Киров, КИР, 26.09.2019, Дети, шпага, М, Всероссийские соревнования, 2019-0101
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бернард Максим | 18.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | Курочкин А.О. | ||
2 | Голопанов Артём | 04.02.2006 | II разряд | Якунин Д.А. | ||
3 | Корнилов Никита | 08.07.2007 | I разряд | Курочкин А.О. | ||
4 | Пинаев Всеволод | 04.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | Курочкин А.О. | ||
5 | Пушкелин Павел | 27.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О., Якунин Д.А. | ||
6 | Красавин Лев | 15.11.2005 | КМС | АНО ФК Лидер | Рябов А.Н. | |
7 | Копысов Григорий | 31.10.2005 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Евсеев Г.Е., Евсеев Е.Г. | |
8 | Галимов Данил | 19.05.2006 | II разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС | Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П. | |
9 | Салтыков Иван | 24.01.2005 | I разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС | Соломко Ф.П., Хитров И.В. | |
10 | Когун Дмитрий | 23.02.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Соломко Ф.П. | |
11 | Владимиров Александр | 30.03.2005 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н. | |
12 | Латыпов Риф | 16.07.2005 | КМС | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Манапов Р.Р. | |
13 | Белобабов Александр | 27.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Аршинов В.Л., Губин Н.В. | |
14 | Шишкин Дмитрий | 15.11.2007 | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Аршинов В.Л., Губин Н.В. | |
15 | Агеев Артём | 25.02.2005 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
16 | Бабайлов Тимофей | 13.08.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
17 | Виноградов Александр | 09.02.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
18 | Гаврилюк Матвей | 24.09.2006 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К. | |
19 | Иванов Андрей | 23.09.2005 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
20 | Кожевников Никита | 12.01.2007 | III разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
21 | Овчинников Даниил | 18.05.2006 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К. | |
22 | Орешкин Ростислав | 29.10.2005 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К. | |
23 | Поскрёбышев Александр | 11.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
24 | Пушкарев Савелий | 26.08.2006 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
25 | Решетников Никита | 17.10.2006 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К. | |
26 | Самылов Денис | 09.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
27 | Соболь Георгий | 29.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
28 | Фоминых Константин | 26.12.2006 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
29 | Шанин Лев | 27.06.2005 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
30 | Шехирев Владислав | 15.04.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
31 | Льговский Лев | 29.06.2005 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Огольцов М.О. | |
32 | Мишаков Семен | 09.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Гуськова Е.Л., Хитров И.В. | |
33 | Поляков Алексей | 18.09.2005 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Огольцов М.О. | |
34 | Тихонов Сергей | 12.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М. | |
35 | Унжаков Артемий | 15.04.2007 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М. | |
36 | Коваленко Александр | 29.03.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | Гуськова Е.Л., Хитров И.В. | |
37 | Якименко Александр | 15.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | Гуськова Е.Л., Хитров И.В. | |
38 | Рожков Александр | 08.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Сидоров Д.А. | |
39 | Сорокин Сергей | 17.06.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Муршудова Н.А. | |
40 | Калистов Даниил | 18.01.2006 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. | |
41 | Матвеев Тимофей | 09.10.2006 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. | |
42 | Паладьев Алексей | 06.03.2006 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. | |
43 | Пушкарев Артем | 18.11.2006 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. | |
44 | Нуртдинов Мурат | 01.05.2006 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | ||
45 | Гречин Даниил | 01.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного | Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. | |
46 | Сабанин Георгий | 25.09.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного | Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. | |
47 | Ленуар Вадим | 21.01.2005 | КМС | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. | |
48 | Минин Артем | 08.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. | |
49 | Семышев Семен | 18.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. | |
50 | Тихонов Иван | 14.06.2005 | I разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. | |
51 | Кришталь Иван | 10.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
52 | Воробьев Сергей | 05.07.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО | Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
53 | Воронков Егор | 29.04.2005 | II разряд | МГФСО | Новикова В.П. | |
54 | Гузов Данила | 05.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | Мухин Д.А. | |
55 | Кудрявцев Марк | 17.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | Мухин Д.А. | |
56 | Стерхов Вячеслав | 28.09.2005 | II разряд | МГФСО | Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
57 | Денисов Данила | 05.01.2005 | I разряд | МССУОР №3 | Моргоев Э.К., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. | |
58 | Шайхутдинов Аяз | 08.05.2006 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С. | |
59 | Филатов Антон | 05.08.2005 | КМС | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Демахин И.Ю., Кушнир Р.В. | |
60 | Тимохин Семен | 16.05.2005 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск | Флегинская С.В. | |
61 | Лапицкий Георгий | 09.11.2007 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. | |
62 | Глушков Артем | 09.04.2006 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Немтырев К.П. | |
63 | Асонов Сергей | 09.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | Рассыхин Д.А., Рассыхин А.Г. | |
64 | Шарипов Никита | 06.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | Рассыхин А.Г. | |
65 | Калмыков Максим | 15.07.2005 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Корнеев М.В., Миляева О.Ю. | |
66 | Куликов Михаил | 27.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШ Дубна | Лапин А.В. | |
67 | Клычёв Сергей | 14.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Ермак | Ронжин И.А. | |
68 | Шестопал Константин | 12.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Ермак | Исаков А.А., Ронжин И.А. | |
69 | Бабченко Михаил | 07.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | Капитанова К.А. | |
70 | Шестериков Лев | 24.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | Капитанова К.А. | |
71 | Гирфанов Эльдар | 30.12.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. | |
72 | Хаперский Федор | 20.06.2006 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 | Матлина О.Н. | |
73 | Гавриленко Александр | 09.01.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Манапов Р.Р. | |
74 | Кульчицкий Матвей | 14.08.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск | Флегинская С.В. | |
75 | Булышкин Глеб | 11.03.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Васильева В.Г. | |
76 | Лаблюк Александр | 13.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Васильева В.Г. | |
77 | Орлов Денис | 25.02.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Евсеев Е.Г., Кувшинов М.А. | |
78 | Сергеев Андрей | 12.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Васильева В.Г. | |
79 | Баранов Родион | 07.08.2005 | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | Правдина В.А. | |
80 | Руссу Иван | 18.05.2005 | II разряд | ФК "Феникс" | Щипаков Д.В., Щипаков Г.Д. | |
81 | Сухов Станислав | 13.07.2005 | II разряд | ФК "Феникс" | Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. | |
82 | Фонтон Иван | 04.06.2007 | II разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва | Курочкин А.О. | |
83 | Хисметов Артем | 13.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва | Курочкин А.О. | |
84 | Кулачков Сергей | 03.10.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Салыкова А.И. | |
85 | Колобовников Глеб | 17.01.2005 | КМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г. |
86 | Черноусов Игорь | 29.06.2005 | КМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | Иванов К.В. |
87 | Богатырёв Владимир | 27.01.2007 | КМС | КИР | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К. |
88 | Бородин Арсений | 01.10.2007 | I разряд | КИР | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К. |
89 | Ковалёв Артём | 18.10.2006 | КМС | КИР | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. |
90 | Рычков Иван | 11.02.2007 | КМС | КИР | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К. |
91 | Самылов Максим | 25.09.2006 | КМС | КИР | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. |
92 | Бувачев Вячеслав | 13.08.2005 | КМС | КЛГ | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М. |
93 | Маричев Егор | 01.09.2005 | КМС | КЛГ | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
94 | Хитров Георгий | 22.05.2007 | КМС | КЛГ | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
95 | Дементьев Алексей | 06.06.2006 | КМС | МОО | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного | Степанов А.А. |
96 | Бартенев Константин | 22.03.2005 | КМС | МОО | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Степанов А.А. |
97 | Канаев Иван | 24.05.2006 | КМС | МОО | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
98 | Чеботарев Антон | 13.04.2005 | МС | МОО | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
99 | Смирнов Михаил | 20.07.2007 | КМС | МОО | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы, УОР №2 | Рассыхин Д.А., Рассыхин А.Г., Староверова Е.В. |
100 | Бекмурзов Родион | 27.10.2005 | КМС | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Дзуцев С.А., Курузиди С.Г. |
101 | Морозов Артем | 30.06.2005 | КМС | МОО | СШ Дубна | Буторов В.В. |
102 | Богословский Михаил | 04.07.2007 | I разряд | МОО | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Гадиев Р.Д., Кувшинов М.А., Сидоров Д.А. |
103 | Орлов Тимур | 25.02.2006 | I разряд | МОО | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Евсеев Е.Г., Кувшинов М.А. |
104 | Новак Богдан | 23.03.2007 | КМС | МОО | УОР №2 | Дзуцев С.А., Манапов Р.Р., Староверова Е.В. |
105 | Го Даниил | 31.10.2005 | КМС | МОС | МГФСО | Мухин Д.А. |
106 | Мальковский Савелий | 02.12.2005 | I разряд | МОС | МГФСО | Мухин Д.А. |
107 | Селин Егор | 03.02.2007 | I разряд | МОС | МГФСО | Мухин Д.А. |
108 | Емельянов Павел | 27.09.2006 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Моргоев Э.К., Соболева Л.М. |
109 | Кочкин Вячеслав | 07.10.2006 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Ахвердян Л.С., Дуняшев Е.К. |
110 | Кулаковский Дмитрий | 05.03.2005 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Матлина О.Н. |
111 | Полковников Марк | 20.01.2007 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р., Моспанов Д.С. |
112 | Шумский Роман | 13.01.2006 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Дуняшев Е.К., Моргоев В.Э., Якунин Д.А. |
113 | Щербаков Трофим | 08.12.2005 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Моисеева Е.Л., Моргоев В.Э. |
114 | Васин Георгий | 27.05.2007 | КМС | МОС | СШОР УОР №3 | Матлина О.Н. |
115 | Импрота Юрий | 28.01.2007 | КМС | МОС | СШОР УОР №3 | Матлина О.Н. |
116 | Малый Станислав | 20.05.2007 | КМС | МОС | СШОР УОР №3 | Матлина О.Н. |
117 | Никитин Андрей | 29.09.2006 | КМС | МОС | СШОР УОР №3 | Матлина О.Н. |
118 | Аристов Иван | 17.08.2005 | I разряд | МОС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Курочкин А.О. |
119 | Невердинов Артемий | 20.04.2005 | I разряд | МОС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Курочкин А.О. |
120 | Савкин Артём | 17.08.2007 | КМС | МОС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Курочкин А.О. |
121 | Соломонов Артём | 01.05.2006 | I разряд | МОС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
122 | Смышляев Глеб | 26.05.2005 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
123 | Илюшин Павел | 10.01.2005 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Салыкова А.И. |
124 | Люткин Никита | 01.08.2007 | КМС | НИЖ | МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. |
125 | Шмонин Антон | 19.02.2007 | КМС | НИЖ | МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. |
126 | Еловиков Георгий | 29.04.2005 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Чернов К.С. |
127 | Калашников Егор | 08.08.2007 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
128 | Карпенко Егор | 31.07.2006 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
129 | Мариненко Аркадий | 09.08.2007 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
130 | Цаплин Артём | 21.04.2006 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
131 | Цыплаков Олег | 18.10.2006 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
132 | Александров Илья | 31.08.2005 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. |
133 | Трофимов Михаил | 23.04.2007 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
134 | Постников Спартак | 07.02.2006 | КМС | ПЕР | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Аршинов В.Л., Губин Н.В. |
135 | Белиньков Всеволод | 24.05.2005 | I разряд | САМ | СШОР № 17 | Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
136 | Кожин Матвей | 04.10.2005 | КМС | САМ | СШОР № 17 | Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. |
137 | Морква Артемий | 27.02.2005 | КМС | САМ | СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 | Правдина В.А. |
138 | Морква Тимофей | 27.02.2005 | КМС | САМ | СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 | Правдина В.А. |
139 | Пирогов Даниил | 04.09.2006 | КМС | ТАТ | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Немтырев К.П. |
140 | Тормозов Олег | 16.03.2006 | КМС | ТАТ | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Немтырев К.П. |
141 | Файзуллин Илья | 07.01.2006 | КМС | ТАТ | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Немтырев К.П. |
142 | Петров Дмитрий | 01.11.2006 | КМС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Финогентов А.Г. |
143 | Луценко Егор | 25.08.2005 | I разряд | ХМА | СШОР Ермак | Ронжин И.А. |
144 | Мурзин Матвей | 23.04.2006 | II разряд | ХМА | СШОР Ермак | Исаков А.А., Ронжин И.А. |
145 | Ильин Дмитрий | 20.01.2005 | КМС | ЧЕЛ | СШ Металлург-спорт | Полищук А.В. |