Новосибирск, НОВ, 04.10.2020, Дети, шпага, М, Соревнования субъекта РФ, 2020-0112
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Чирков Андрей | 15.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Шматько С.В. | |
2 | Заболотный Сергей | 17.05.2008 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
3 | Ильин Егор | 26.11.2007 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
4 | Кальяк Тимофей | 30.10.2008 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Горин Ю.А. | |
5 | Кришталь Иван | 10.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
6 | Липский Михаил | 27.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю. | |
7 | Малахов Андрей | 17.09.2008 | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Минаков К.А., Шептикина Н.А. | |
8 | Сорокин Антон | 16.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Горин Ю.А. | |
9 | Филиппов Кирилл | 30.05.2008 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Минаков К.А., Шептикина Н.А. | |
10 | Щеглов Арсений | 25.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Ончукова О.В. | |
11 | Гаврилов Сергей | 06.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО | Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. | |
12 | Абанеев Артур | 26.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
13 | Батурин Лев | 08.06.2006 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
14 | Гаврилов Андрей | 08.06.2006 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
15 | Исмайлов Андрей | 16.05.2008 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
16 | Митронин Аркадий | 12.01.2006 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
17 | Ракчеев Алексей | 17.11.2007 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
18 | Смирнов Владимир | 12.10.2008 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. | |
19 | Гавриленко Александр | 09.01.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Манапов Р.Р. | |
20 | Лиходед Даниил | 17.06.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Демахин И.Ю. | |
21 | Серебрушкин Алексей | 27.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. | |
22 | Речицкий Егор | 05.02.2007 | I юн. разряд | КЕМ | РСОО ФФКО | Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. |
23 | Мишин Михаил | 17.11.2008 | I разряд | КРЯ | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. |
24 | Садовников Егор | 08.07.2007 | КМС | КРЯ | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. |
25 | Шеходанов Михаил | 11.10.2007 | I разряд | КРЯ | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. |
26 | Грибов Дмитрий | 09.02.2006 | КМС | КРЯ | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. |
27 | Горин Никита | 20.03.2008 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Горин Ю.А. |
28 | Польников Данил | 16.03.2006 | I разряд | НОВ | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. |
29 | Калашников Егор | 08.08.2007 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
30 | Карпенко Егор | 31.07.2006 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
31 | Крылов Данил | 14.06.2007 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
32 | Мариненко Аркадий | 09.08.2007 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
33 | Цаплин Артём | 21.04.2006 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
34 | Цыплаков Олег | 18.10.2006 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
35 | Боголейша Матвей | 23.05.2008 | II разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Демахин И.Ю. |
36 | Матвеев Степан | 26.02.2008 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Буракова В.М., Горин Ю.А., Дмитриев К.Г. |
37 | Седлецкий Кирилл | 23.08.2007 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. |
38 | Трофимов Михаил | 23.04.2007 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
39 | Макаров Максим | 19.12.2007 | II разряд | ТОМ | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. |