ФИО
|
Дата рождения
|
Пол
|
Разряд/звание
|
Вид оружия
|
Тренеры
|
Лицензия
|
Авдеев Егор
|
25.02.2003
|
М
|
КМС
|
рапира
|
Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Авдеева Антонина
|
25.10.2008
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Азарова Василиса
|
11.06.2010
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Айдаров Рустам
|
02.02.2010
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Аксенова Александра
|
14.04.2009
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Аксенова Валерия
|
06.08.2008
|
Ж
|
II разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Александров Константин
|
12.07.2007
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Александров Матвей
|
09.03.2010
|
М
|
III разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Алексеев Глеб
|
01.07.2014
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Алексеев Даниил
|
22.04.2007
|
М
|
КМС
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|
Алексеева Ярослава
|
23.11.2010
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Чуркина Н.А. |
|
Аманжолов Роман
|
01.02.2005
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Анацкая Анастасия
|
30.12.2002
|
Ж
|
МС
|
сабля
|
Кожеватов А.Д., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Андреев Владислав
|
15.03.2006
|
М
|
III разряд
|
рапира
|
Петрова Е.А., Пресс А.В. |
|
Андреева Дарья
|
09.02.2007
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Андриенко Иван
|
11.01.2008
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Зубков К.А., Кононова Н.В. |
|
Антипова Полина
|
29.01.2008
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Игнашев А.М. |
|
Антонова Вероника
|
17.01.2006
|
Ж
|
КМС
|
сабля
|
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
|
Ануфриев Эрик
|
20.08.2013
|
М
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Дробышев А.В. |
|
Атрощенко Макар
|
22.06.2006
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
|
Афанасьева Александра
|
18.01.2001
|
Ж
|
МС
|
сабля
|
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Афанасьева Анна
|
26.02.2009
|
Ж
|
II юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Левченко С.М. |
|
Ахмадеева Карина
|
10.01.2010
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
сабля
|
Ковалерова Е.В. |
|
Ахмерова Амелия
|
24.05.2012
|
Ж
|
III юн. разряд
|
рапира
|
Кононова Н.В. |
|
Ахметшина Кристина
|
21.09.2007
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Густинович Е.С., Коврижин А.Д. |
|
Бабенко Александра
|
14.08.2011
|
Ж
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Руденков И.Б. |
|
Бабнищева Варвара
|
26.03.2008
|
Ж
|
I разряд
|
рапира
|
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
|
Бабченко Михаил
|
07.10.2005
|
М
|
I юн. разряд
|
шпага
|
Капитанова К.А. |
|
Баженова Алина
|
03.11.1997
|
Ж
|
МСМК
|
сабля
|
Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
|
Бакумов Артем
|
22.08.2008
|
М
|
КМС
|
шпага
|
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
|