Москва, МОС, 24.04.2019, U-23, рапира, М, Соревнования субъекта РФ, 2018-0758
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Трошин Иван | 12.04.2000 | МС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА | Лыков Ю.В., Матэ Е.С. | |
2 | Болдинов Алексей | 18.10.2002 | КМС | МГФСО | Болотов И.В., Симонов П.Д. | |
3 | Волов Владимир | 19.01.2003 | КМС | МГФСО | Галушкин А.В., Киселёв А.М. | |
4 | Ворошнин Владислав | 20.02.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО | Галушкин А.В. | |
5 | Галимов Артур | 11.07.2003 | КМС | МГФСО | Гладышев Г.А., Сорокина Г.М. | |
6 | Дорохов Николай | 13.03.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО | Галушкин А.В. | |
7 | Дубровин Никита | 23.10.2002 | I разряд | МГФСО | Гладышев Г.А. | |
8 | Явкин Кирилл | 27.08.2001 | КМС | МГФСО | Дмитриев Е.В. | |
9 | Иванов Александр | 25.11.2002 | КМС | МГФСО, Юность Москвы | Мухин Д.А., Тихомирова Е.А., Яковлева Е.М. | |
10 | Иванов Павел | 01.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 | ||
11 | Аюпов Евгений | 06.03.2004 | I разряд | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. | |
12 | Бахтин Максим | 25.07.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. | |
13 | Кардаш Максим | 25.10.1999 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Хитров Д.В. | |
14 | Редин Кристиан | 26.01.2000 | КМС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. | |
15 | Смирнов Николай | 19.12.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА | Кочетова Т.А., Матэ Е.С. | |
16 | Шалаев Илья | 30.10.1999 | I разряд | ЦСКА | Величко О.Е., Матэ Е.С. | |
17 | Афанасенков Александр | 28.09.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы | Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. | |
18 | Бойков Андрей | 08.06.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
19 | Варюхин Дмитрий | 01.10.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. | |
20 | Гафаров Максим | 08.09.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М. | |
21 | Даниличев Игнат | 04.05.2001 | МС | Юность Москвы | Баутина Н.М. | |
22 | Ермаков Артем | 16.09.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В. | |
23 | Зеленин Никита | 15.05.2002 | I разряд | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В. | |
24 | Кадыров Алым | 29.07.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М. | |
25 | Кобзев Андрей | 14.10.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
26 | Кулиныч Владислав | 09.05.2004 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. | |
27 | Меньшенин Яков | 17.11.1998 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М. | |
28 | Мошкунов Илья | 23.11.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
29 | Попов Александр | 02.10.2002 | I разряд | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
30 | Прокофьев Иван | 22.04.2004 | I разряд | Юность Москвы | Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. | |
31 | Сафразбекян Леон | 29.03.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В. | |
32 | Цуркану Владислав | 18.03.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Кравцова А.В. | |
33 | Черняк Илья | 18.01.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
34 | Чуйко Егор | 09.07.2004 | I разряд | Юность Москвы | Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. | |
35 | Юдин Илья | 06.12.1998 | МС | МОС | МГФСО | Галушкин А.В. |
36 | Атланов Алексей | 26.09.2003 | КМС | МОС | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. |
37 | Буянов Арсений | 22.03.2004 | КМС | МОС | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. |
38 | Аюпов Роман | 06.03.2004 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
39 | Бовт Никита | 19.12.1999 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
40 | Иванов Алексей | 14.04.2004 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
41 | Лесников Данил | 29.07.2004 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
42 | Ловягин Максим | 27.08.1998 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А. |
43 | Полканов Николай | 05.09.1997 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А. |
44 | Полтавский-Угольников Андрей | 28.07.2002 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В. |
45 | Щербанов Владислав | 16.08.2004 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. |