Новосибирск, НОВ, 25.08.2019, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2019-0014
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кожухова София | 15.04.2003 | МС | |||
2 | Семченок Серафима | 13.07.2004 | КМС | |||
3 | Жиминюк Екатерина | 22.07.2004 | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Быков А.А., Быков А.И. | |
4 | Филатова Екатерина | 26.08.2004 | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Быков А.А., Быков А.И. | |
5 | Бирюкова Александра | 10.08.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
6 | Григорьева Ангелина | 15.06.2002 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
7 | Дедова Дарья | 30.10.2004 | КМС | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
8 | Квасова Александра | 31.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
9 | Нехорошева Галина | 07.04.2005 | I разряд | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
10 | Нечунаева Алеся | 21.03.2004 | КМС | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
11 | Никулина Мария | 29.09.2004 | КМС | КСШОР | Бубенчиков Д.А. | |
12 | Перегудова Алина | 17.06.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
13 | Романова Дарья | 03.08.2005 | I разряд | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
14 | Сикерина Полина | 20.05.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
15 | Узингер Жанна | 28.10.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
16 | Курзина Елизавета | 27.03.2001 | КМС | КШВСМ | Киселев А.Н. | |
17 | Агапкина София | 10.09.2001 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. | |
18 | Булгакова Алиса | 05.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Быков П.П. | |
19 | Денисова Елена | 21.01.2003 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
20 | Иванова Валерия | 27.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
21 | Иванова Софья | 29.07.2005 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
22 | Ковешникова Полина | 08.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
23 | Коробова Анна | 19.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
24 | Кунгурцева Анастасия | 28.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
25 | Мальцева Екатерина | 22.03.2005 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
26 | Милющенко Дарья | 08.11.2000 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. | |
27 | Молчанова Дарья | 01.03.2006 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
28 | Нечипоренко Злата | 18.02.2003 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
29 | Серова Полина | 14.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
30 | Стацуло Ирина | 28.12.2005 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
31 | Якубович Елизавета | 12.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
32 | Самойлова Валентина | 21.07.2006 | I разряд | СК Тори-Алтай | Самойлов С.П. | |
33 | Гончарова Софья | 20.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
34 | Алексейчук Полина | 02.07.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
35 | Андреева Алена | 02.02.2006 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
36 | Баштакова Мария | 15.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. | |
37 | Белицер Александра | 20.04.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
38 | Великодная Анжелина | 12.07.2002 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
39 | Вотинова Елизавета | 21.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Аникин И.В., Кунов В.В. | |
40 | Глазнева Дарья | 13.06.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
41 | Дрозд Ольга | 16.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
42 | Елкина Анастасия | 17.02.2000 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д. | |
43 | Емельянова Екатерина | 24.11.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
44 | Кошетар Валерия | 17.02.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
45 | Кузяткина Дарья | 05.07.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
46 | Литвинова Анастасия | 24.07.2006 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
47 | Любченко Ангелина | 12.05.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
48 | Монухова Дарья | 28.03.2002 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. | |
49 | Мустафина Арина | 16.11.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
50 | Мустафина Дарья | 19.06.2003 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
51 | Павлова Варвара | 11.02.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
52 | Павлова Полина | 01.05.2006 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
53 | Пак Екатерина | 16.07.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
54 | Парфеннюкова Екатерина | 01.07.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
55 | Плужникова Яна | 01.08.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. | |
56 | Помазкина Ольга | 24.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
57 | Радаева Варвара | 25.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. | |
58 | Радаева Василиса | 25.11.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. | |
59 | Раченкова Александра | 11.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. | |
60 | Сотникова Полина | 26.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
61 | Турунова Алина | 22.02.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
62 | Шумская Мария | 13.04.2001 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. | |
63 | Шушарина-Левун Полина | 01.05.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
64 | Журавлева Елизавета | 15.01.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. | |
65 | Кузьменко Анастасия | 04.03.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. | |
66 | Федорова Татьяна | 26.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
67 | Смирнова Анна | 24.05.2000 | МС | АЛТ | АУОР | Феоктистов В.В. |
68 | Андрусенко Ксения | 17.06.2006 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Бубенчиков Д.А., Фицев А.В. |
69 | Артамонова Алиса | 13.07.2005 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. |
70 | Захаренко Арина | 09.09.2005 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
71 | Канареева Анастасия | 28.05.2006 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. |
72 | Файзиева Арина | 09.09.2005 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
73 | Филюшина Алина | 04.03.2002 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
74 | Евтушенко Екатерина | 06.09.2002 | МС | МОО | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Бородин С.Н., Семин С.А. |
75 | Федорова Дарья | 13.06.2003 | КМС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. |
76 | Романенко Вероника | 07.01.2002 | МС | НОВ | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
77 | Балашова Аурика | 18.08.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
78 | Гуляева Дарья | 24.03.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. |
79 | Дадашова Рената | 25.05.2000 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
80 | Калинина Полина | 20.02.2005 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. |
81 | Карболина Наталья | 08.09.2001 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
82 | Каргатова Варвара | 03.02.2005 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Самигуллина А.Ф., Теренина А.В. |
83 | Кузнецова Мария | 25.10.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
84 | Липовская Анастасия | 28.11.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
85 | Лушникова Марина | 05.12.2005 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
86 | Мельникова Анастасия | 12.10.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
87 | Попова Эвелина | 11.12.2004 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
88 | Салабай Юлия | 27.02.2004 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
89 | Федоровская Камилла | 17.10.2006 | II разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. |
90 | Чернухина Елизавета | 24.08.2005 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. |
91 | Шефер Наталья | 12.09.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
92 | Шорохова Анастасия | 19.07.2001 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д., Южаков Е.М. |
93 | Якубовская Анастасия | 07.02.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. |
94 | Кобзева Валерия | 14.04.2001 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
95 | Быданова Жанна | 15.05.2004 | КМС | ПЕР | ПКФФ | Быков А.А., Зеленин А.Н. |
96 | Колышкина Анастасия | 19.10.2004 | КМС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б., Сазонов Е.С. |
97 | Афанасьева Александра | 18.01.2001 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Пантелеев А.Ю. |