Новосибирск, НОВ, 24.08.2019, Юниоры, сабля, М, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2019-0013
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Триллер Валерий | 22.09.2002 | КМС | |||
2 | Баутин Всеволод | 05.02.2006 | б/р | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
3 | Бибиков Никита | 15.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
4 | Владыкин Вячеслав | 15.06.2000 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. | |
5 | Глушков Иван | 20.09.2003 | I разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М. | |
6 | Гребцов Игорь | 20.06.2004 | I разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
7 | Кайгородов Савелий | 16.12.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. | |
8 | Коваленко Кирилл | 17.12.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
9 | Комарин Богдан | 12.05.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
10 | Кузнецов Данила | 20.04.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
11 | Кузнецов Кирилл | 03.03.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
12 | Лисафин Иван | 12.07.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
13 | Рачинский Кирилл | 21.10.2004 | КМС | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М. | |
14 | Середин Кирилл | 10.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М. | |
15 | Федоров Артур | 12.06.2002 | КМС | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
16 | Чехет Юрий | 08.06.2006 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
17 | Белоусов Вадим | 04.12.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
18 | Болотников Михаил | 04.06.2003 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
19 | Брагин Максим | 18.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
20 | Бузюркин Евгений | 16.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
21 | Вдовенков Владислав | 17.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
22 | Зибарев Алексей | 16.02.2002 | II разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
23 | Ковалев Кирилл | 10.04.2003 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
24 | Мурин Михаил | 05.04.2003 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
25 | Победенный Никита | 06.03.2003 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков П.П. | |
26 | Проценко Никита | 14.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
27 | Самбур Владислав | 25.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
28 | Сиверский Владислав | 01.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
29 | Яковлев Илья | 01.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО | Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. | |
30 | Бочаров Денис | 27.02.2001 | МС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Арбузов С.А., Матушкин М.Ю. | |
31 | Володин Макар | 03.09.2001 | КМС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Арбузов С.А., Машин А.И. | |
32 | Балабаев Александр | 07.04.2006 | КМС | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Сазонов Е.С. | |
33 | Бирюков Данил | 31.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
34 | Володин Марк | 07.09.2005 | КМС | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
35 | Громов Никита | 17.08.2003 | КМС | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
36 | Алексейчук Сергей | 02.07.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
37 | Арещенко Лев | 08.06.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. | |
38 | Барановский Даниил | 22.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
39 | Барбышев Дмитрий | 21.01.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
40 | Бачурин Григорий | 07.03.2005 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
41 | Варданян Михаил | 22.05.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. | |
42 | Глыгало Никита | 28.10.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А. | |
43 | Гридасов Максим | 29.01.2006 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
44 | Дежнев Максим | 05.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
45 | Заиченко Кирилл | 31.03.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
46 | Игнатов Игорь | 04.07.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. | |
47 | Игнатович Егор | 16.12.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий А.А. | |
48 | Ильенок Дмитрий | 03.10.2002 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
49 | Ишмухаметов Владислав | 29.11.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
50 | Козин Максим | 07.06.2006 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
51 | Козлов Артем | 05.01.2000 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В., Цепайкина А.А. | |
52 | Крепышев Александр | 15.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
53 | Лукьянчиков Леонид | 10.01.2000 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
54 | Максимов Артем | 05.03.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
55 | Мордвинов Никита | 26.07.2006 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
56 | Новиков Данила | 21.11.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
57 | Пахомов Владислав | 01.04.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
58 | Посохов Кирилл | 30.12.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
59 | Разумеев Никита | 18.02.2000 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
60 | Свитич Прохор | 21.02.2000 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. | |
61 | Симоняк Семен | 21.06.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
62 | Тимухин Дмитрий | 11.03.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
63 | Тихонов Кирилл | 08.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
64 | Томилов Глеб | 07.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А. | |
65 | Тропин Тимур | 18.10.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
66 | Филипченко Алексей | 10.05.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
67 | Фролов Кирилл | 26.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
68 | Черкасов Никита | 16.09.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
69 | Шабалдас Никита | 29.09.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
70 | Щербаков Владислав | 02.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
71 | Крысин Игорь | 11.11.2000 | КМС | ЦФ Сабре | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
72 | Ермаков Максим | 23.11.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
73 | Ерофеев Тимур | 04.06.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. |
74 | Ивлев Евгений | 06.04.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М., Теселкин А.Ю. |
75 | Левчук Никита | 27.10.2006 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. |
76 | Лимков Никита | 31.01.2003 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. |
77 | Полежаев Руслан | 10.01.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Фицев А.В. |
78 | Сиков Павел | 24.03.2000 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. |
79 | Шаповалов Кирилл | 01.12.2005 | МС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Боцкалев В.Ф., Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
80 | Коротнев Станислав | 29.07.2004 | МС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д., Ширшов А.С. |
81 | Алексанян Эдгар | 12.03.2001 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д. |
82 | Бритвин Александр | 27.10.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
83 | Вастьянов Владимир | 15.08.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. |
84 | Волков Василий | 16.12.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
85 | Довлетов Иляс | 19.04.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
86 | Иванников Александр | 18.02.2006 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. |
87 | Исаев Александр | 09.07.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
88 | Козяков Максим | 31.08.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. |
89 | Козяков Тимофей | 31.08.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. |
90 | Костюков Илья | 21.01.2005 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
91 | Неучесов Александр | 11.07.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
92 | Сазонов Александр | 27.08.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
93 | Тимофеев Иван | 09.09.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
94 | Шелехов Арсений | 20.04.2004 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
95 | Шестера Владислав | 12.10.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
96 | Шмаков Игорь | 28.09.2005 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
97 | Юдин Михаил | 20.01.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
98 | Южаков Олег | 17.02.2001 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |