Одинцово, МОО, 18.09.2019, U-23, рапира, М, Всероссийские соревнования, 2019-0084
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Николаев Георгий | 04.05.2001 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. | |
2 | Рунов Василий | 01.06.2002 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. | |
3 | Сребдольский Дмитрий | 24.05.1997 | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Савинова Т.А. | |
4 | Губкин Андрей | 08.01.2004 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Степанова Е.Ю. | |
5 | Прохоров Кирилл | 22.01.2004 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Зотова М.В. | |
6 | Рогожин Вячеслав | 26.11.2003 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Степанова Е.Ю. | |
7 | Соболев Даниил | 25.02.2004 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Кравцов А.Д. | |
8 | Трошин Иван | 12.04.2000 | МС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА | Лыков Ю.В., Матэ Е.С. | |
9 | Харитонов Артем | 26.08.1997 | I разряд | КГУФКСТ | Десятериков Б.А. | |
10 | Волконский Петр | 28.01.2001 | КМС | КШВСМ, УОР №1 | Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. | |
11 | Кузнецов Егор | 29.06.2002 | КМС | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО | Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. | |
12 | Гаевский Геннадий | 05.06.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | ||
13 | Зиннатуллин Артур | 19.02.1998 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Капора С.В. | |
14 | Карнаухов Андрей | 22.05.1998 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Карнаухов В.Д. | |
15 | Кирин Кирилл | 28.04.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Катков С.А. | |
16 | Маматов Руслан | 11.04.2002 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Гимранов М.М., Катков С.А. | |
17 | Волов Владимир | 19.01.2003 | КМС | МГФСО | Галушкин А.В., Киселёв А.М. | |
18 | Галимов Артур | 11.07.2003 | КМС | МГФСО | Гладышев Г.А., Сорокина Г.М. | |
19 | Явкин Кирилл | 27.08.2001 | КМС | МГФСО | Дмитриев Е.В. | |
20 | Иванов Александр | 25.11.2002 | КМС | МГФСО, Юность Москвы | Мухин Д.А., Тихомирова Е.А., Яковлева Е.М. | |
21 | Бирюков Данил | 14.09.2001 | КМС | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К., Шевцова Т.А. | |
22 | Ломтев Евгений | 05.01.1997 | МС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И. | |
23 | Лычагин Николай | 29.09.2003 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Трофимов С.И. | |
24 | Мигунов Вадим | 09.10.2003 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Дегтярева Ю.Б., Трофимов С.И. | |
25 | Азаренков Алексей | 11.05.2004 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. | |
26 | Бограт Александр | 12.10.2005 | II разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Тимофеев В.В. | |
27 | Гадой Велен | 29.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Тимофеев В.В. | |
28 | Гатауллин Дмитрий | 25.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Тимофеев В.В. | |
29 | Горохов Степан | 15.04.2005 | I разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. | |
30 | Ишеев Константин | 19.03.1999 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Конина Л.Н. | |
31 | Карась Марк | 25.01.2003 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. | |
32 | Киселев Никита | 13.04.2000 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Никонов В.И., Соколов Р.О., Хованский А.И. | |
33 | Корендюхин Михаил | 31.01.2005 | II разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е. | |
34 | Кормин Никита | 18.08.2004 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Соколов Р.О., Хованский А.И. | |
35 | Косничев Дмитрий | 24.06.2004 | I разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. | |
36 | Куликов Захар | 28.12.2004 | I разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е. | |
37 | Кызим Арсений | 05.03.2004 | II разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. | |
38 | Леонтьев Дмитрий | 29.05.2005 | I разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е. | |
39 | Лохин Александр | 24.04.2000 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. | |
40 | Морозов Иван | 10.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Кафаров Л.А. | |
41 | Морозов Олег | 21.07.1997 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. | |
42 | Шванский Дмитрий | 08.08.2002 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И., Конина Л.Н. | |
43 | Юшкевич Серафим | 27.10.2003 | I разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Тимофеев В.В. | |
44 | Князев Иван | 13.08.2001 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР №1, УОР №1 г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Кац А.Я., Репина Е.А. | |
45 | Гайнуллин Даниль | 30.03.1999 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Никитина Е.А. | |
46 | Туктаров Даниил | 02.09.2000 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. | |
47 | Викулов Александр | 24.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск | Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г. | |
48 | Иванов Кирилл | 15.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Зубков К.А., Пресс А.В. | |
49 | Кобзарь Максим | 12.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Дробышев А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. | |
50 | Жидков Кирилл | 31.03.1999 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. | |
51 | Хасанов Руслан | 28.02.2002 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Черникова А.И. | |
52 | Кораблин Антон | 15.10.2002 | МС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. | |
53 | Дроздов Александр | 27.09.2002 | МС | Спартак | Маянц Е.А. | |
54 | Москвин Кирилл | 31.07.2003 | КМС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Андриевская Л.В., Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А. | |
55 | Бармаков Богдан | 14.04.1999 | МС | УОР №1 | Троицкий Е.А. | |
56 | Графов Макар | 26.02.2003 | КМС | УОР №1 | Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С. | |
57 | Коваль Антон | 07.03.2001 | МС | УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА | Поздняков В.В., Стукалин А.В. | |
58 | Феленков Петр | 21.06.2001 | I разряд | ФК "Гарда" | Феленков А.П. | |
59 | Аюпов Евгений | 06.03.2004 | I разряд | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. | |
60 | Бахтин Максим | 25.07.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. | |
61 | Смирнов Николай | 19.12.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА | Кочетова Т.А., Матэ Е.С. | |
62 | Лукманов Дамир | 05.06.2000 | МС | Центр фехтования | Белоус Е.Ю. | |
63 | Афанасенков Александр | 28.09.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы | Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. | |
64 | Бойков Андрей | 08.06.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
65 | Гафаров Максим | 08.09.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М. | |
66 | Даниличев Игнат | 04.05.2001 | МС | Юность Москвы | Баутина Н.М. | |
67 | Ермаков Артем | 16.09.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В. | |
68 | Кадыров Алым | 29.07.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М. | |
69 | Кобзев Андрей | 14.10.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
70 | Кулиныч Владислав | 09.05.2004 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. | |
71 | Меньшенин Яков | 17.11.1998 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М. | |
72 | Мошкунов Илья | 23.11.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
73 | Попов Александр | 02.10.2002 | I разряд | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
74 | Сафразбекян Леон | 29.03.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В. | |
75 | Черняк Илья | 18.01.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
76 | Баранников Егор | 28.11.2002 | МСМК | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Ахматхузин А.К., Катков С.А. |
77 | Журавлев Владислав | 10.05.1997 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р. |
78 | Зайнуллин Марат | 06.06.2002 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Гимранов М.М., Грушина Л.Р. |
79 | Мустафин Артем | 19.01.2003 | КМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Гимранов М.М., Грушина Л.Р. |
80 | Алоян Темур | 20.01.2003 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И. |
81 | Кравцов Даниил | 14.01.2002 | МСМК | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Маленкин В.А. |
82 | Семенюк Григорий | 24.07.1998 | МСМК | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСШОР г. Одинцово, ЦСКА | Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В. |
83 | Гуськов Арсений | 08.12.2005 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е. |
84 | Домблидес Эдвард | 02.05.1998 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
85 | Енгалычев Руслан | 28.01.2005 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. |
86 | Жарков Александр | 16.07.2004 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Никонов В.И., Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
87 | Ичетовкин Валентин | 17.02.2003 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Никонов В.И. |
88 | Лохин Дмитрий | 06.12.2002 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. |
89 | Мартынович Степан | 13.07.2003 | МС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. |
90 | Муха Кирилл | 27.10.2004 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
91 | Титов Александр | 23.11.2004 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В. |
92 | Юшкевич Савва | 11.04.2002 | МС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
93 | Донской Максим | 24.07.2004 | МС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово, ЦСКА | Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. |
94 | Юдин Илья | 06.12.1998 | МС | МОС | МГФСО | Галушкин А.В. |
95 | Аюпов Роман | 06.03.2004 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
96 | Бовт Никита | 19.12.1999 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
97 | Зубакин Руслан | 11.03.2002 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С., Щербич Л.А. |
98 | Иванов Алексей | 14.04.2004 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
99 | Лесников Данил | 29.07.2004 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
100 | Петров Бронислав | 19.03.2005 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
101 | Фахретдинов Дамир | 20.09.2001 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
102 | Ловягин Максим | 27.08.1998 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А. |
103 | Полканов Николай | 05.09.1997 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А. |
104 | Полтавский-Угольников Андрей | 28.07.2002 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В. |
105 | Щербанов Владислав | 16.08.2004 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. |
106 | Миронюк Станислав | 19.02.2002 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В. |
107 | Шерстнев Даниил | 04.12.2001 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В. |
108 | Калганов Иоанн | 14.02.2002 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
109 | Тихонов Егор | 13.07.2005 | I разряд | СПБ | КШВСМ | Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
110 | Борисов Тимофей | 18.11.2001 | КМС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. |
111 | Федоров Даниил | 17.04.2001 | МС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. |
112 | Авдеев Егор | 25.02.2003 | КМС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
113 | Титов Андрей | 22.05.2002 | КМС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Дробышев А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
114 | Тихонов Кирилл | 01.12.2002 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Дробышев А.В. |
115 | Козлов Захар | 23.07.2003 | МСМК | СПБ | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Пресс А.В., Седов А.А. |
116 | Осипов Дмитрий | 16.07.2003 | МС | СПБ | Спартак, УОР №1, ЦСКА | Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
117 | Булыга Иван | 05.03.2004 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
118 | Киселев Егор | 01.05.2004 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В. |
119 | Попов Иван | 06.03.2001 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
120 | Соколов Никита | 03.05.1997 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Троицкий Е.А. |
121 | Дегтярев Ярослав | 03.05.2002 | КМС | ЯРО | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Прилепский А.А. |
122 | Казанцев Алексей | 21.02.2002 | КМС | ЯРО | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Трофимов С.И. |
123 | Сироткин Александр | 25.10.1997 | МС | ЯРО | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В. |
124 | Щербаков Степан | 22.11.2002 | КМС | ЯРО | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Дегтярева Ю.Б., Трофимов С.И. |