Омск, ОМС, 19.02.2017, Дети, сабля, М, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2016-577
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Потанин Ярослав | 23.09.2003 | I разряд | ДПШ | Злобина Н.А., Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
2 | Алиев Илья | 05.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Закиров Р.В. | |
3 | Екимов Михаил | 25.10.2003 | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Быков А.И., Быков А.А. | |
4 | Кузнецов Георгий | 04.09.2003 | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Закиров Р.В., Зеленин А.Н. | |
5 | Лаптев Дмитрий | 21.06.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Тонкина Е.А. | |
6 | Мелентьев Артем | 10.08.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Закиров Р.В. | |
7 | Пикулев Егор | 30.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Быков А.И., Быков А.А. | |
8 | Сахнюк Владислав | 12.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Быков А.А., Быков А.И. | |
9 | Чикилев Геннадий | 03.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Закиров Р.В. | |
10 | Шилоносов Анастасий | 25.06.2004 | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Закиров Р.В., Зеленин А.Н. | |
11 | Гасанов Заур | 24.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
12 | Глушков Иван | 20.09.2003 | I разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М. | |
13 | Гришков Владислав | 19.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Бубенчиков Д.А., Теселкин А.Ю. | |
14 | Иноземцев Александр | 14.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
15 | Кузнецов Данила | 20.04.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
16 | Кузнецов Кирилл | 03.03.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
17 | Сараев Александр | 29.12.2004 | I разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М., Теселкин А.Ю. | |
18 | Зверев Глеб | 05.05.2005 | II разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи | Боднер С.А. | |
19 | Абдусатторов Самандрабек | 20.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
20 | Болотников Михаил | 04.06.2003 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
21 | Брагин Максим | 18.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
22 | Бузюркин Евгений | 16.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
23 | Вдовенков Владислав | 17.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
24 | Воробьёв Александр | 05.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
25 | Дегтярёв Евгений | 05.01.2005 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
26 | Ендовицкий Андрей | 03.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
27 | Жуковский Михаил | 17.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
28 | Зинец Андрей | 26.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. | |
29 | Ковалев Кирилл | 10.04.2003 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
30 | Ляхов Александр | 18.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
31 | Мирошниченко Александр | 07.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
32 | Мнацаканян Давид | 31.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
33 | Морозов Иван | 13.03.2003 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
34 | Мурин Михаил | 05.04.2003 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
35 | Победенный Никита | 06.03.2003 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков П.П. | |
36 | Проценко Никита | 14.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
37 | Самбур Виталий | 09.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
38 | Самбур Владислав | 25.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
39 | Сиверский Владислав | 01.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
40 | Толмачев Федор | 21.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
41 | Фазуллин Борис | 21.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Быков А.П. | |
42 | Черных Дмитрий | 12.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
43 | Керимов Акежан | 22.02.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО | Коптилая Е.Э. | |
44 | Коробицын Яков | 01.01.2004 | I разряд | РОО ФФЧО | Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А. | |
45 | Романов Клим | 28.04.2003 | КМС | РОО ФФЧО | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
46 | Лазуткин Кирилл | 03.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО | Шкарупо А.В. | |
47 | Москаленко Родион | 06.05.2003 | б/р | РСОО ФФКО | Боцкалев В.Ф. | |
48 | Яковлев Илья | 01.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО | Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. | |
49 | Костылев Илья | 19.03.2003 | I разряд | СШ Металлург-спорт | Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А. | |
50 | Чечиков Дмитрий | 13.02.2004 | III разряд | СШ № 2 | Назаров П.Ф. | |
51 | Громов Никита | 17.08.2003 | КМС | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
52 | Плаксин Яромир | 13.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
53 | Барбышев Дмитрий | 21.01.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
54 | Васькович Даниил | 14.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
55 | Верховод Александр | 26.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. | |
56 | Галкин Вадим | 01.07.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
57 | Гиганов Никита | 21.08.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
58 | Дежнев Максим | 05.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
59 | Дюрягин Михаил | 11.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
60 | Зиновьев Ростислав | 22.02.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
61 | Крепышев Александр | 15.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
62 | Курманаев Азат | 17.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
63 | Маркин Владислав | 19.12.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А. | |
64 | Наумов Никита | 13.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
65 | Овсянников Илья | 23.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
66 | Посохов Кирилл | 30.12.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
67 | Синельник Кирилл | 11.11.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. | |
68 | Сластенин Денис | 14.03.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
69 | Султанов Иван | 13.05.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
70 | Тимухин Дмитрий | 11.03.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
71 | Титаренко Кирилл | 23.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. | |
72 | Титов Дмитрий | 10.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
73 | Тихонов Кирилл | 08.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
74 | Томилов Глеб | 07.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А. | |
75 | Филипченко Алексей | 10.05.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
76 | Черкасов Никита | 16.09.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
77 | Шабалдас Никита | 29.09.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
78 | Шевченко Яков | 13.03.2003 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. | |
79 | Щербаков Владислав | 02.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
80 | Арестов Егор | 29.06.2005 | б/р | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
81 | Бойченко Никита | 04.09.2003 | б/р | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
82 | Войдак Степан | 21.03.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В., Пьянов С.А. | |
83 | Воробьёв Андрей | 28.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В. | |
84 | Глиздинский Георгий | 09.12.2003 | III разряд | СШОР №12 | Пьянов С.А. | |
85 | Горелышев Александр | 08.04.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
86 | Гущанский Степан | 14.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В. | |
87 | Двуреченский Матвей | 30.08.2004 | б/р | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В. | |
88 | Демьяновский Ростислав | 25.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
89 | Дмитринёв Глеб | 22.10.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Пьянов С.А. | |
90 | Ерохов Александр | 16.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
91 | Захаров Максим | 05.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
92 | Ибраев Серик | 14.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В., Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
93 | Казбель Юрий | 10.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Пьянов С.А. | |
94 | Катраженко Андрей | 15.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
95 | Кулешов Евгений | 18.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
96 | Малышев Артем | 12.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В. | |
97 | Мишуткин Степан | 29.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В. | |
98 | Носенко Владислав | 25.10.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
99 | Олешко Максим | 15.10.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
100 | Плетнев Яков | 02.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В. | |
101 | Пыхтырев Роман | 05.10.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
102 | Рыжков Николай | 04.10.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
103 | Самойлов Данил | 14.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
104 | Сергиенко Семен | 12.12.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В., Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
105 | Солдаткин Ярослав | 26.11.2005 | III разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н., Неизвестных О.В. | |
106 | Утин Михаил | 08.06.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
107 | Яцын Семен | 10.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
108 | Дудин Всеволод | 21.08.2003 | II юн. разряд | ФФРА | Косоногов В.Н., Косоногова А.В. | |
109 | Гарипов Вадим | 22.05.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Закиров Р.В., Майский И.В. | |
110 | Гарипов Владислав | 04.10.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Закиров Р.В., Майский И.В. | |
111 | Ермаков Максим | 23.11.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
112 | Лимков Никита | 31.01.2003 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. |
113 | Полежаев Руслан | 10.01.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Фицев А.В. |
114 | Новиков Егор | 30.10.2003 | КМС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Сазонов Е.С., Ширшов А.С. |
115 | Бритвин Александр | 27.10.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
116 | Вастьянов Владимир | 15.08.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. |
117 | Волков Василий | 16.12.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
118 | Довлетов Иляс | 19.04.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
119 | Неучесов Александр | 11.07.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
120 | Сазонов Александр | 27.08.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
121 | Тимофеев Иван | 09.09.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
122 | Шелехов Арсений | 20.04.2004 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
123 | Шестера Владислав | 12.10.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
124 | Шмаков Игорь | 28.09.2005 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
125 | Юдин Михаил | 20.01.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
126 | Гонтовой Михаил | 11.07.2006 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В. |
127 | Аганин Илья | 27.02.2005 | КМС | ПЕР | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Быков А.И., Быков А.А. |
128 | Алиев Данил | 04.08.2003 | КМС | ПЕР | ПКФФ | Закиров Р.В., Зеленин А.Н. |
129 | Серанов Антон | 10.08.2003 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Киселев А.Н., Песин Л.А., Трошин А.А. |