ФИО | Дата рождения | Пол | Разряд/звание | Вид оружия | Тренеры | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Абдеева Арина | 18.08.2007 | Ж | I юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Абрамян Инесса | 01.11.2006 | Ж | I разряд | сабля |
|
|
Авербух Даниил | 29.06.1990 | М | МС | рапира |
|
|
Айвазов Тимур | 23.05.2009 | М | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Антонян Артем | 10.02.2009 | М | II разряд | шпага |
|
|
Аранцев Пантелеймон | 14.03.2013 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Аранцев Соломон | 14.03.2013 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Артамкина Виктория | 25.08.2005 | Ж | I разряд | шпага |
|
|
Арутюнян Артем | 26.06.2005 | М | I разряд | шпага |
|
|
Бабуха Даниэла | 17.09.2008 | Ж | II разряд | сабля |
|
|
Балта Арина | 27.08.2007 | Ж | II разряд | шпага |
|
|
Баранова Варвара | 07.03.2014 | Ж | б/р | рапира |
|
|
Бедрик Владимир | 23.11.2013 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Безюряев Тимур | 18.06.2010 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Белозерова Елена | 18.04.2011 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Белозерова Злата | 03.01.2008 | Ж | I юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Белозерова Милана | 12.12.2014 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Богданова Алиса | 18.07.2015 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Бойко Анастасия | 07.06.2007 | Ж | I юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Бондаренко Василий | 11.12.2006 | М | II разряд | шпага |
|
|
Бочкарев Алексанндр | 20.12.2009 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Бреус Кира | 01.06.2012 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Бродский Арсений | 05.03.2012 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Венедикова Мария | 01.10.2020 | Ж | I юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Верховодова Анна | 20.06.2012 | Ж | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Вивденко Владислава | 15.01.2009 | Ж | I юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Винокуров Артем | 15.05.2008 | М | б/р | рапира |
|
|
Вишнивецкая Корнелия | 14.01.2010 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Власьева Есения | 05.06.2013 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Войченко Никита | 27.01.2012 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Воронин Денис | 13.02.2013 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Габния Данат | 20.10.2011 | М | б/р | рапира |
|
|
Гавриленко Андрей | 02.05.2008 | М | КМС | шпага |
|
|
Гаврилов Александр | 18.03.2006 | М | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Гаврилова Таисия | 19.04.2009 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Гаранян Вероника | 06.10.2005 | Ж | I разряд | шпага |
|
|
Гелета Мария | 01.03.2006 | Ж | III разряд | рапира |
|
|
Глобин Павел | 08.08.2013 | М | б/р | рапира |
|
|
Глухов Вячеслав | 14.05.2010 | М | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Голобородько Егор | 25.01.2010 | М | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Горницкий Матвей | 25.10.2010 | М | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Громчакова Виктория | 18.11.2004 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Гуликов Георгий | 28.08.2012 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Гульбангян Маргарита | 03.03.2010 | Ж | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Гусаров Платон | 16.06.2009 | М | I юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Денисов Дмитрий | 17.08.2005 | М | III разряд | рапира |
|
|
Деревянко Марк | 21.08.2013 | М | II юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Дистанов Марк | 20.08.2009 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Дмитриев Николай | 16.04.2009 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Добрынина Мария | 14.12.2010 | Ж | III разряд | рапира |
|
|
Довголуцкий Константин | 18.09.2012 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Дрига Мирослава | 14.08.2010 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Ерина Камилла | 04.06.2016 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Ермоленко Мария | 09.06.2010 | Ж | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Засимова Милана | 26.12.2003 | Ж | I разряд | рапира |
|
|
Захаров Александр | 10.02.2011 | М | II юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Захаров Всеволод | 08.10.2006 | М | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Зверев Глеб | 05.05.2005 | М | II разряд | шпага |
|
|
Зозуля Евгений | 26.02.2008 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Иванов Тимур | 28.11.2013 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Ивлева Эльвира | 03.07.2007 | Ж | б/р | рапира |
|
|
Казаков Михаил | 09.09.2011 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Казарян Давид | 10.03.2011 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Каллимулин Данияр | 08.08.2011 | М | III юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Каньшина Александра | 20.12.2011 | Ж | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Капикян Рафаэль | 09.05.2009 | М | I юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Кашникова Мария | 25.05.2012 | Ж | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Кипиани Ева | 11.10.2014 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Клопотовская Анастасия | 25.12.2009 | Ж | б/р | рапира |
|
|
Ковалева Лукия | 21.11.2010 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Ковалевич Вячеслав | 30.03.2006 | М | III разряд | шпага |
|
|
Кодесников Игорь | 24.11.2011 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Козлова Маргарита | 27.11.2008 | Ж | III разряд | шпага |
|
|
Колесников Гордей | 27.05.2015 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Колодуб Максим | 05.08.2007 | М | I юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Копытов Спартак | 13.05.2010 | М | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Король Вероника | 01.02.2012 | Ж | б/р | рапира |
|
|
Корсун Иван | 04.05.2015 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Кочконян Мария | 02.04.2008 | Ж | I юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Кузьмина Елизавета | 27.05.2008 | Ж | I юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Кузьмичева София | 15.07.2010 | Ж | II юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Кукушкин Илья | 01.06.2011 | М | I юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Куртукова Анастасия | 29.01.2005 | Ж | II разряд | шпага |
|
|
Куценко Кирилл | 12.08.2011 | М | б/р | рапира |
|
|
Лахова Магдалена | 27.08.2012 | Ж | I юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Левич Руслана | 03.01.2009 | Ж | III разряд | рапира |
|
|
Либерт Эмиль | 19.10.2015 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Липьянен Семён | 13.02.2011 | М | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Литаров Максим | 05.06.2015 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Литвинов Данил | 23.12.2023 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Литвинова Анжелика | 11.10.2011 | Ж | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Лищенко Дарья | 21.02.2009 | Ж | I юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Маделян Мария | 08.01.2008 | Ж | I юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Маргиева Милана | 30.09.2007 | Ж | КМС | рапира |
|
|
Микоян Инесса | 06.02.2008 | Ж | б/р | шпага |
|
|
Михайлюк Александр | 20.04.2006 | М | КМС | шпага |
|
|
Мнац Гоари | 23.03.2011 | Ж | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Морозова Арина | 04.03.2005 | Ж | II разряд | шпага |
|
|
Мочалин Алексей | 05.08.2006 | М | КМС | рапира |
|
|
Мочалин Арсений | 05.08.2006 | М | КМС | рапира |
|
|
Мочалин Серафим | 02.01.2011 | М | I юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Муравьев Лука | 20.09.2013 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Мушинский Евгений | 01.11.2012 | М | б/р | рапира |
|
|
Неверович Софья | 12.03.2011 | Ж | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Никитин Никита | 02.04.2008 | М | б/р | рапира |
|
|
Никитина Ангелина | 29.01.2012 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Никонов Илья | 10.06.2010 | М | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Никулина Дарина | 07.02.2007 | Ж | III разряд | рапира |
|
|
Новикова Арина | 16.03.2009 | Ж | II юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Осипова Алена | 12.10.2004 | Ж | I разряд | шпага |
|
|
Осовских Мария | 23.02.2011 | Ж | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Письменный Михаил | 09.03.2006 | М | II разряд | шпага |
|
|
Подкуйко Екатерина | 25.11.2011 | Ж | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Полевая Виктория | 25.04.2011 | Ж | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Полин Андрей | 11.10.2012 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Попов Мирослав | 25.10.2009 | М | I разряд | рапира |
|
|
Пояркова Есения | 12.05.2014 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Резник Полина | 27.05.2007 | Ж | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Русакевич Марк | 07.03.2013 | М | б/р | рапира |
|
|
Рухлина Меланья | 09.01.2013 | Ж | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Рыбальченко Валерия | 02.03.2012 | Ж | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Рыкова Алиса | 27.08.2005 | Ж | II разряд | рапира |
|
|
Ряжских Ульяна | 02.11.2012 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Саидов Адам | 02.10.2009 | М | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Сафтюк Ярослав | 22.10.2009 | М | II разряд | шпага |
|
|
Сергеев Богдан | 24.03.2013 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Сивков Андрей | 02.07.2009 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Сидоров Ярослав | 21.10.2010 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Симканич Денис | 25.01.2011 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Симонян Бонита | 22.06.2012 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Сотникова Маргарита | 15.09.2010 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Старынина Оксана | 10.04.2007 | Ж | II разряд | сабля |
|
|
Степнов Вячеслав | 10.08.2011 | М | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Степнова Елена | 19.12.2014 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Сульц Кира | 18.03.2016 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Сушко Полина | 21.01.2009 | Ж | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Тарасов Тимур | 07.03.2013 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Тенсин Вениамин | 07.09.2007 | М | I юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Терехов Илья | 07.08.2015 | М | б/р | рапира |
|
|
Терзиян Валентина | 05.09.2010 | Ж | I юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Терзиян Владислав | 19.05.2009 | М | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Ткаченко Богдан | 05.12.2008 | М | б/р | рапира |
|
|
Ткаченко Владимир | 31.01.2013 | М | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Ткаченко Полина | 28.03.2009 | Ж | I разряд | шпага |
|
|
Тлакадугов Амир | 14.01.2012 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Трифонов Кирилл | 22.06.2008 | М | I юн. разряд | шпага |
|
|
Тулегенов Алихан | 13.11.2015 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Туманян Андрей | 25.08.2009 | М | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Урумян Вилианна | 20.01.2009 | Ж | III разряд | шпага |
|
|
Фадеева Таисия | 17.06.2011 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Федоров Алексей | 20.07.2010 | М | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Фролушкина Екатерина | 15.05.2008 | Ж | I юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Цуй Юна | 01.04.2008 | Ж | II разряд | шпага |
|
|
Чеботаев Георгий | 13.08.2013 | М | б/р | рапира |
|
|
Черных Ника | 30.07.2016 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Чихун Илья | 11.11.2008 | М | I юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Шибанова Виктория | 26.05.2008 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|
|
Шрамкова Ева | 08.02.2015 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Шучалин Владислав | 07.08.2011 | М | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Щукина Анастасия | 08.04.2013 | Ж | III юн. разряд | сабля |
|
|
Юрченко Габриэлла | 24.10.2007 | Ж | III разряд | сабля |
|
|
Янтиков Никита | 26.12.2007 | М | I юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Янюк Егор | 06.07.2010 | М | II юн. разряд | рапира |
|
|
Ярец Мирослава | 09.04.2014 | Ж | б/р | сабля |
|