Сочи, КРА, 17.01.2017, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Чемпионат России, 2016-476
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Галеева Камилла | 01.01.1998 | КМС | |||
2 | Дубровина Екатерина | 18.08.1998 | КМС | Арзамасцева Н.В. | ||
3 | Жидяева Мария | 04.08.1998 | КМС | Арзамасцева Н.В. | ||
4 | Кочева Полина | 29.10.2002 | КМС | Черевко С.П. | ||
5 | Волкова Вероника | 31.05.2002 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Зотова М.В. | |
6 | Жарова Анастасия | 19.09.2000 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Зотова М.В. | |
7 | Миронова Анна | 15.03.2000 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Зотова М.В. | |
8 | Полякова Надежда | 30.09.2001 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Степанова Е.Ю. | |
9 | Безрукавая Алина | 26.09.2001 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пушкин С.Л. | |
10 | Евсеева Елизавета | 19.11.2000 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Десятериков А.Б., Десятериков Б.А. | |
11 | Рожкова Татьяна | 01.03.2000 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пушкин С.Л. | |
12 | Тютюнникова Елизавета | 07.09.2001 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пушкин С.Л. | |
13 | Ахполова Дарина | 14.04.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Галуева Л.П. | |
14 | Засеева Зарина | 29.12.2000 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Балашвили З.Г., Лазариди А.Г. | |
15 | Караева Алина | 14.12.1997 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кадзова Ф.Д. | |
16 | Хосиева Зарина | 05.07.1997 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Щербич Л.А. | |
17 | Белоусова Полина | 26.10.2002 | МС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Шагиева Э.Х., Шаймарданов И.Р. | |
18 | Сюткина Илона | 20.02.2003 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Никитина Е.А. | |
19 | Огарь Марина | 05.05.2000 | КМС | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи | Насибуллин Руст.Р. | |
20 | Лиходеевская Ольга | 05.06.1997 | КМС | МБОУ ДО ГО Заречный «СШ СК «Десантник» | Киселев О.А. | |
21 | Мазько Виктория | 06.06.1998 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 | Строева И.Б. | |
22 | Байкова Регина | 21.03.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Аюпов Рам.И., Попов Е.А. | |
23 | Гайнуллина Юлия | 02.03.1999 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. | |
24 | Ибрагимова Элина | 14.12.1997 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Попов Е.А. | |
25 | Иванова Дарья | 01.03.1999 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. | |
26 | Куклина Екатерина | 21.02.2000 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А. | |
27 | Магадеева Алина | 21.07.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А., Шагаева О.М. | |
28 | Шаймарданова Светлана | 01.09.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Карнаухов В.Д., Хисамутдинов М.Р. | |
29 | Полишките Котрина | 24.03.1998 | КМС | МГФСО | Чернова Л.В. | |
30 | Тышлер Николь | 01.06.1998 | I разряд | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 | Бобок М.Г., Чернова Л.В. | |
31 | Голоколенко Алла | 22.04.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Бобок М.Г. | |
32 | Васькина Мария | 20.09.2001 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. | |
33 | Подлепенец Полина | 11.06.2001 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Конина Л.Н., Соломатин А.Р. | |
34 | Абдрахманова Аделя | 29.01.1997 | МСМК | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р., Шевченко Д.С. | |
35 | Гафурзянова Элина | 03.07.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. | |
36 | Демышева Оксана | 07.06.1997 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г. | |
37 | Костенко Анастасия | 14.06.1999 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гилязова Н.Ф. | |
38 | Прыткова Арина | 15.09.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. | |
39 | Хакимуллина Лиана | 18.07.2000 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Мифтахова З.И. | |
40 | Бревдо Алина | 05.07.2003 | КМС | РОУОР | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
41 | Сметанникова Дарья | 25.06.2003 | КМС | РОУОР | Старкова З.Ю., Татаринов Н.М. | |
42 | Борисенко Анастасия | 18.04.2000 | II разряд | СШ Красносельского р-на | Некрашевич Н.Н., Петрова Е.А. | |
43 | Миняева Анастасия | 29.10.1999 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. | |
44 | Базюкова Ирина | 28.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. | |
45 | Ильина Наталья | 20.03.2000 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Филиппов Е.С., Шеремет М.В. | |
46 | Молдаванова Виктория | 08.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. | |
47 | Осина Влада | 23.05.2002 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. | |
48 | Соловьева Лидия | 26.02.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Филиппов Е.С. | |
49 | Шабуня Александра | 06.01.2001 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Овсянникова Е.О. | |
50 | Кононова Ангелина | 04.07.2001 | МСМК | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. | |
51 | Евсюкова Александра | 15.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И. | |
52 | Колоколова Дарья | 16.04.2001 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Маленкин В.А. | |
53 | Мамаева Наталья | 12.05.1998 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И. | |
54 | Марченко Арина | 28.08.2000 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. | |
55 | Миронова Влада | 22.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. | |
56 | Короева Мадина | 04.01.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Бобок М.Г., Жемаева Е.В., Кулаева Б.Д. | |
57 | Кулаева Белла | 09.07.1997 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Жемаева Е.В., Иванов В.С., Нусуева Б.Г. | |
58 | Цибирова Камилла | 06.04.1998 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Жемаева Е.В., Иванов В.С., Нусуева Б.Г. | |
59 | Лапченко Екатерина | 05.12.1999 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. | |
60 | Мельникова Мария | 23.04.1997 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Цыкин П.В. | |
61 | Ряжечкина Марина | 11.02.2001 | КМС | СШОР №1 | Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. | |
62 | Фурсова Маргарита | 12.05.1998 | КМС | СШОР №1 | Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А., Сенин Д.В. | |
63 | Арбузова София | 26.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
64 | Бабкина София | 29.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
65 | Каристова Дарья | 12.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
66 | Воробьева Яна | 17.08.2001 | I разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевский С.В. | |
67 | Кораблина Александра | 15.10.2002 | МС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. | |
68 | Трусова Вероника | 29.12.2002 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Костерина М.Н. | |
69 | Карпачева Анастасия | 10.03.1999 | МС | ТФФ | Орлова Э.В. | |
70 | Феленкова Дарья | 30.11.1997 | КМС | ФК "Гарда" | Феленков А.П. | |
71 | Гуляева Мария | 15.06.1999 | КМС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. | |
72 | Кочетова Людмила | 10.06.1997 | КМС | ЦСКА | Кочетова Т.А. | |
73 | Кузнецова Анастасия | 17.04.1999 | МС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. | |
74 | Орбачевская Анастасия | 13.04.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М. | |
75 | Тегкаева Линда | 29.08.1997 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Щербич Л.А. | |
76 | Эюбова Екатерина | 06.07.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Ковтун О.Г., Седыгин П.М. | |
77 | Багаева Мария | 15.11.2001 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А. |
78 | Бикбулатова Адэлина | 30.08.2001 | МСМК | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А. |
79 | Камалдинова Арина | 18.05.2003 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А. |
80 | Анащенкова Виталина | 09.07.2001 | МСМК | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Рузавина Я.Н., Сафиуллина Л.О. |
81 | Козаева Полина | 19.09.2001 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова, ЦСКА | Ольховская М.И., Рузавина Я.Н. |
82 | Рассолова Валерия | 20.06.2002 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова, ЦСКА | Кажикина Е.Е. |
83 | Вольская Арина | 18.04.2002 | МС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
84 | Позднякова Анна | 12.07.2000 | МСМК | МОО | УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА | Поздняков В.В. |
85 | Батенина Ольга | 28.09.1998 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г. |
86 | Ибрагимова Камилла | 19.01.2003 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА | Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К. |
87 | Кадырова Миргул | 14.03.1997 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М. |
88 | Юсова Виктория | 08.09.1998 | МСМК | МОС | Юность Москвы | Исакова И.К., Шевченко Д.С. |
89 | Погорелко Глафира | 21.09.2000 | КМС | НИЖ | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кастрова Н.А., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
90 | Лебедь Ксения | 04.11.2002 | КМС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. |
91 | Цебро Екатерина | 26.07.2002 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
92 | Петрова Елена | 14.02.2001 | МСМК | СПБ | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
93 | Сундучкова Александра | 02.08.2000 | МСМК | СПБ | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Седов А.А. |
94 | Мартьянова Марта | 01.12.1998 | ЗМС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Ахматхузин А.К. |
95 | Мухина Юлия | 16.04.1999 | МС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф. |
96 | Леонтьева Зоя | 15.06.2003 | МС | ТАТ | РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |