая Анастасия
|
30.12.2002
|
Ж
|
МС
|
сабля
|
Кожеватов А.Д., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Андреев Владислав
|
15.03.2006
|
М
|
III разряд
|
рапира
|
Петрова Е.А., Пресс А.В. |
|
Андреева Дарья
|
09.02.2007
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Андриенко Иван
|
11.01.2008
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Зубков К.А., Кононова Н.В. |
|
Антипова Полина
|
29.01.2008
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Антонова Вероника
|
17.01.2006
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
|
Ануфриев Эрик
|
20.08.2013
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Дробышев А.В. |
|
Атрощенко Макар
|
22.06.2006
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Афанасьева Александра
|
18.01.2001
|
Ж
|
МС
|
сабля
|
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Афанасьева Анна
|
26.02.2009
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Ахмадеева Карина
|
10.01.2010
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Ахмерова Амелия
|
24.05.2012
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Ахметшина Кристина
|
21.09.2007
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Густинович Е.С., Коврижин А.Д. |
|
Бабенко Александра
|
14.08.2011
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Бабнищева Варвара
|
26.03.2008
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Бабченко Михаил
|
07.10.2005
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Капитанова К.А. |
|
Баженова Алина
|
03.11.1997
|
Ж
|
МСМК
|
сабля
|
Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Бакумов Артем
|
22.08.2008
|
М
|
КМС
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Баранов Дмитрий
|
29.09.2006
|
М
|
I разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М. |
|
Баркина Ангелина
|
20.05.2010
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Баталов Артем
|
20.07.2008
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Белова Маргарита
|
07.08.2009
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Беляева Дарья
|
29.03.2004
|
Ж
|
МС
|
сабля
|
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Бендерская Кира
|
18.03.2010
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Беспальчук Матвей
|
01.01.2011
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Дробышев А.В. |
|
Бех Степан
|
27.03.2009
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Капитанова К.А. |
|
Бигун Сергей
|
06.08.2013
|
М
|
б/р
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Блохин Евгений
|
07.08.2013
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Дробышев А.В. |
|
Бобовичева Виктория
|
28.02.2007
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Бойцева Мираслава
|
08.12.2012
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Болдин Семен
|
11.05.2007
|
М
|
III разряд
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Петрова Е.А., Пресс А.В. |
|
Бондарева Майя
|
05.11.2011
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д. |
|
Бондаренко Полина
|
30.09.2010
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Бородин Александр
|
09.06.2009
|
М
|
II разряд
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В. |
|
Бородин Иван
|
02.08.2007
|
М
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Петрова Е.А., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Бочарова Эльвира
|
01.08.2006
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
сабля
|
Бладыко А.Б., Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Брюханова Лада
|
24.07.2011
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Букевич Дмитрий
|
23.05.2008
|
М
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
|
Букевич Мария
|
23.05.2008
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Бураков Ярослав
|
23.07.2009
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Зубков К.А., Кононова Н.В. |
|
Бураков Ярослав
|
30.06.2010
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Зубков К.А., Кононова Н.В. |
|
Буров Глеб
|
29.04.2011
|
М
|
б/р
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Быстров Артем
|
25.03.2008
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Талья С.О. |
|
Ванькова Анна
|
22.01.2000
|
Ж
|
МС
|
сабля
|
Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Варфоломеева Илария
|
25.10.2010
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Василевская Анастасия
|
13.08.2014
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Васильев Никита
|
13.10.2011
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Васильева Полина
|
01.04.2010
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Кононова Н.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Васильева Ульяна
|
20.10.2009
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Василькова Алена
|
28.01.2007
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Верлатая Софья
|
05.11.2004
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
сабля
|
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Веселова София
|
01.09.2011
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Володина Ульяна
|
28.08.2012
|
Ж
|
б/р
|
рапира
|
Филиппова М.П. |
|
Волчкова Варвара
|
10.02.2005
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В. |
|
Воронцов Гавриил
|
16.06.2007
|
М
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Выгаленок Кирилл
|
09.06.2010
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Галгаш Глеб
|
14.01.2009
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., Шадринцева А.А. |
|
Галимов Роман
|
28.12.2011
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Галимова Полина
|
31.07.2008
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Галь Владислав
|
03.09.2008
|
М
|
II разряд
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Петрова Е.А., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Гаустман Ирина
|
12.12.2012
|
Ж
|
б/р
|
рапира
|
Филиппова М.П. |
|
Гвадзабия Георгий
|
15.04.2003
|
М
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Гиззятова Диана
|
08.08.2010
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Глазатова Кира
|
31.03.2007
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Головин Роман
|
23.11.2012
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Головина Анастасия
|
06.05.2009
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Гончаров Матвей
|
24.05.2010
|
М
|
б/р
|
шпага
|
Капитанова К.А. |
|
Горский Алексей
|
29.10.2007
|
М
|
КМС
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Шеремет М.В. |
|
Горчаков Роман
|
06.02.2011
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Горьковская Софья
|
03.11.2010
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Горюнов Арсений
|
24.09.2011
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю. |
|
Грибков Максим
|
25.07.2010
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Грибова Елизавета
|
06.10.2008
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Григорьева Евгения
|
27.10.2012
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Гришко Глеб
|
31.01.2005
|
М
|
МС
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
|
Губарева София
|
13.05.2004
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
рапира
|
Андриевский С.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Губаревич Эмилия
|
29.10.2003
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Пантелеев А.Ю., Трошин А.А. |
|
Дагаев Даниил
|
04.04.2008
|
М
|
КМС
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Дагаев Михаил
|
04.10.2011
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Деликамов Максим
|
12.12.2011
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю. |
|
Деликамова Майя
|
25.01.2005
|
Ж
|
МС
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
|
Деликамова Рената
|
10.12.2013
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю. |
|
Демидова Валентина
|
03.07.2008
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Дмириев Александр
|
03.06.2012
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О. |
|
Дмириев Николай
|
03.06.2012
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С. |
|
Добровольская Таисия
|
24.04.2014
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Долингер Александра
|
27.07.2009
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Драбик Николай
|
26.04.2008
|
М
|
II разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О. |
|
Дроздов Даниил
|
03.03.2012
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Дручинина Таисия
|
25.08.2008
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Евдокиенко Алексей
|
08.01.2013
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М. |
|
Екимов Вадим
|
07.06.2009
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Еремин Кирилл
|
29.03.2007
|
М
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О. |
|
Ерилин Федор
|
27.07.2010
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Ермилова Марьяна
|
13.10.2005
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Ерофеева Полина
|
14.07.2004
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Ефимов Кирилл
|
11.12.1996
|
М
|
МСМК
|
сабля
|
Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А. |
|
Ефимова Таисия
|
18.09.2010
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
сабля
|
Страшкин А.Ф. |
|
Железнова Елизавета
|
28.01.2010
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Железнова Ульяна
|
15.01.2008
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Жерлицин Роман
|
03.05.2007
|
М
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Жерлицин Тихон
|
19.06.2010
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Кононова Н.В. |
|
Жиров Ярослав
|
15.01.2007
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Капитанова К.А. |
|
Заворуева Милослава
|
27.10.2009
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Заливина Ксения
|
16.03.2009
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М., Страшкин А.Ф., Шалагин Г.А. |
|
Занфирова Мария
|
26.08.2012
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М. |
|
Здобин Дмитрий
|
03.10.2010
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Зеленкова Ульяна
|
22.05.2011
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М. |
|
Зилинская Ульяна
|
28.06.2009
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Зиновьева Наталия
|
09.05.2009
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Зобнина Полина
|
24.02.2008
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Зубов Матвей
|
26.11.2011
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Зуевич Полина
|
23.09.2014
|
Ж
|
б/р
|
рапира
|
Филиппова М.П. |
|
Иванов Илья
|
27.08.2010
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Иванов Кирилл
|
15.07.2004
|
М
|
КМС
|
рапира
|
Зубков К.А., Пресс А.В. |
|
Иванова Лариса
|
25.03.2010
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Иванова Полина
|
11.08.2013
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Дробышев А.В. |
|
Иванова Таисия
|
09.07.2011
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Иванцов Аркадий
|
31.08.2009
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Игнатьев Марк
|
24.06.2004
|
М
|
III разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Ильин Михаил
|
23.06.2007
|
М
|
III разряд
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Исамухамедов Тимур
|
04.11.2010
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М., Страшкин А.Ф. |
|
Казаков Арсений
|
06.01.2012
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Кандат Анастасия
|
21.04.2008
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М., Трошин А.А. |
|
Карапетян Тамара
|
19.08.2010
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Килнас Святослав
|
20.04.2007
|
М
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Петрова Е.А., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Кипчук Арина
|
12.07.2009
|
Ж
|
б/р
|
сабля
|
Талья С.О. |
|
Киселев Кирилл
|
14.08.2011
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Киселева Аннета
|
10.08.2008
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Киселева Дарья
|
12.06.2009
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Климушина Арина
|
27.01.2009
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Клюев Даниил
|
26.02.2007
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Князев Алексей
|
30.06.2010
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Ковшов Клим
|
04.12.2008
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Капитанова К.А. |
|
Козлов Захар
|
23.07.2003
|
М
|
МСМК
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В., Седов А.А. |
|
Козлов Максим
|
12.03.2011
|
М
|
б/р
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Кокшарова Мирра
|
11.11.2009
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Колесова Мариядмитриевна
|
19.01.2012
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Комаров Федор
|
06.11.2013
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
|
Комиссаров Глеб
|
07.03.2006
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Цебро К.В. |
|
Кондратенко Марина
|
26.10.2011
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Кондратова Ульяна
|
06.07.2008
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Конищев Роман
|
27.01.2012
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М. |
|
Коновалова Александра
|
30.09.2014
|
Ж
|
б/р
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Кононова Ангелина
|
04.07.2001
|
Ж
|
МСМК
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Константинов Иван
|
12.03.2011
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Коняев Никита
|
16.09.2007
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Дробышев О.В. |
|
Коренева Кристина
|
24.07.2012
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова Е.Х., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Королева Алина
|
20.02.2003
|
Ж
|
МС
|
сабля
|
Матвеева А.Г., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Королева Арина
|
08.11.2008
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Коротовский Павел
|
18.09.2011
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Корякин Александр
|
27.04.2008
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Костин Максим
|
25.12.2010
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Капитанова К.А. |
|
Кохановский Артемий
|
26.03.2012
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Дробышев А.В. |
|
Кочеткова Евгения
|
26.10.2008
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю., Кононова Н.В. |
|
Кочетов Алексей
|
06.11.2005
|
М
|
МС
|
сабля
|
Агапов О.Е., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Краваль Данила
|
01.04.2008
|
М
|
II разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Крупчатников Родион
|
19.11.2012
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Овсянникова Е.О. |
|
Крысюк Диана
|
22.12.2010
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Крюков Марк
|
21.05.2013
|
М
|
б/р
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Куенкова Елизавета
|
14.11.2005
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Кузьмин Антон
|
03.07.2008
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Куклин Никита
|
17.01.2005
|
М
|
МС
|
сабля
|
Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В. |
|
Кулаченко Злата
|
21.01.2011
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Курочкина Виктория
|
03.12.2010
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
рапира
|
Густинович Е.С., Князева Л.С., Коврижин А.Д. |
|
Курчинская София
|
07.08.2012
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Кускова Александра
|
08.09.2008
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Кучерской Илья
|
23.04.2004
|
М
|
МС
|
сабля
|
Овчинников М.А., Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В. |
|
Кучумов Тимур
|
29.09.2010
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Кэссиди Кристина
|
07.07.2009
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Лалочкин Никита
|
10.06.2011
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Шаталова А.В. |
|
Лапина Мария
|
25.05.2011
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Лапина Светлана
|
27.02.2006
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Таборский Я.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Леонов Вячеслав
|
07.03.2012
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю. |
|
Леусенко Артем
|
31.01.2006
|
М
|
I разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Лисин Всеволод
|
14.06.2005
|
М
|
I разряд
|
сабля
|
Трошин А.А. |
|
Лисовцова Елизавета
|
08.01.2009
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Литвинова Василиса
|
02.12.2008
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Лихачев Петр
|
18.09.2009
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Лобанов Всеволод
|
05.12.2012
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Овсянникова Е.О. |
|
Ломако Даниил
|
02.05.2010
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Лякишев Александр
|
06.10.2010
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М. |
|
Лямин Тимур
|
10.05.2005
|
М
|
II разряд
|
рапира
|
Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О., Саевич Ф.Н. |
|
Макайденко Мария
|
03.07.2011
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Макаров Дмитрий
|
12.03.2003
|
М
|
МС
|
сабля
|
Иванов В.И., Трошин А.А. |
|
Маковка Варвара
|
29.09.2009
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Маколкина Динара
|
17.02.2006
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Максименко Богдан
|
17.03.2011
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Максимов Константин
|
08.03.2011
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Максимова Полина
|
25.10.2013
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Малина Вероника
|
12.03.2009
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Зубков К.А., Кононова Н.В. |
|
Маловатый Максим
|
15.10.2010
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Мамаева Ариадна
|
13.11.2008
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Мамашева Арина
|
13.04.2011
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Манежнова Василиса
|
31.03.2013
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Манушина Алина
|
27.04.2011
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Маркелова Анна
|
17.06.2011
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Марков Роман
|
15.09.2012
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М. |
|
Мартыненко София
|
12.09.2010
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Марченко Екатерина
|
30.12.2001
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
сабля
|
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Матвеев Артем
|
13.12.2014
|
М
|
б/р
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Матвеев Матвей
|
03.12.2014
|
М
|
б/р
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О. |
|
Матвеев Тимур
|
05.12.2009
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Капитанова К.А. |
|
Матюшев Марк
|
19.10.2010
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Филиппова М.П. |
|
Матюшева Дарья
|
10.03.2013
|
Ж
|
б/р
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю. |
|
Мацяс Есения
|
29.03.2012
|
Ж
|
б/р
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Меньшиков Даниил
|
02.03.2007
|
М
|
II разряд
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Мессель Мария
|
19.06.2006
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Минвалеева София
|
15.08.2008
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю., Кононова Н.В. |
|
Минченков Владимир
|
10.11.2008
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Капитанова К.А. |
|
Минькова Любовь
|
14.07.2003
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Митина Алиса
|
06.06.2013
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Михайлова Валерия
|
05.04.2007
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Михайлова Екатерина
|
27.09.2007
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Моисеева Варвара
|
24.03.2006
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Морозов Никита
|
28.09.2007
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Зубков К.А., Кононова Н.В. |
|
Мостович София
|
03.10.2007
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Мошко Анна
|
04.09.2009
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Муравьева Диана
|
25.06.2012
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Мурадов Феликс
|
28.05.2011
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Муратова Камиля
|
31.01.2009
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Цебро К.В. |
|
Мышев Сергей
|
04.08.2010
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Назарина Дарья
|
05.11.2008
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д. |
|
Насонов Дмитрий
|
26.04.2003
|
М
|
МС
|
сабля
|
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Наумкин Федор
|
17.02.2011
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Талья С.О. |
|
Наумкина Софья
|
16.03.2007
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Нефёдов Семён
|
11.05.2011
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Шаталова А.В. |
|
Нефедова София
|
12.11.2009
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова Е.Х. |
|
Никитин Андрей
|
01.12.2014
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О. |
|
Никитин Максим
|
03.08.2008
|
М
|
III разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Николаев Артём
|
04.02.2010
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Нишанбаев Ильяс
|
05.06.2006
|
М
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Новик Артем
|
25.07.2010
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Овсянникова Е.О. |
|
Новиков Варлаам
|
12.06.2012
|
Ж
|
б/р
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О. |
|
Новиков Никита
|
12.02.2009
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Новикова Алиса
|
09.08.2012
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Олейников Артем
|
05.12.2009
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Зубков К.А. |
|
Олейников Тимофей
|
06.02.2008
|
М
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
|
Олейникова Анастасия
|
09.08.2015
|
Ж
|
б/р
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Островский Никита
|
08.01.2008
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Павлова Анна
|
14.11.2012
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Павлова София
|
25.03.2010
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Павлова Ульяна
|
24.06.2009
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Павлюк Эвелина
|
26.07.2011
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Папырин Святослав
|
17.08.2013
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Дробышев А.В. |
|
Певцов Егор
|
24.12.2008
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Педуру Араччиге Вероника
|
21.05.2009
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Пестрикова Апполинария
|
03.07.2011
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Петров Андрей
|
16.01.2007
|
М
|
II разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Петров Иван
|
05.06.2008
|
М
|
I разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Петрова Елена
|
14.02.2001
|
Ж
|
МСМК
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Петрова София
|
04.12.2011
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Плешак Полина
|
24.06.2010
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
сабля
|
Страшкин А.Ф. |
|
Подоплекина Елизавета
|
30.11.2009
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Пономаренко Платон
|
09.12.2005
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Попов Демид
|
12.07.2013
|
М
|
б/р
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Попченко Ева
|
20.11.2012
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Дробышев А.В. |
|
Провидов Игорь
|
25.06.2010
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Прянишников Глеб
|
02.07.2013
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Пучка Александр
|
04.03.2006
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Райхлина Евгения
|
11.06.2002
|
Ж
|
МС
|
шпага
|
Степанова С.А. |
|
Ригин Матвей
|
18.05.2005
|
М
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О. |
|
Родос Валерия
|
26.12.2009
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Романцова Мишель-Виктория
|
19.05.2012
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М. |
|
Рубин Дмитрий
|
03.02.2010
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Рубцов Даниил
|
28.12.2011
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю. |
|
Ружинская Софья
|
04.05.2005
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Румянцев Николай
|
05.01.2010
|
М
|
б/р
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Румянцева Дарья
|
09.05.2012
|
Ж
|
б/р
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Савкин Александр
|
25.03.2013
|
М
|
б/р
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Садыкова Валерия
|
18.07.2010
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Самброс Арсений
|
15.02.2013
|
М
|
б/р
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Самоделов Никита
|
10.09.2007
|
М
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Петрова Е.А., Таджиева К.А. |
|
Сангулия София
|
04.02.2012
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Сапожников Иван
|
11.12.2009
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Зубков К.А. |
|
Саутиева Диана
|
05.10.2010
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Сафарян Александра
|
20.04.2009
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д. |
|
Сачков Алексей
|
26.05.2009
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Филиппова М.П., Филиппова Е.Х. |
|
Сватков Савва
|
25.10.2009
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Светохин Станислав
|
20.11.2010
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Зубков К.А., Кононова Н.В. |
|
Семенов Никита
|
25.10.2008
|
М
|
I разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Семенова Анастасия
|
20.07.2011
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Семенова Мария
|
11.01.2007
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Семёнова Мария
|
23.06.2010
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
сабля
|
Страшкин А.Ф. |
|
Семизоров Михаил
|
04.01.2006
|
М
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Шаталова А.В. |
|
Сенаторова Ксения
|
01.02.2009
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Сенкевич Павел
|
23.04.2005
|
М
|
I разряд
|
сабля
|
Дикий Г.А., Ковалерова Е.В., Шалагин Г.А. |
|
Сергеев Всеволод
|
15.09.2010
|
М
|
III разряд
|
сабля
|
Страшкин А.Ф. |
|
Серебренникова Анастасия
|
10.05.2006
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Сидоров Максим
|
20.01.2009
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Филиппова М.П., Филиппова Е.Х. |
|
Сидоров Тимофей
|
26.04.2005
|
М
|
I разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Смирнов Артем
|
17.11.2008
|
М
|
III разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Смирнов Максим
|
19.01.2007
|
М
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
|
Смирнова Анастасия
|
01.02.2007
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Соколов Дмитрий
|
16.08.2006
|
М
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Соловьев Иван
|
14.12.2011
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Соловьев Михаил
|
12.03.2010
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Сорокин Никита
|
13.02.2009
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Сорокина Анна
|
09.08.2010
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Спиридонов Семён
|
31.10.2009
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Филиппова М.П., Филиппова Е.Х. |
|
Старожилов Вячеслав
|
15.06.2010
|
М
|
б/р
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю. |
|
Степанова София
|
20.07.2007
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
сабля
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., Талья С.О. |
|
Стеценко Патрина
|
01.01.2013
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Ступко Игорь
|
02.10.2009
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Шаталова А.В. |
|
Субботина Анна
|
26.06.2008
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю., Филиппова Е.Х. |
|
Сундучкова Александра
|
02.08.2000
|
Ж
|
МСМК
|
рапира
|
Седов А.А. |
|
Сундучкова Ксения
|
06.02.2011
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Дробышев А.В. |
|
Суханов Никита
|
05.06.2006
|
М
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Танчук Дмитрий
|
09.11.2009
|
М
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Пресс А.В. |
|
Таран Виктория
|
31.01.2011
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Татару Кира
|
26.08.2010
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Ташев Данила
|
23.08.2003
|
М
|
КМС
|
шпага
|
Капитанова К.А., Цебро К.В. |
|
Тепляшина Дарья
|
19.11.2011
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Терехина Сюзанна
|
22.10.2012
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Терешина София
|
01.07.2004
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Титов Андрей
|
22.05.2002
|
М
|
КМС
|
рапира
|
Дробышев А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Тихонов Кирилл
|
01.12.2002
|
М
|
МС
|
рапира
|
Дробышев А.В. |
|
Ткачев Андрей
|
04.04.1999
|
М
|
МС
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М., Трошин А.А. |
|
Травкина Таисия
|
01.12.2002
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф. |
|
Трубицин Максим
|
26.08.2010
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Тураносов Дмитрий
|
24.08.2009
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Тураносова Ксения
|
11.09.2013
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Туркин Артём
|
30.03.2007
|
М
|
КМС
|
рапира
|
Густинович Е.С., Петрова Е.А., Пресс А.В. |
|
Урюпина Полина
|
19.04.2010
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
рапира
|
Коврижин А.Д., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Усков Севастьян
|
15.03.2013
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Ильина Н.С., Овсянникова Е.О. |
|
Ушкарев Александр
|
28.08.2011
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Петрова Е.А., Пресс А.В. |
|
Ушкарев Арсентий
|
25.03.2010
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Петрова Е.А., Пресс А.В. |
|
Фатеева Ксения
|
08.02.2009
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Капитанова К.А. |
|
Ферапонтов Даниил
|
26.07.2011
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., Шадринцева А.А. |
|
Филатова Ангелина
|
18.07.2007
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Филатова Ульяна
|
18.07.2007
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Филиппов Вячеслав
|
16.02.2005
|
М
|
КМС
|
рапира
|
Овсянникова Е.О., Петрова Е.А., Пресс А.В. |
|
Филиппова Елеса
|
20.11.2013
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Петрова Е.А., Петрова Е.А., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Хитрова Маргарита
|
21.12.2009
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
сабля
|
Страшкин А.Ф. |
|
Холодова Василиса
|
26.03.2008
|
Ж
|
III разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Хоров Михаил
|
06.03.1997
|
М
|
МС
|
сабля
|
Трошин А.А. |
|
Хрисанов Александр
|
15.01.2009
|
М
|
III разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Хубулури Михаил
|
15.04.2009
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Шаталова А.В. |
|
Цебро Екатерина
|
26.07.2002
|
Ж
|
МС
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
|
Цеван Иван
|
17.07.2007
|
М
|
I разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Циванчук Милана
|
19.04.2012
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Цыбина Елизавета
|
28.07.2011
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Чаплыгин Никита
|
27.05.2007
|
М
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Чашинский Егор
|
12.12.2007
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Черная Анна
|
06.11.2004
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Чибирева Ксения
|
10.02.2012
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Чувилин Владимир
|
02.07.2009
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Зубков К.А., Кононова Н.В. |
|
Чугунов Виталий
|
07.10.2012
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М. |
|
Чуйкова Таисия
|
06.05.2010
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Чухаленок Алексей
|
19.06.2009
|
М
|
II разряд
|
рапира
|
Зубков К.А., Кононова Н.В. |
|
Шапиров Тимур
|
27.09.2010
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Шапошникова Злата
|
07.12.2004
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Шевелкин Михаил
|
08.05.2013
|
М
|
б/р
|
рапира
|
Бармин В.Ю. |
|
Шенгелия Михаил
|
12.09.2009
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Талья С.О. |
|
Шестериков Лев
|
24.10.2005
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Капитанова К.А. |
|
Шеффер Игорь
|
18.07.2011
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Шитов Ярослав
|
31.01.2010
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Штепа Таисия
|
03.09.2008
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю. |
|
Шубин Иван
|
31.01.2003
|
М
|
II разряд
|
сабля
|
Ефимов К.В., Игнашев А.М. |
|
Шувалова Вера
|
20.02.2013
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Петрова Е.А., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Шулыгина Екатерина
|
13.06.2009
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Шулыгина Елизавета
|
13.06.2009
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Шурыгин Андрей
|
23.09.2008
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Щербаков Денис
|
20.06.2012
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М. |
|
Щеткина Ева
|
30.03.2012
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Эфа Федор
|
29.12.2010
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Юн Михаил
|
03.06.2007
|
М
|
I разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Яковлев Алексей
|
25.09.2006
|
М
|
II юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Капитанова К.А. |
|
Яковлева Алиса
|
29.12.2010
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Якутина Ева
|
03.08.2007
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Яровая Людмила
|
03.03.2011
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|