Тольятти, САМ, 31.08.2018, Кадеты, сабля, М, Соревнования субъекта РФ, 2018-0019
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ермолаев Дмитрий | 04.01.2005 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР | Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. | |
2 | Кафтайкин Матвей | 03.12.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР | Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. | |
3 | Никишин Савелий | 02.01.2008 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР | Райкин Ю.В. | |
4 | Захаров Всеволод | 08.10.2006 | III разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи | Кипиани Л.Г. | |
5 | Муртаков Андрей | 12.12.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ КШ №7, СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов В.Д. | |
6 | Азизов Рустам | 12.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов В.Д. | |
7 | Демидов Владислав | 29.08.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов В.Д. | |
8 | Евсеев Павел | 06.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов А.Д. | |
9 | Егоров Владислав | 18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов А.Д. | |
10 | Зоренко Даниил | 19.01.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов В.Д. | |
11 | Извеков Максим | 24.06.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов В.Д. | |
12 | Медников Кирилл | 12.01.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов В.Д. | |
13 | Потехин Семен | 06.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов А.Д. | |
14 | Агапов Макар | 03.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. | |
15 | Белобородцев Михаил | 27.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. | |
16 | Епишев Павел | 22.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. | |
17 | Маржаков Артем | 15.04.2005 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Агапов О.Е. | |
18 | Митяков Игорь | 01.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. | |
19 | Норкин Святослав | 01.07.2006 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
20 | Одинцов Егор | 14.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Башта П.В. | |
21 | Поляков Данил | 14.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. | |
22 | Тарасов Егор | 07.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. | |
23 | Юдин Сергей | 12.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
24 | Абрамов Владислав | 23.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
25 | Галимзянов Максим | 01.12.2004 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
26 | Глухов Данила | 13.06.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
27 | Гребенкин Владимир | 11.04.2005 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
28 | Евсиков Кирилл | 20.11.2005 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. | |
29 | Киселев Егор | 14.01.2004 | I разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
30 | Колесник Семен | 14.02.2007 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
31 | Колесников Федор | 10.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
32 | Кривич Алексей | 23.10.2006 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
33 | Курильцев Кирилл | 06.02.2006 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Башта П.В. | |
34 | Макаров Егор | 21.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
35 | Насыров Тимур | 20.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
36 | Овчинников Матвей | 14.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Подиев В.Р. | |
37 | Орлов Александр | 21.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
38 | Парфенов Матвей | 27.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
39 | Подоляко Алексей | 28.04.2005 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
40 | Рангаев Владислав | 23.10.2003 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Башта П.В. | |
41 | Тихонов Владимир | 10.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
42 | Шустров Максим | 30.08.2009 | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
43 | Игнатьев Вячеслав | 01.07.2009 | б/р | ТФФ | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
44 | Попов Константин | 07.02.2004 | б/р | ТФФ | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
45 | Погодин Никита | 12.05.2004 | МС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Голубев Е.С. |
46 | Борисов Ярослав | 18.04.2008 | КМС | ПЕН | КСДЮСШОР | Райкин Ю.В. |
47 | Боздуган Роман | 19.10.2008 | КМС | САМ | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
48 | Сокольский Владимир | 31.08.2007 | II разряд | САМ | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
49 | Кеньшенский Александр | 26.01.2008 | II разряд | САМ | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
50 | Сакеев Арсений | 12.09.2007 | КМС | САМ | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
51 | Серанов Антон | 10.08.2003 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Киселев А.Н., Песин Л.А., Трошин А.А. |
52 | Куклин Никита | 17.01.2005 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В. |
53 | Семизоров Михаил | 04.01.2006 | КМС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Шаталова А.В. |