Выборг, ЛЕН, 27.08.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Всероссийские соревнования, 2019-0021
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Коршунова Стефания | 11.05.2003 | I разряд | Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С. | ||
2 | Мастерова Ангелина | 07.08.2003 | I разряд | Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | ||
3 | Нестерова Маргарита | 30.09.2003 | КМС | Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Рыбакова Т.С. | ||
4 | Сутырина Виолетта | 26.10.2002 | КМС | Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. | ||
5 | Хабибуллина Анна | 19.01.2004 | I разряд | Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г. | ||
6 | Харлашина Анна | 05.06.2003 | КМС | Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | ||
7 | Кожевникова Александра | 18.03.2004 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Солодко С.И. | |
8 | Распопова Елизавета | 13.06.2004 | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Ахрамович В.В., Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. | |
9 | Ченцова София | 08.12.2004 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. | |
10 | Кныш Вера | 28.10.2003 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак | Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. | |
11 | Гагиева Тамара | 29.09.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г. | |
12 | Келехсаева Анна | 31.07.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Шарова Н.Г. | |
13 | Сергеева Арина | 05.12.2002 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Шарова Н.Г. | |
14 | Ермакова Анна | 21.06.2004 | I разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
15 | Зыкова Варвара | 12.07.2001 | II разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
16 | Иванова Мария | 30.06.2000 | КМС | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
17 | Кулакова Елизавета | 01.11.2005 | II разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
18 | Рома Валентина | 28.04.2001 | I разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
19 | Писарева Елизавета | 02.09.2005 | КМС | КШВСМ, ФОРТ | Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. | |
20 | Хорошева Анастасия | 28.07.2001 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Биккина Ж.В. | |
21 | Афиногенова Карина | 14.09.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г. | |
22 | Белоусова Дарья | 07.10.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Рудьман Г.Б., Сафин М.Г. | |
23 | Васенькина Екатерина | 08.06.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. | |
24 | Дейнеко Анастасия | 04.07.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г. | |
25 | Сергеева Ульяна | 13.07.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сурикова Н.В. | |
26 | Смыслова Полина | 01.06.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Снегирева И.С. | |
27 | Сокульская Дарья | 15.11.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г. | |
28 | Федорова Екатерина | 19.02.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г. | |
29 | Широва Вера | 08.02.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Ермалаев Г.С., Сафин М.Г. | |
30 | Васякина Валерия | 15.06.2002 | КМС | МГФСО | Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. | |
31 | Дубинская Екатерина | 02.01.2000 | КМС | МГФСО | Новикова В.П. | |
32 | Полшкова Елизавета | 14.04.2002 | МС | МГФСО | Родионов Д.В. | |
33 | Александрова Диана | 15.02.2001 | КМС | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 | Вахров И.А. | |
34 | Карпушина Софья | 23.01.2000 | I разряд | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
35 | Дружинина Ольга | 17.12.2004 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Мищук М.М., Фомин О.А. | |
36 | Каримова Альмира | 25.08.2000 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С. | |
37 | Кулинская Виктория | 07.06.2003 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э. | |
38 | Мосина Валерия | 14.05.2003 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Матлина О.Н. | |
39 | Харламова Полина | 06.05.2003 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин В.А. | |
40 | Цветкова Вера | 09.07.2002 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Моргоева А.А. | |
41 | Бахридинова Камила | 29.07.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Кадырова Ю.И. | |
42 | Валишина Элина | 31.10.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Кадырова Ю.И. | |
43 | Моисеева Екатерина | 27.08.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А. | |
44 | Садыкова Фархинур | 05.02.2004 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Кадырова Ю.И. | |
45 | Шичкина Виктория | 23.03.2000 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Корнеев М.В. | |
46 | Воробьева Анастасия | 26.07.2002 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА | Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А. | |
47 | Козлова Юлия | 26.12.2003 | II разряд | СК Фехтуй | Кассин К.В. | |
48 | Осетрова Анна | 20.05.2003 | II разряд | СК Фехтуй | Кассин К.В. | |
49 | Китаева-Бердячевская Яна | 12.05.2005 | I разряд | СШ №5 | Деренская Н.О., Михайлов С.М. | |
50 | Мацкевич Светлана | 15.11.2002 | КМС | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
51 | Тимофеева Татьяна | 01.06.2002 | КМС | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
52 | Горбунова Маргарита | 24.08.2001 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Антонов Д.А., Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. | |
53 | Воробьева Евгения | 27.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
54 | Иванова Ульяна | 16.08.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
55 | Каретникова Дарья | 15.09.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
56 | Панова Анна | 06.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
57 | Райхлина Евгения | 11.06.2002 | МС | СШОР Комета | Степанова С.А. | |
58 | Кирилина София | 16.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 | Матлина О.Н., Сванидзе О.И. | |
59 | Харламова Яна | 15.03.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Матлина О.Н. | |
60 | Хоменко Алина | 13.07.2004 | МС | СШОР УОР №3 | Моргоев В.Э. | |
61 | Чуркина Александра | 16.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 | Матлина О.Н. | |
62 | Афанасьева Софья | 22.10.2002 | II разряд | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Селин А.В., Селин В.В. | |
63 | Белова Анна | 26.05.2001 | КМС | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. | |
64 | Крутелева Мария | 30.07.2000 | КМС | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Сидорович Ю.А. | |
65 | Лобанова Анна | 09.10.2002 | II разряд | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Сидорович Ю.А. | |
66 | Чиханова Александра | 26.05.2003 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск | Вавилов А.А., Флегинская С.В. | |
67 | Сколышева Регина | 17.05.2000 | МС | СШОР № 17 | Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. | |
68 | Будинкова Ксения | 26.07.2001 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. | |
69 | Бабенкова Алина | 28.02.2002 | КМС | СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 | Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. | |
70 | Моргунова Алена | 14.01.2002 | МС | Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 | Иевлев М.К. | |
71 | Бескровная Дарья | 22.05.2003 | КМС | Спартак, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К., Толкачев Г.А. | |
72 | Борисова София | 23.09.2000 | КМС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. | |
73 | Скоробогатова Тамара | 16.07.2004 | КМС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. | |
74 | Черепанова Алиса | 16.02.2001 | МС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Толкачев Г.А. | |
75 | Дронова Дарья | 01.10.2000 | КМС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
76 | Фофанова Мария | 03.08.2002 | МС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы | Лайшевская А.А., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
77 | Андреева Полина | 01.03.2000 | МС | ФСК Локомотив-ВНИИЖТ | Фахрутдинова Т.Р., Шатов И.О. | |
78 | Суленко Анастасия | 20.06.2006 | II разряд | ФФЛО | Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. | |
79 | Артамонова Виктория | 24.06.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
80 | Борщева Дарья | 23.04.2003 | I разряд | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
81 | Глушенкова Алиса | 23.04.2003 | I разряд | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
82 | Краморенко Татьяна | 18.03.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
83 | Масленникова Софья | 27.03.2001 | МС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
84 | Мелехина Мария | 08.03.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
85 | Сучкова Мария | 13.01.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
86 | Хиврич Людмила | 08.03.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
87 | Балан Анастасия | 17.01.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Степанова С.А. | |
88 | Панченко Дарья | 03.04.2002 | МС | Юность Москвы | Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
89 | Рогова Полина | 31.08.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
90 | Савченко Надежда | 11.07.2004 | I разряд | Юность Москвы | Быков М.В. | |
91 | Шмелева Анна | 23.05.2004 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Лайшевская А.А. | |
92 | Шулимова Юлия | 14.05.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. | |
93 | Мистулова Марина | 20.09.2004 | МС | АЛА | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кесаева И.Г. |
94 | Кучерук Дарья | 25.03.2001 | КМС | ДНР | ГБУ КДЮСШ | Яровицына М.Г. |
95 | Качнова Василиса | 03.08.2004 | КМС | КЛГ | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М. |
96 | Бочарова Анастасия | 27.07.2005 | МС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Ермалаев Г.С., Матлина О.Н. |
97 | Иванова Алина | 03.08.2002 | КМС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
98 | Лиллерт Ульяна | 15.06.2005 | КМС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г. |
99 | Петрова Юлия | 12.01.2004 | КМС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сурикова Н.В. |
100 | Понкратова Майя | 14.04.2004 | КМС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
101 | Сорока Полина | 22.12.2004 | КМС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г. |
102 | Чернова Валерия | 29.01.2006 | I разряд | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Крюков Д.С., Сидоров В.И. |
103 | Янчевская Ульяна | 22.10.2006 | I разряд | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В., Снегирева И.С. |
104 | Малащенко Анастасия | 07.03.2006 | II разряд | ЛЕН | ФФЛО | Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
105 | Тарасова Екатерина | 20.11.2003 | КМС | МОО | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта», УОР №1 г. Одинцово | Муршудова Н.А. |
106 | Землякова Дарья | 05.04.2004 | КМС | МОО | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
107 | Полозова Юлия | 02.12.2005 | МС | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Михайлов С.М., Мищук М.Б. |
108 | Суанова Диана | 11.09.2004 | КМС | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Бароев В.В. |
109 | Балягина Анастасия | 21.11.2002 | МС | МОО | СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово | Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
110 | Селина Ирина | 12.02.2004 | МС | МОО | СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово | Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
111 | Усачёва Любава | 27.01.2003 | КМС | МОО | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФСК Локомотив-ВНИИЖТ | Шатов И.О. |
112 | Цушко Софья | 18.10.2005 | КМС | МОО | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФСК Локомотив-ВНИИЖТ | Шатов И.О. |
113 | Черкасова Александра | 13.04.2003 | КМС | МОО | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФСК Локомотив-ВНИИЖТ | Шатов И.О. |
114 | Назарова Анастасия | 29.04.2002 | МС | МОО | УОР №2 | Кесаева И.Г., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
115 | Тимофеева Татьяна | 21.10.2001 | МС | МОО | УОР №2 | Селин В.В., Сидорович Ю.А. |
116 | Бавуге Хабимана Милен | 12.07.2001 | МС | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Рыбакова Т.С. |
117 | Гзюнова Анна | 24.06.2002 | МСМК | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
118 | Крымова Галина | 06.05.2005 | МС | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Радаева И.А. |
119 | Муртазаева Айзанат | 23.09.2001 | МСМК | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Рыбакова Т.С. |
120 | Бекмурзова Яна | 08.09.2003 | МСМК | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э. |
121 | Казмина Полина | 19.07.2004 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Моргоев Э.К., Моргоева А.А. |
122 | Колбенева Екатерина | 13.12.2004 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Моргоева А.А. |
123 | Кузнецова Валерия | 22.04.2005 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Соболева Л.М. |
124 | Соколова Арина | 01.07.2004 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Михайлов С.М., Моргоева А.А. |
125 | Рустамова Анастасия | 06.05.2005 | МС | МОС | СШОР УОР №3 | Матлина О.Н. |
126 | Полянская Елизавета | 17.08.2001 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
127 | Чемоданова Ксения | 31.01.2003 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Капустин А.П. |
128 | Захаренко Антонина | 02.05.2000 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Мерзликин Ю.И. |
129 | Сокерина Евдокия | 10.10.2005 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Салыкова А.И. |
130 | Жаркова Евгения | 11.02.2000 | МС | РОС | ЦОП № 1 | Тихомиров А.А. |
131 | Гуляева Татьяна | 26.02.2003 | МС | САМ | СШОР № 17 | Иевлев М.К. |
132 | Райкова Мария | 28.06.2001 | МС | САМ | СШОР № 17 | Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
133 | Семенюк Полина | 25.04.2003 | МС | САМ | Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 | Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. |
134 | Маркина Елизавета | 17.01.2002 | МС | САМ | ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В. |
135 | Марнова Амина | 23.01.2005 | КМС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Ремизов В.А. |
136 | Зайцева Дарья | 10.12.2004 | I разряд | СПБ | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
137 | Милютина Александра | 04.11.2003 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
138 | Козлова Татьяна | 31.12.2002 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Антонов Д.А., Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
139 | Аксютина Александра | 13.05.2004 | КМС | СПБ | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Коломиец А.В., Степанова С.А. |
140 | Ляхова Анна | 25.07.2002 | МС | СТА | МБУ ДО СШОР №5 по фехтованию | Быхун А.В. |
141 | Миннуллина Элла | 15.10.2002 | МС | ТАТ | ДЮСШ Заря | Семенов Д.А. |
142 | Доган Сафиййе | 25.06.2004 | КМС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. |
143 | Туракалина Наталья | 24.05.2002 | КМС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. |