Казань, ТАТ, 15.09.2018, Юниоры, шпага, М, Всероссийские соревнования, 2018-0070
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Белянинов Даниил | 11.07.1999 | МС | Камалетдинов И.Р. | ||
2 | Волков Владислав | 03.08.2003 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Михайлов И.С., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. | |
3 | Яковлев Ярослав | 24.09.2002 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
4 | Кесаев Алан | 06.10.1999 | МС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К. | |
5 | Тарасов Илья | 11.07.2000 | МС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС | Густа Я.В., Моргоев Э.К. | |
6 | Достовалов Данил | 29.07.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Соломко Ф.П. | |
7 | Дрёмин Михаил | 06.06.1999 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В. | |
8 | Муравич Даниил | 07.11.2001 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Цапик В.Е. | |
9 | Огородников Иван | 10.09.2003 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. | |
10 | Романов Кирилл | 02.04.2002 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Финогентов А.Г. | |
11 | Балашов Вениамин | 29.10.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. | |
12 | Летник Егор | 16.03.1999 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М. | |
13 | Кочергин Антон | 16.01.1999 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | Катков Л.М. | |
14 | Алдошин Егор | 09.08.2004 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г. | |
15 | Андреев Константин | 14.02.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г., Рафиков Р.Ш. | |
16 | Глушков Александр | 18.06.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В., Новенко А.Г. | |
17 | Лаптев Ярослав | 19.09.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Никулин В.Г. | |
18 | Латыпов Тимур | 27.10.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
19 | Немков Даниил | 26.12.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
20 | Поповцев Илья | 08.08.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г. | |
21 | Сайранов Владимир | 09.03.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г., Рафиков Р.Ш. | |
22 | Чевычалов Роман | 22.02.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
23 | Щербаков Михаил | 04.11.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
24 | Болтунов Иван | 29.08.2002 | I разряд | МГФСО | Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. | |
25 | Бутров Георгий | 30.03.2001 | I разряд | МГФСО | Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
26 | Гаврилов Артём | 17.08.2002 | I разряд | МГФСО | Камалетдинов Р.Р. | |
27 | Козлов Алексей | 06.06.2002 | КМС | МГФСО | Мухин Д.А. | |
28 | Кочетков Артем | 02.01.2000 | КМС | МГФСО | Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
29 | Лапшин Артём | 16.04.2002 | I разряд | МГФСО | Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. | |
30 | Панин Тимофей | 24.06.1999 | МС | МГФСО | Камалетдинов И.Р., Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
31 | Пенкин Максим | 23.07.2002 | КМС | МГФСО | Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. | |
32 | Соломинов Федор | 14.04.2001 | I разряд | МГФСО | Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
33 | Сочилов Семен | 03.07.2003 | I разряд | МГФСО | Мухин Д.А. | |
34 | Чуйко Максим | 19.12.2002 | КМС | МГФСО | Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. | |
35 | Шарафиев Наиль | 18.10.2003 | I разряд | МГФСО | Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. | |
36 | Легков Владислав | 07.10.2003 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Мухин Д.А. | |
37 | Панин Иван | 24.06.1999 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В. | |
38 | Спасибо Арсений | 20.10.2001 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Матлина О.Н. | |
39 | Хотим Игорь | 28.06.2001 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Токаренко Н.И. | |
40 | Дементьев Евгений | 20.01.1999 | КМС | МФК | Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. | |
41 | Афанасьев Максим | 06.03.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. | |
42 | Блинников Артем | 13.03.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
43 | Евгеньев Дмитрий | 17.05.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
44 | Еремин Артем | 05.12.2004 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Немтырев К.П. | |
45 | Загитов Рафаэль | 17.04.2000 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Финогентов А.Г. | |
46 | Иванов Артур | 04.07.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
47 | Каневский Даниил | 15.03.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Финогентов А.Г. | |
48 | Кирилов Адель | 09.12.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
49 | Никонов Владислав | 09.06.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В. | |
50 | Чернявский Дмитрий | 19.08.1999 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А. | |
51 | Шаяхметов Амир | 12.07.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А. | |
52 | Пахнюк Вячеслав | 20.06.1999 | КМС | СК Вулкан | Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П. | |
53 | Мурзанов Данила | 17.03.2000 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Густа Я.В., Дзуцев С.А. | |
54 | Коровин Игорь | 27.07.2000 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА | Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. | |
55 | Нигматуллин Александр | 27.02.2004 | I разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. | |
56 | Попков Дмитрий | 19.12.2003 | КМС | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. | |
57 | Столяров Сергей | 11.02.2004 | КМС | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. | |
58 | Афанасьев Арсений | 20.06.2001 | КМС | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
59 | Кушнир Евгений | 22.06.2002 | I разряд | СШ №5 | Михайлов И.С. | |
60 | Романов Кирилл | 26.11.2004 | II разряд | СШ №5 | Михайлов И.С. | |
61 | Глямшин Илья | 17.03.2001 | МС | СШОР УОР №3 | Моргоев Э.К. | |
62 | Персиянов Дмитрий | 19.04.2001 | КМС | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Сидорович Ю.А., Сидорович Я.В. | |
63 | Рожков Егор | 26.07.2002 | КМС | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В. | |
64 | Рудов Сергей | 13.01.2000 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Беляев Р.В. | |
65 | Агафонов Олег | 12.08.2004 | КМС | СШОР № 17 | Правдина В.А. | |
66 | Игнатьев Иван | 08.01.2004 | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | ||
67 | Крикорьянц Николай | 19.11.1999 | МС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. | |
68 | Сироткин Дмитрий | 28.05.2001 | КМС | СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 | Правдина В.А. | |
69 | Кузнецов Василий | 28.10.2003 | КМС | СамГТУ, ЦСКА г. Самара | Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. | |
70 | Скуцкий Олег | 08.06.2000 | КМС | СамГТУ, ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. | |
71 | Киржнер Сергей | 16.02.2001 | КМС | Самарский университет, ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В. | |
72 | Ковалев Алексей | 02.09.1999 | КМС | Самарский университет, ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. | |
73 | Мартемьянов Григорий | 27.04.2000 | КМС | УОР №2 | Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л., Чернышев А.А. | |
74 | Тихонов Лев | 11.07.2001 | КМС | Университет ИТМО | Краснодемский С.Е. | |
75 | Самохвалов Егор | 15.12.2001 | КМС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Голубев И.К. | |
76 | Самсонов Павел | 04.10.1999 | КМС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р. | |
77 | Бекетов Никита | 07.06.1999 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
78 | Кузнецов Фёдор | 10.03.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
79 | Маслов Федор | 28.09.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
80 | Тютрин Дмитрий | 08.07.2000 | I разряд | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
81 | Брагин Данила | 23.10.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Самара | Лебедева-Горская Е.В. | |
82 | Волчков Михаил | 20.07.2000 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Самара | Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. | |
83 | Голудин Никита | 23.02.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Самара | Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. | |
84 | Сынча Константин | 08.10.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Самара | Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. | |
85 | Пуеров Александр | 20.04.2000 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Ахрамович В.В. | |
86 | Галкин Андрей | 19.10.2000 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. | |
87 | Рийсман Максимилиан | 12.12.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. | |
88 | Озбек Хамза | 02.03.2000 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г. |
89 | Файзиев Эмиль | 29.03.2004 | КМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г. |
90 | Кочкин Григорий | 19.04.1999 | МС | КИР | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Погудин В.И. |
91 | Федоровых Даниил | 24.12.2002 | КМС | КИР | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. |
92 | Барбинягра Алексей | 25.07.2001 | МС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
93 | Ушатов Павел | 06.02.2001 | КМС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Гужиев Е.Н., Петров Р.А. |
94 | Швелидзе Дмитрий | 12.11.2001 | МС | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА | Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А. |
95 | Абрамян Давид | 20.06.2002 | КМС | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
96 | Танков Кирилл | 05.12.2001 | МС | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
97 | Федоров Роман | 14.09.2000 | МС | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Ананьев С.В., Густа Я.В. |
98 | Попов Илья | 27.07.2002 | КМС | МОО | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
99 | Потапов Максим | 15.05.2001 | МС | МОО | УОР №2 | Ананьев С.В., Катков Л.М., Скорневский В.Г. |
100 | Чугунов Матвей | 07.07.2003 | КМС | МОС | МГФСО | Мухин Д.А. |
101 | Белозеров Михаил | 19.09.2000 | МС | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Ходаков А.И. |
102 | Зернов Дмитрий | 20.04.2000 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С. |
103 | Рожнев Святослав | 23.01.2004 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Оботнин Н.Г. |
104 | Щербаков Трофим | 08.12.2005 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Моисеева Е.Л., Моргоев В.Э. |
105 | Овчаренко Артем | 14.02.2000 | МС | МОС | ФК "Сталь" | Родионов Д.В. |
106 | Шиповалов Матвей | 12.11.2001 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Капустин А.П. |
107 | Рудых Даниил | 14.04.1999 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
108 | Ганин Игорь | 25.01.2000 | МС | НОВ | НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
109 | Соболев Александр | 24.04.1999 | МС | НОВ | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
110 | Чуприков Анатолий | 06.03.1999 | КМС | ПЕР | ПКФФ | Заякин Ю.А. |
111 | Аношин Дмитрий | 01.03.2003 | КМС | САМ | СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 | Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
112 | Климкин Алексей | 29.04.2003 | МС | САМ | ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
113 | Спирин Михаил | 30.03.2000 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава | Никитин Г.В. |