Москва, МОС, 21.04.2017, Дети, сабля, Ж, Соревнования субъекта РФ, 2016-801
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Белявская Юлия | 13.04.2005 | I разряд | Альшан А.И. | ||
2 | Щучкина Ксения | 19.09.2003 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б., Песин Л.А. | |
3 | Гункина Ксения | 25.05.2004 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | ||
4 | Гусейнова Юстина | 22.02.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. | |
5 | Думщикова Яна | 24.09.2003 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. | |
6 | Ерохова Софья | 25.08.2005 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. | |
7 | Колесникова Виктория | 20.04.2005 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. | |
8 | Мамутова Тамила | 17.09.2004 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Каримов Р.М., Филатов А.Г. | |
9 | Михеева Вероника | 23.07.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. | |
10 | Преображенская Мария | 22.03.2004 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г., Филатов А.Г. | |
11 | Пыхтина Елена | 12.03.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. | |
12 | Харламова Елизавета | 04.06.2003 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Филатов А.Г. | |
13 | Черняева Марианна | 20.03.2005 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север», Фехтовальный клуб «Виктория - Эль» | Бакотина А.Г., Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г. | |
14 | Шевякова Мария | 08.04.2005 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север», Фехтовальный клуб «Виктория - Эль» | Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г. | |
15 | Максимова Никалина | 27.08.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | Баранов И.В. | |
16 | Маркарян Елизавета | 25.08.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | Брыксин Г.А. | |
17 | Чернова Елизавета | 15.05.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | Брыксин Г.А. | |
18 | Шабельникова Виктория | 16.04.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | Брыксин Г.А. | |
19 | Баулина Ирина | 11.12.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», Фехтовальный клуб «Виктория - Эль» | Бакотина А.Г., Баранов И.В., Тимофеев В.Г. | |
20 | Агишева Амина | 12.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР | Райкин Ю.В. | |
21 | Ивлиева Дарья | 28.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР | Райкин Ю.В. | |
22 | Инжеватова Ангелина | 25.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР | Райкин Ю.В. | |
23 | Байрамова Элнара | 03.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И. | |
24 | Шепелева Валентина | 14.01.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И. | |
25 | Корень Евгения | 26.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Телегин В.В. | |
26 | Фокина Виктория | 24.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Телегин В.В. | |
27 | Антипова Екатерина | 02.08.2003 | МС | МГФСО | Антипов Д.В., Попов А.В. | |
28 | Георг Вероника | 10.04.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО | Каримов Р.М. | |
29 | Дембицкая Анна | 07.12.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО | Бунаев С.А. | |
30 | Ильина Анастасия | 22.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | Попов А.В. | |
31 | Мурзич Алеся | 08.09.2003 | III разряд | МГФСО | Антипов Д.В. | |
32 | Овчинникова Варвара | 06.05.2003 | III разряд | МГФСО | Антипов Д.В. | |
33 | Окутина Ангелина | 15.08.2003 | МС | МГФСО | Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. | |
34 | Панасюк Кристина | 24.12.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО | Антипов Д.В. | |
35 | Ракова Валерия | 16.12.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО | Антипов Д.В. | |
36 | Тимофеева Карина | 30.07.2003 | КМС | МГФСО | Бунаев С.А. | |
37 | Тулаева Инна | 16.04.2003 | КМС | МГФСО | Антипов Д.В., Каримов Р.М. | |
38 | Рассохина Наталья | 21.11.2003 | КМС | ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А. | |
39 | Наумова Ольга | 09.04.2003 | КМС | СШ Металлург-спорт | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
40 | Великая Маргарита | 13.06.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Цель И.Г., Якименко А.А. | |
41 | Галбаева Хадича | 28.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Якименко А.А. | |
42 | Заболотина Анна | 24.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Якименко А.А. | |
43 | Калошина Ксения | 03.02.2005 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Якименко А.А. | |
44 | Кокорина Арина | 31.01.2005 | III разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Якименко А.А. | |
45 | Кручкина Александра | 01.01.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Телегин В.В., Якименко А.А. | |
46 | Шибанова Елизавета | 28.08.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Якименко А.А. | |
47 | Рогова Софья | 31.10.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Кочетова Ю.В. | |
48 | Рязанцева Анна | 10.09.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Александров М.С., Жемаева Е.В. | |
49 | Саунина Екатерина | 11.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В. | |
50 | Степанова Алёна | 04.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Ботезату М.В. | |
51 | Янковская София | 12.09.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В. | |
52 | Мулюкина Галина | 12.02.2003 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
53 | Чурашова Валентина | 17.06.2003 | КМС | ФК Флэш | Волкова А.В. | |
54 | Александрова Анастасия | 06.11.2003 | II разряд | Фехтовальный клуб «Виктория - Эль» | Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г. | |
55 | Гуркина Татьяна | 28.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | Фехтовальный клуб «Виктория - Эль» | Тимофеев В.Г. | |
56 | Шишлянникова Мария | 14.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | Фехтовальный клуб «Виктория - Эль» | Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г. | |
57 | Аскольская Анастасия | 13.11.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Гагулашвили А.И. | |
58 | Берловская Евгения | 27.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА | Александров М.С. | |
59 | Борисова Полина | 12.03.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА | Майский И.В. | |
60 | Жук Софья | 17.04.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Костиков А.В. | |
61 | Коняхина Полина | 24.04.2003 | I разряд | ЦСКА | Костиков А.В. | |
62 | Кутумова Диана | 29.04.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Гагулашвили А.И. | |
63 | Судакова Елизавета | 25.02.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА | Александров М.С., Костиков А.В. | |
64 | Булатова Камила | 05.09.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И. | |
65 | Киктенко Мария | 29.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | Горст Е.В. | |
66 | Навратиль Елизавета | 15.08.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И. | |
67 | Булукова Вероника | 25.05.2004 | МС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
68 | Кузовая Екатерина | 23.06.2004 | МС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
69 | Мамутова Эвелина | 17.09.2004 | КМС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
70 | Пастухова Алина | 22.11.2004 | МС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
71 | Осипова Вероника | 16.09.2005 | КМС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | Баранов И.В. |
72 | Ильина Кира | 15.07.2003 | МС | МОС | МГФСО | Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
73 | Мишакина Полина | 07.07.2005 | МС | МОС | МГФСО | Антипов Д.В., Попов А.В. |
74 | Орлова Мария | 05.01.2004 | КМС | МОС | МГФСО | Бунаев С.А. |
75 | Афанасьева Анастасия | 02.02.2003 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Александров М.С. |
76 | Козуб Мария | 24.05.2005 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Костиков А.В. |
77 | Сергеева Милена | 05.12.2003 | МС | ПЕН | КСДЮСШОР | Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
78 | Ильина Екатерина | 15.05.2004 | КМС | САМ | ФГБОУ ВО СамГМУ Минздрава России | Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В., Решетников С.В. |