Новосибирск, НОВ, 03.10.2020, Взрослые, сабля, М, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2020-1367
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лимков Павел | 09.05.1974 | МС | КСОО АФФ | Теселкин Ю.М. | |
2 | Баутин Всеволод | 05.02.2006 | б/р | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
3 | Бибиков Никита | 15.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
4 | Кайгородов Савелий | 16.12.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. | |
5 | Келлер Давид | 15.09.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
6 | Коваленко Кирилл | 17.12.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
7 | Комарин Богдан | 12.05.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
8 | Кузнецов Данила | 20.04.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
9 | Кузнецов Кирилл | 03.03.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
10 | Лисафин Иван | 12.07.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
11 | Мотин Александр | 17.11.2004 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
12 | Рачинский Кирилл | 21.10.2004 | КМС | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М. | |
13 | Середин Кирилл | 10.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М. | |
14 | Чехет Юрий | 08.06.2006 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
15 | Захаренко Роман | 09.09.2005 | б/р | МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ | Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
16 | Болотников Михаил | 04.06.2003 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
17 | Ковалев Кирилл | 10.04.2003 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
18 | Мурин Михаил | 05.04.2003 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
19 | Бочаров Денис | 27.02.2001 | МС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Арбузов С.А., Матушкин М.Ю. | |
20 | Володин Макар | 03.09.2001 | КМС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Арбузов С.А., Машин А.И. | |
21 | Ошестов Роман | 16.02.1999 | МС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
22 | Чаплыгин Александр | 12.02.1999 | МС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Арбузов С.А., Машин А.И. | |
23 | Балабаев Александр | 07.04.2006 | КМС | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Сазонов Е.С. | |
24 | Громов Никита | 17.08.2003 | КМС | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
25 | Кондратьев Евгений | 14.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
26 | Семенов Марк | 07.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
27 | Барановский Даниил | 22.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
28 | Богданов Марк | 10.08.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
29 | Гридасов Максим | 29.01.2006 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
30 | Денисенко Степан | 27.01.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Балок М.В., Писецкий А.А. | |
31 | Заиченко Кирилл | 31.03.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
32 | Игнатов Игорь | 04.07.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. | |
33 | Игнатович Егор | 16.12.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий А.А. | |
34 | Кирилов Тимур | 18.06.2005 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
35 | Корнилов Артём | 10.08.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. | |
36 | Крепышев Александр | 15.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
37 | Максимов Артем | 05.03.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
38 | Новиков Данила | 21.11.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
39 | Павлов Алексей | 02.04.2006 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий А.А. | |
40 | Пальчиков Семён | 27.02.2006 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий А.А. | |
41 | Писецкий Алексей | 27.10.1993 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий Б.Л. | |
42 | Посохов Кирилл | 30.12.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
43 | Проскура Никита | 09.08.1988 | МСМК | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д. | |
44 | Разумеев Никита | 18.02.2000 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
45 | Свитич Прохор | 21.02.2000 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. | |
46 | Смоленцев Тимофей | 13.01.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий А.А. | |
47 | Тимухин Дмитрий | 11.03.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
48 | Токмаков Дмитрий | 20.08.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
49 | Филипченко Алексей | 10.05.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
50 | Фролов Кирилл | 26.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
51 | Черкасов Никита | 16.09.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
52 | Щербаков Владислав | 02.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
53 | Шпунов Владислав | 05.01.1996 | МС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н. | |
54 | Крысин Игорь | 11.11.2000 | КМС | ЦФ Сабре | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
55 | Бубенчиков Данил | 10.09.1995 | МС | АЛТ | АУОР | Теселкин Ю.М. |
56 | Постоев Дмитрий | 12.12.1995 | МС | АЛТ | АУОР | Феоктистов В.В. |
57 | Ермаков Максим | 23.11.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
58 | Ерофеев Тимур | 04.06.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. |
59 | Ивлев Евгений | 06.04.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М., Теселкин А.Ю. |
60 | Левчук Никита | 27.10.2006 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. |
61 | Лимков Никита | 31.01.2003 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. |
62 | Полежаев Руслан | 10.01.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Фицев А.В. |
63 | Сиков Павел | 24.03.2000 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. |
64 | Чалин Антон | 18.07.2006 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Бубенчиков Д.А. |
65 | Шаповалов Кирилл | 01.12.2005 | МС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Боцкалев В.Ф., Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
66 | Кузичкин Александр | 19.08.2006 | КМС | АЛТ | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
67 | Коротнев Станислав | 29.07.2004 | МС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д., Ширшов А.С. |
68 | Дадаев Алексей | 12.09.1996 | МС | НОВ | ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
69 | Алексанян Эдгар | 12.03.2001 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д. |
70 | Бритвин Александр | 27.10.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
71 | Вастьянов Владимир | 15.08.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. |
72 | Волков Василий | 16.12.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
73 | Довлетов Иляс | 19.04.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
74 | Исаев Александр | 09.07.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
75 | Квасов Егор | 27.02.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
76 | Козяков Максим | 31.08.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. |
77 | Козяков Тимофей | 31.08.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. |
78 | Костюков Илья | 21.01.2005 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
79 | Логозинский Кирилл | 02.09.2005 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий А.А., Писецкий Б.Л. |
80 | Мутылин Александр | 01.02.2005 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий А.А. |
81 | Неучесов Александр | 11.07.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
82 | Пожарский Олег | 08.06.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А. |
83 | Решетников Вениамин | 28.07.1986 | ЗМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д. |
84 | Сазонов Александр | 27.08.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
85 | Тимофеев Иван | 09.09.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
86 | Успанов Олег | 11.04.2005 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Балок М.В., Писецкий А.А. |
87 | Хлебников Михаил | 16.08.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. |
88 | Целышев Артем | 13.10.1999 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф. |
89 | Шелехов Арсений | 20.04.2004 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
90 | Шестера Владислав | 12.10.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
91 | Шмаков Игорь | 28.09.2005 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
92 | Юдин Михаил | 20.01.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
93 | Южаков Олег | 17.02.2001 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
94 | Голоскок Арсений | 23.10.1999 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |