Новосибирск, НОВ, 04.10.2020, Дети, шпага, Ж, Соревнования субъекта РФ, 2020-0113
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лысак Софья | 14.06.2007 | III юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Шматько С.В. | |
2 | Першина Кира | 21.08.2008 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Шматько С.В. | |
3 | Андреева Стефания | 04.02.2008 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
4 | Бебель Алиса | 27.05.2008 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Минаков К.А., Ончукова О.В., Шептикина Н.А. | |
5 | Вязигина Дарья | 07.01.2008 | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
6 | Кришталь Виктория | 03.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
7 | Филимонова Дарья | 03.08.2008 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
8 | Филимонова Софья | 03.08.2008 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
9 | Голицына Ксения | 13.10.2006 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. | |
10 | Казакова Ирина | 14.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. | |
11 | Орешникова Мария | 18.11.2006 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
12 | Серина Анастасия | 26.11.2006 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. | |
13 | Фролова Ульяна | 13.01.2006 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
14 | Арбузова Екатерина | 02.07.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. | |
15 | Гулева Софья | 30.11.2006 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
16 | Кирдячкина София | 30.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
17 | Майборода Виктория | 12.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. | |
18 | Савенкова Екатерина | 27.02.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. | |
19 | Табатчикова Софья | 11.12.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Демахин И.Ю. | |
20 | Тупикова Таисия | 13.11.2006 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
21 | Фролова Анастасия | 10.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. | |
22 | Шевченко Полина | 02.08.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Демахин И.Ю. | |
23 | Шушакова Алина | 13.07.2006 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
24 | Ячменева Мария | 03.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. | |
25 | Морозова Зоя | 21.02.2008 | I разряд | КРЯ | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. |
26 | Поснова Дарья | 02.10.2008 | I разряд | КРЯ | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. |
27 | Рябцева Алиса | 10.01.2006 | I разряд | КРЯ | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. |
28 | Толстолуцкая София | 02.07.2008 | I разряд | КРЯ | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. |
29 | Чехова Виктория | 28.06.2006 | КМС | КРЯ | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. |
30 | Брезгина Арина | 04.05.2006 | I разряд | МОО | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП | Белоусов Е.А. |
31 | Ковязина Виктория | 09.06.2008 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин В.А., Шматько С.В. |
32 | Семиколенова Елизавета | 13.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | НОВ | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
33 | Коваль Надежда | 17.04.2006 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
34 | Кочина Дарья | 23.01.2007 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
35 | Родикова Екатерина | 27.08.2007 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
36 | Саввиных Екатерина | 16.02.2007 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
37 | Черкасова Юлия | 01.08.2006 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Демахин И.Ю. |
38 | Будакова Мария | 30.11.2007 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. |
39 | Бушланова Мирослава | 24.07.2008 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Демахин И.Ю. |
40 | Клевцова Виктория | 10.09.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
41 | Крамина Анастасия | 01.09.2008 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
42 | Никулина Елизавета | 25.04.2007 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. |
43 | Табатчикова Елизавета | 11.12.2008 | II разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Демахин И.Ю. |
44 | Шарыпова Александра | 20.11.2008 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. |